Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2015 04:00 PM
                  Hayward Invitational Track Meet - 4/28/2015                  
                              Hayward High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer                 13.20      13.38   5  10   
  2 Snider, Taylor            10 Hayward High           13.40      13.54   5   8   
  3 Effertz, Megan             9 Ladysmith Hi           13.50      13.65   5   6   
  4 Nelson, Mariah            12 Northwestern           13.40      13.87   5   5   
  5 Mikunda, Ahna              9 Barron                 13.90      13.93   5   4   
  6 Kaewyodthong, Kattakul    11 Northwestern           13.60      13.97   5   3   
  7 Thiel, Breanna            10 Northwestern           13.90      14.16   5   2   
  8 Frick, Alyssa             11 Northwestern           13.90     x14.21   4 
  9 Nasi, Vanessa             10 Ironwood Lut           14.70      14.27   3   1   
 10 Evanson, Brekken          10 Northwestern           14.20     x14.34   4 
 11 Rankilla, Hope             9 Northwestern           14.40     x14.42   4 
 12 Colon, Brenda             11 Hayward High           15.00      14.53   3 
 13 Bulovsky, Maren           10 South Shore/           14.79      14.76   3 
 14 Tapani, Breanne           11 Northwestern           14.10     x14.85   4 
 15 Lier, Callie               9 Northwestern                     x14.88   2 
 16 Vic, Solveig              12 Mercer                 14.20      15.10   4 
 17 Nicoletti, Casey          11 South Shore/           15.46      15.11   2 
 18 losh, Ava                  9 Mercer                 14.50      15.14   4 
 19 Thompson, Caitlyn         11 South Shore/           15.50      15.16   2 
 20 Bratu, Samantha            9 Ironwood Lut           15.27      15.16   3 
 21 Boetsch, Emma             10 Barron                 15.00      15.20   3 
 22 Wilson, Catalyna          12 Hayward High           14.00      15.20   4 
 23 Lind, Meggan               9 Northwestern                     x15.36   1 
 24 Kappel, Keisha            10 Barron                 15.80      15.36   2 
 25 Barber, Kyleigh            9 Hayward High           15.10     x15.37   3 
 26 Terzano, Abby              9 Ironwood Lut           16.80      15.56   2 
 27 Medved, Erika             10 Northwestern           14.50     x15.74   3 
 28 Sauld, Emma               10 South Shore/           16.54     x15.76   2 
 29 Larson, Haleigh            9 Hayward High           15.20     x15.87   3 
 30 Maday, Cierra             10 South Shore/           16.78     x16.48   2 
 31 Moss, Justine             10 Northwestern                     x16.86   1 
 32 Henegar, Nadia             9 Northwestern                     x16.89   1 
 33 Jones, Jackie             11 South Shore/           17.00     x16.91   2 
 34 Kapelka, Rebecca          12 Ironwood Lut                     x18.54   1 
 35 Peterson, Madison         12 Northwestern                     x18.65   1 
 36 Mechley, Karley            9 Northwestern                     x19.44   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer                 28.20      27.30   4  10   
  2 Somerville, Paige         12 Hayward High           27.60      27.39   4   8   
  3 Bullard, Emma             11 Ladysmith Hi           27.90      27.64   4   6   
  4 Nelson, Mariah            12 Northwestern           28.00      28.24   4   5   
  5 Hecker, Glory             12 Hayward High           28.60      29.10   4   4   
  6 Myer, Trinity              9 Hayward High           29.60      29.34   3   3   
  7 Kaewyodthong, Kattakul    11 Northwestern           28.90      29.50   4   2   
  8 Kalin, Anna               11 Northwestern           29.90      30.17   3   1   
  9 Thiel, Breanna            10 Northwestern           28.90     x30.23   4 
 10 Kavajecz, Shauna          10 South Shore/           31.95      30.61   3 
 11 Anderson, Sydney           9 Northwestern           30.00     x30.65   3 
 12 Vic, Solveig              12 Mercer                 31.00      30.85   3 
 13 losh, Ava                  9 Mercer                 31.40      31.29   3 
 14 Lier, Callie               9 Northwestern                     x31.52   1 
 15 Cameron, Mikayla          12 Ladysmith Hi           33.00      32.40   2 
 16 Rollins, Cambria          10 Ironwood Lut           34.20      32.66   2 
 17 Sauld, Emma               10 South Shore/           33.67      32.78   2 
 18 Terzano, Abby              9 Ironwood Lut           34.48      32.89   2 
 19 Henegar, Nadia             9 Northwestern                     x34.42   1 
 20 Collins, Dorothy          10 South Shore/           37.66      34.59   2 
 21 Maday, Cierra             10 South Shore/           35.51     x35.18   2 
 22 Kapelka, Rebecca          12 Ironwood Lut           37.13      40.14   2 
 23 Mechley, Karley            9 Northwestern                     x41.20   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hecker, Glory             12 Hayward High         1:04.00    1:06.49   2  10   
  2 Stark, Katie              11 Hayward High         1:09.00    1:09.00   2   8   
  3 Ostrenga, Emma            10 South Shore/         1:11.63    1:11.16   2   6   
  4 Mattson, Elise            10 Northwestern         1:15.00    1:15.74   2   5   
  5 Reichert, Sina            10 South Shore/         1:22.65    1:20.99   1   4   
  6 Collins, Dorothy          10 South Shore/         1:23.78    1:22.41   1   3   
  7 Winge, Emma               11 South Shore/         1:18.04   x1:22.67   2 
  8 Yule, Amy                 12 South Shore/         1:21.52   x1:23.43   2 
  9 Amundson, Ally            12 Barron               1:22.14    1:27.29   1   2   
 10 Maday, Cierra             10 South Shore/         1:22.45   x1:27.48   1 
 11 Mikunda, Ahna              9 Barron               1:14.21    1:29.75   2   1   
 12 Mickelson, Lyndsey         9 Barron               1:31.82    1:32.85   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Levens, Ketzel            11 South Shore/         2:50.00    2:34.95   2  10   
  2 Kavajecz, Alyssa          11 South Shore/         2:36.52    2:37.21   2   8   
  3 Tremblay, Lauren          10 Hayward High         2:36.00    2:38.03   2   6   
  4 Ruhman, Michaela          12 Northwestern         2:45.00    2:47.45   2   5   
  5 Neff, Madelyn              9 Hayward High         2:48.00    2:49.18   2   4   
  6 Kappel, Keisha            10 Barron               3:05.56    2:51.71   2   3   
  7 Leidereiter, Anna         10 Hayward High         2:59.00    2:53.43   2   2   
  8 Ostrenga, Emma            10 South Shore/         2:57.08    2:54.67   2   1   
  9 Wicik, Hailey             10 Ladysmith Hi         2:54.40    2:56.83   2 
 10 Swanson, Mallory          11 Northwestern         2:57.00    3:02.63   2 
 11 Winge, Emma               11 South Shore/         3:11.43   x3:10.94   1 
 12 Armbruster, Lexi          10 South Shore/         3:01.00   x3:15.07   2 
 13 Yule, Amy                 12 South Shore/         3:13.33   x3:15.29   1 
 14 Woolf, Hayle              10 Mercer               3:10.00    3:16.56   1 
 15 Nelson, Emily              9 Northwestern                    3:20.43   1 
 16 Reichert, Sina            10 South Shore/         3:15.87   x3:22.68   1 
 17 Murray, Catherine         10 Barron               3:26.00    3:36.40   1 
 18 Cleveland, Catherine       9 Ladysmith Hi         3:26.00    3:37.67   1 
 19 Koehler, Tristin          12 South Shore/         3:20.90   x3:38.10   1 
 20 Neiderman, Hailey         10 Ladysmith Hi         3:47.00    3:39.03   1 
 21 Kagigebi, Shaniah         10 Hayward High         3:30.00   x3:39.48   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levens, Ketzel            11 South Shore/         5:58.57    5:47.21   10   
  2 Tremblay, Lauren          10 Hayward High         5:55.00    5:49.43    8   
  3 Klatt, Emily              12 Barron               6:16.88    6:15.33    6   
  4 Smykalski, Emma            9 Northwestern         6:15.00    6:16.11    5   
  5 Steckel, Aleya            10 Ladysmith Hi         6:35.00    6:48.60    4   
  6 Schultz, Jade              9 Barron               6:51.52    7:17.29    3   
  7 Kagigebi, Shaniah         10 Hayward High         7:50.00    7:43.90    2   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caitlin          10 Northwestern                   13:49.07   10   
  2 Piispanen, Katie          12 Ironwood Lut                   15:20.15    8   
  3 Schultz, Jade              9 Barron              15:16.44   16:46.01    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jahnke, Hannah            12 Hayward High           17.60      17.79   2  10   
  2 Zweig, Sydney              9 Hayward High           18.70      18.79   2   8   
  3 Hiller, Caitlyn           10 Mercer                 18.40      18.88   2   6   
  4 McClure, Taya             11 Northwestern           19.40      19.56   2   5   
  5 Lier, Callie               9 Northwestern                      20.04   1   4   
  6 Barto, Brea               10 Ironwood Lut           21.29      20.28   1   3   
  7 Moore, Christy            12 Ironwood Lut           20.64      20.48   2   2   
  8 Thiel, Breanna            10 Northwestern           18.80      20.58   2   1   
  9 Cameron, Mikayla          12 Ladysmith Hi           20.50      20.78   2 
 10 Thompson, Shauna           9 Barron                            21.13   1 
 11 Stark, Anna                9 Hayward High           20.40      22.06   2 
 12 Mickelson, Lyla           10 Barron                            22.60   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zweig, Sydney              9 Hayward High           54.00      53.30   2  10   
  2 Hiller, Caitlyn           10 Mercer                 55.80      55.15   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Graci             9 Hayward High           55.00      55.23   2   6   
  4 Evanson, Brekken          10 Northwestern         1:03.00      57.70   2   5   
  5 Moore, Christy            12 Ironwood Lut           59.08      58.41   2   4   
  6 Stark, Anna                9 Hayward High           59.00      59.58   2   3   
  7 Cameron, Mikayla          12 Ladysmith Hi         1:01.70    1:04.93   2   2   
  8 Roberson, Alicia          09 South Shore/         1:04.76    1:06.04   1   1   
  9 Mickelson, Lyla           10 Barron                          1:10.40   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayward High School  'A'                            53.00      53.82   2  10   
     1) Duffy, Claudia 12               2) Somerville, Paige 12           
     3) Duffy, Lily 11                  4) Myer, Trinity 9                
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                   54.70      54.00   2   8   
  3 Ladysmith High School  'A'                          55.20      55.39   2   6   
  4 Mercer  'A'                                         55.00      56.79   2   5   
     1) Hiller, Caitlyn 10              2) losh, Ava 9                    
     3) Vic, Solveig 12                 4) Engler, Alexis 12              
  5 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                1:00.73      57.74   2   4   
     1) Hudacek, Rachel 11              2) Nasi, Vanessa 10               
     3) Makinen, Taylor 10              4) Bratu, Samantha 9              
  6 Barron  'A'                                       1:01.00      58.65   1   3   
     1) Babler, Clara 9                 2) Kappel, Keisha 10              
     3) Klatt, Emily 12                 4) Mau, Kari 11                   
  7 Hayward High School  'B'                            57.00     x59.76   2 
     1) Wilson, Catalyna 12             2) Colon, Brenda 11               
     3) Leidereiter, Anna 10            4) Larson, Haleigh 9              
  8 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                           59.39      59.80   2   2   
     1) Thompson, Caitlyn 11            2) Nicoletti, Casey 11            
     3) Kavajecz, Shauna 10             4) Bulovsky, Maren 10             
  9 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         1:05.00   x1:06.31   1 
     1) Jones, Jackie 11                2) Rouenhoff, Hanna 12            
     3) Rock, Kellie 11                 4) Gustafson, Megan 12            
 -- Northwestern  'B'                                                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward High School  'A'                          1:55.00    1:54.52   10   
     1) Duffy, Claudia 12               2) Somerville, Paige 12           
     3) Snider, Taylor 10               4) Myer, Trinity 9                
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:57.00    1:56.95    8   
  3 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        1:55.10    1:58.75    6   
  4 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                2:08.00    2:02.70    5   
     1) Hudacek, Rachel 11              2) Nasi, Vanessa 10               
     3) Makinen, Taylor 10              4) Bratu, Samantha 9              
  5 Hayward High School  'B'                          1:58.00   x2:03.69  
     1) Heidenreich, Amber 10           2) Leidereiter, Anna 10           
     3) Neff, Madelyn 9                 4) Johnson, Graci 9               
  6 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         2:08.91    2:05.10    4   
     1) Kavajecz, Shauna 10             2) Nicoletti, Casey 11            
     3) Thompson, Caitlyn 11            4) Bulovsky, Maren 10             
  7 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         2:15.89   x2:14.51  
     1) Sauld, Emma 10                  2) Armbruster, Lexi 10            
     3) Winge, Emma 11                  4) Rock, Kellie 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward High School  'A'                          4:40.00    4:32.37   10   
     1) Hecker, Glory 12                2) Stark, Katie 11                
     3) Heidenreich, Amber 10           4) Tremblay, Lauren 10            
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:39.00    4:35.51    8   
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         4:54.88    4:43.54    6   
     1) Rock, Kellie 11                 2) Ostrenga, Emma 10              
     3) Levens, Ketzel 11               4) Kavajecz, Alyssa 11            
  4 Hayward High School  'B'                          4:50.00   x4:46.75  
     1) Duffy, Claudia 12               2) Neff, Madelyn 9                
     3) Zweig, Sydney 9                 4) Johnson, Graci 9               
  5 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        5:15.70    5:30.31    5   
  6 Barron  'A'                                       5:37.89    5:41.32    4   
     1) Amundson, Ally 12               2) Nelson, Jessica 12             
     3) Mickelson, Lyndsey 9            4) Klatt, Emily 12                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                11:28.00   11:33.45   10   
  2 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                        13:06.40   13:16.94    8   
     1) Yule, Amy 12                    2) Koehler, Tristin 12            
     3) Reichert, Sina 10               4) Armbruster, Lexi 10            
  3 Ladysmith High School  'A'                       13:10.30   13:35.31    6   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somerville, Paige         12 Hayward High         5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Hudacek, Rachel           11 Ironwood Lut         4-10.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Kavajecz, Alyssa          11 South Shore/         4-10.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Nasi, Vanessa             10 Ironwood Lut         4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Stark, Katie              11 Hayward High         4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Rollins, Cambria          10 Ironwood Lut         4-02.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Neff, Madelyn              9 Hayward High         4-04.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Bullard, Abby             10 Ladysmith Hi         4-04.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Bullard, Emma             11 Ladysmith Hi         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Thiel, Breanna            10 Northwestern                    4-04.00  
 11 Anderson, Sydney           9 Northwestern                    4-02.00  
 12 Makinen, Taylor           10 Ironwood Lut         4-00.00   x4-00.00  
 -- Roberson, Alicia          09 South Shore/         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Mickelson, Lyndsey         9 Barron                               NH  
 -- Skjerly, Shayla            9 Barron               3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Catherine, Anna        10 Hayward High        10-00.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Erkkila, Kelly            12 Northwestern         9-00.00    8-00.00    7   
  2 Heidenreich, Amber        10 Hayward High         8-06.00    8-00.00    7   
  4 Nelson, Mariah            12 Northwestern         8-06.00    7-06.00    4.50
  4 Keeble, Bailey            12 Ladysmith Hi         8-00.00    7-06.00    4.50
  6 Duffy, Lily               11 Hayward High         8-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Michaud, Alicia            9 Northwestern         6-06.00    6-00.00    1.50
  7 Mickelson, Lyla           10 Barron               6-06.00    6-00.00    1.50
  7 Hecker, Glory             12 Hayward High         7-00.00   x6-00.00  
 10 Cleveland, Catherine       9 Ladysmith Hi         5-00.00    6-00.00  
 10 Nelson, Emily              9 Northwestern         6-06.00   x6-00.00  
 12 Henegar, Nadia             9 Northwestern         5-06.00   x5-00.00  
 12 Lind, Meggan               9 Northwestern         6-06.00   x5-00.00  
 12 Dewitt, Jamie              9 Ironwood Lut                    5-00.00  
 12 Klatt, Emily              12 Barron               6-06.00    5-00.00  
 12 Steckel, Aleya            10 Ladysmith Hi         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Nelson, Jessica           12 Barron               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Thompson, Shauna           9 Barron               6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Taylor            10 Hayward High                   14-11.50   10   
  2 Engler, Alexis            12 Mercer              16-01.00   14-02.00    8   
  3 Effertz, Megan             9 Ladysmith Hi        14-09.00   14-00.00    6   
  4 Rankilla, Hope             9 Northwestern                   13-11.00    5   
  5 Mikunda, Ahna              9 Barron              12-02.00   13-09.50    4   
  6 Johnson, Graci             9 Hayward High                   13-06.00    3   
  7 Kaewyodthong, Kattakul    11 Northwestern                   12-10.50    2   
  8 Jahnke, Hannah            12 Hayward High                   12-07.00    1   
  9 Nicoletti, Casey          11 South Shore/        12-05.00   12-03.00  
 10 Roberson, Alicia          09 South Shore/        10-00.00   11-11.00  
 11 Cameron, Mikayla          12 Ladysmith Hi                   11-10.00  
 11 Barto, Brea               10 Ironwood Lut                   11-10.00  
 11 Kaupa, Judith             11 Barron              10-00.00   11-10.00  
 14 Bulovsky, Maren           10 South Shore/        12-00.00   11-08.50  
 15 Rock, Kellie              11 South Shore/        12-00.00  x11-05.00  
 16 Sorenson, Morgan          11 South Shore/        10-05.50  x11-04.00  
 17 Rouenhoff, Hanna          12 South Shore/        10-00.00  x11-02.00  
 18 Maday, Cierra             10 South Shore/        10-00.00   x9-06.00  
 19 Dewitt, Jamie              9 Ironwood Lut                    8-11.00  
 -- Kappel, Keisha            10 Barron              11-09.00         ND  
 -- Nelson, Sarah             12 Ironwood Lut                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Taylor            10 Hayward High                   31-10.00   10   
  2 Kirchoff, Sarah           11 Mercer                         21-05.00    8   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Katie             11 Hayward High        42-00.00   40-06.50   10   
  2 Gustafson, Megan          12 South Shore/        36-06.00   37-03.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Sydney          10 Mercer              38-00.00   36-07.50    6   
  4 Quagon, Fayann            12 Hayward High        32-00.00   34-08.00    5   
  5 Snider, Gabriell          10 Hayward High        36-00.00   33-11.00    4   
  6 Roehl, Darby              11 Hayward High        36-00.00  x33-10.00  
  7 George, McKenna           10 Barron              34-00.00   33-08.00    3   
  8 Lundeen, Katie             9 Northwestern        32-00.00   32-04.50    2   
  9 Kirchoff, Sarah           11 Mercer              31-00.00   30-01.00    1   
 10 DeRosia, Samantha         11 Northwestern        29-00.00   29-08.00  
 11 Kytola, Mandie            11 Ironwood Lut                   28-03.50  
 12 Wells, Ocean              12 Barron              25-00.00   26-02.50  
 13 Nauman, Devin             10 Northwestern        25-00.00   26-00.50  
 14 Pearson, Sarah             9 Northwestern        26-00.00  x25-07.00  
 15 Mack, Daisy               11 Northwestern        25-00.00  x24-04.50  
 16 Flackey, Kelly            10 Ladysmith Hi        25-00.00   24-03.00  
 17 Burke, Shaylee            11 Northwestern        25-00.00  x24-01.00  
 18 Woolf, Hayle              10 Mercer              26-06.00   23-09.00  
 19 Spiehs, Brook             10 Barron              21-00.00   22-11.00  
 20 Peltier, Lacie            10 Barron              21-00.00  x22-09.50  
 21 Boetsch, Emma             10 Barron              22-00.00  x21-08.50  
 22 Kirkpatrick, Rachel        9 Northwestern        23-00.00  x21-01.50  
 23 Rouenhoff, Hanna          12 South Shore/        21-00.50   21-00.00  
 24 Kaupa, Judith             11 Barron              22-00.00  x20-10.00  
 25 Schmidt, Victoria         12 Northwestern        23-00.00  x20-05.50  
 26 Sorenson, Morgan          11 South Shore/        21-02.00   20-03.00  
 27 Schultz, Jade              9 Barron              20-00.00  x20-01.50  
 28 Garz, Rachel              10 South Shore/        21-07.25  x19-08.00  
 29 Izdepski, Hanah            9 Ladysmith Hi        18-02.00   17-10.00  
 30 Branham, Signe            09 South Shore/        19-05.00  x17-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Katie             11 Hayward High          134-00     126-03   10   
  2 Roehl, Darby              11 Hayward High          123-00     117-11    8   
  3 Thompson, Sydney          10 Mercer                118-00     113-11    6   
  4 Gustafson, Megan          12 South Shore/          107-10     103-02    5   
  5 Snider, Gabriell          10 Hayward High          100-00      95-09    4   
  6 Kirchoff, Sarah           11 Mercer                106-00      90-09    3   
  7 Jahnke, Hannah            12 Hayward High           75-00     x88-03  
  8 Mack, Daisy               11 Northwestern           86-06      82-06    2   
  9 Wells, Ocean              12 Barron                 85-00      82-03    1   
 10 Quagon, Fayann            12 Hayward High           75-00     x76-00  
 11 Pearson, Sarah             9 Northwestern           65-00      75-05  
 12 Lundeen, Katie             9 Northwestern           83-00      72-07  
 13 Kytola, Mandie            11 Ironwood Lut                      68-05  
 14 DeRosia, Samantha         11 Northwestern           65-00     x67-05  
 15 Burke, Shaylee            11 Northwestern           65-00     x65-03  
 16 Skjerly, Shayla            9 Barron                 50-00      64-07  
 17 Turnbull, Holly           12 Hayward High           80-00     x61-02  
 18 Woolf, Hayle              10 Mercer                 75-00      60-03  
 19 Vic, Solveig              12 Mercer                 65-00     x58-05  
 20 Amundson, Ally            12 Barron                 60-00      56-07  
 21 Nauman, Devin             10 Northwestern           75-00     x55-09  
 22 Sorenson, Morgan          11 South Shore/           70-01      54-07  
 23 Wicik, Hailey             10 Ladysmith Hi           53-11      53-10  
 24 Mickelson, Lyla           10 Barron                 60-00     x53-08  
 25 Peltier, Lacie            10 Barron                 55-00     x53-06  
 26 Boetsch, Emma             10 Barron                 60-00     x53-03  
 27 Garz, Rachel              10 South Shore/           55-05      52-04  
 28 Koehler, Tristin          12 South Shore/           51-10     x51-10  
 29 Spiehs, Brook             10 Barron                 55-00     x51-04  
 30 Murray, Catherine         10 Barron                 60-00     x51-03  
 30 Branham, Signe            09 South Shore/           55-02     x51-03  
 32 Kaupa, Judith             11 Barron                 60-00     x50-08  
 33 Izdepski, Hanah            9 Ladysmith Hi           54-11      49-03  
 34 Kirkpatrick, Rachel        9 Northwestern           50-00     x47-00  
 35 Schmidt, Victoria         12 Northwestern           65-00     x45-04  
 36 Nelson, Jessica           12 Barron                 50-00     x37-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pufall, Ryan              12 Northwestern           11.70      11.73   5  10   
  2 Pearson, Nate             11 Northwestern           11.80      11.81   5   8   
  3 Jenness, Brandon          10 Barron                 12.00      11.96   5   6   
  4 Mosentine, Luke           10 Barron                 12.00      12.10   5   5   
  5 Long, Payden              12 Ladysmith Hi           12.10      12.20   5   4   
  6 Suggs, Noah                9 Northwestern           12.30      12.24   5   3   
  7 Donaghue, Riley            9 Hayward High           12.00      12.27   5   2   
  8 VanHove, Brady            10 Northwestern           12.40     x12.43   4 
  9 Morley, Jonathan          10 Northwestern           12.40     x12.51   4 
 10 Giannunzio, Jordan        11 Ironwood Lut           12.69      12.55   4   1   
 11 Kozak, Chad               12 South Shore/           13.50      12.74   3 
 12 Ringer, James             10 Barron                 12.50      12.78   4 
 13 Merton, Alastair          12 South Shore/           12.65      12.82   4 
 14 Giannunzio, James         12 Ironwood Lut           13.10      12.87   3 
 15 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer                 12.20      13.04   5 
 16 Perfecto, Samuel          10 Hayward High           12.80      13.11   4 
 17 Merritt, Nik              10 Ironwood Lut           13.34      13.15   3 
 18 Wilcox, Tristin           09 South Shore/           13.17      13.19   3 
 19 Nevin, Jordan              9 Barron                 13.10     x13.28   3 
 20 Craig, Liam                9 Ironwood Lut           13.74     x13.37   2 
 21 Kozak, Derek              09 South Shore/           13.73     x13.42   2 
 22 luse, Aaron                9 Mercer                 14.01      13.54   2 
 23 Balts, Brady              10 Barron                 13.50     x13.56   3 
 24 Perfecto, Fred             9 Hayward High           12.90      13.68   3 
 25 Katchka, Abe              10 South Shore/           15.59     x13.85   2 
 26 Ahmed, Ayub               10 Barron                 14.00     x14.17   2 
 27 Nelson, James             11 Northwestern                     x14.33   1 
 28 Lego, Zach                 9 Northwestern                     x14.60   1 
 29 Curley, Jeremiah          10 Barron                 14.00     x15.08   2 
 30 Hansen, Tyler              9 Northwestern                     x15.35   1 
 31 Clapero, Collin           10 South Shore/           15.75     x15.58   2 
 -- Deyo, Lane                11 Hayward High           12.40         FS   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pufall, Ryan              12 Northwestern           23.50      23.18   5  10   
  2 Bulovsky, Brett           12 South Shore/           24.35      23.24   5   8   
  3 Pearson, Nate             11 Northwestern           23.60      23.71   5   6   
  4 Ahlgren, Jared            12 Hayward High           24.30      24.27   5   5   
  5 Suggs, Noah                9 Northwestern           25.90      24.93   4   4   
  6 Anderson, Hayden          11 Northwestern           24.70     x24.94   5 
  7 Moore, Reilley            11 Northwestern           24.70     x24.98   5 
  8 Donaghue, Riley            9 Hayward High           25.00      25.19   5   3   
  9 Barker, Noah              12 South Shore/           26.70      25.70   4   2   
 10 Ringer, James             10 Barron                 26.80      25.82   4   1   
 11 Ursini, Anthony           11 Ironwood Lut           28.00      26.35   3 
 12 Terzano, Noah             12 Ironwood Lut           27.53      26.37   4 
 13 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer                 24.50      26.52   5 
 14 Wilcox, Tristin           09 South Shore/           27.50      26.68   4 
 15 Balts, Brady              10 Barron                 27.60      26.82   4 
 16 Luoma, Jordan             11 Ironwood Lut           27.00      27.11   4 
 17 Hewitt, Luke              11 Ironwood Lut           27.60     x27.29   4 
 18 Perfecto, Samuel          10 Hayward High           27.90      27.71   3 
 19 Sobolewski, Ryan          11 Ironwood Lut           27.81     x27.77   3 
 20 Payton, Tyler             11 Northwestern                     x27.98   2 
 21 Kraft, Erv                 9 Barron                 28.00      28.11   3 
 22 luse, Aaron                9 Mercer                 28.20      28.20   3 
 23 Kozak, Derek              09 South Shore/           28.76     x28.21   3 
 24 Lego, Zach                 9 Northwestern                     x29.65   1 
 25 Clapero, Collin           10 South Shore/           28.56     x32.05   3 
 26 Fisher, Michael           12 Ladysmith Hi                      32.21   2 
 27 Cleveland, Alex            9 Ladysmith Hi           35.00      35.44   2 
 28 Harka, Dylan               9 Ladysmith Hi           35.00      35.92   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pufall, Ryan              12 Northwestern           52.90      52.59   3  10   
  2 Bulovsky, Brett           12 South Shore/           55.34      54.82   3   8   
  3 Gudgeon, Elliot           10 Ironwood Lut           58.04      57.68   3   6   
  4 Hazlewood, Warren         12 Barron                 58.13      57.90   3   5   
  5 DeHate, Mitch             12 South Shore/           58.27      59.70   3   4   
  6 DiGiorgio, Jake           12 Ironwood Lut           57.57      59.78   3   3   
  7 Gehl, Cody                12 Barron               1:00.39    1:01.00   3   2   
  8 Snider, Ron                9 Hayward High           59.00    1:01.05   3   1   
  9 Hamilton, Colt            12 Hayward High         1:05.00    1:02.48   2 
 10 Scheirman, Hunter         09 South Shore/         1:03.26    1:03.09   2 
 11 Sauer, Andrew             11 South Shore/         1:02.50   x1:04.66   2 
 12 Holder, Nathan            09 South Shore/         1:08.49   x1:06.33   2 
 13 Freeman, Dan              12 Ironwood Lut                    1:06.37   1 
 14 Love, Trevor               9 Northwestern                    1:06.54   1 
 15 Tervonen, Erik            10 Ironwood Lut         1:07.70   x1:07.26   2 
 16 Taivalmaa, Dylan           9 Ironwood Lut                   x1:08.64   1 
 17 Geisen, Anders            10 South Shore/         1:11.65   x1:14.51   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heikkila, Timothy         11 Northwestern         2:05.00    2:01.94   2  10   
  2 Liphart, Colin            11 South Shore/         2:13.63    2:17.35   2   8   
  3 Wolfe, Ethan              10 Hayward High         2:19.00    2:20.26   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Connor           10 Northwestern         2:14.00    2:26.40   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Jeremy           11 Northwestern         2:30.00    2:29.99   2   4   
  6 Lindahl, Nathan           12 Northwestern         2:31.00   x2:30.56   2 
  7 Freeman, Dan              12 Ironwood Lut                    2:33.50   1   3   
  8 Martin, Jonathan          10 Hayward High         2:50.00    2:34.08   1   2   
  9 Eisele, Justin            10 Barron               2:50.00    2:38.59   1   1   
 10 Taivalmaa, Dylan           9 Ironwood Lut                    2:41.84   1 
 11 Garland, Kevin             9 Northwestern                   x2:42.32   1 
 12 Riffe, Christian          10 Barron               2:45.60    2:48.54   1 
 13 Pearson, Nic              10 Ladysmith Hi         2:47.90    2:51.20   1 
 14 Cassiani, John            10 Mercer               2:45.00    2:52.94   2 
 15 Kral, Kyle                11 Hayward High         3:24.00    3:16.99   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joki, Jared               12 Ironwood Lut         4:40.00    4:43.99   10   
  2 Heikkila, Timothy         11 Northwestern         4:35.00    4:50.59    8   
  3 Perez, Ramon              11 Barron               5:13.21    5:18.01    6   
  4 Kubik, Matt               11 South Shore/         5:40.00    5:19.85    5   
  5 Ostrander, Aaron          12 Hayward High         5:15.00    5:22.37    4   
  6 Lorenson, Tim             11 Ironwood Lut         5:30.00    5:27.82    3   
  7 Hanson, Ben               11 Ladysmith Hi         5:22.20    5:30.37    2   
  8 Gregoire, Gunnar          10 South Shore/         5:40.01    5:38.54    1   
  9 Eisele, Justin            10 Barron               6:10.00    5:41.80  
 10 Maddry, Brett             12 Hayward High         5:20.00    5:42.87  
 11 Grohn, Zach                9 Northwestern         5:47.00    5:45.51  
 12 Martin, Jonathan          10 Hayward High         5:40.00    5:53.64  
 13 Ahmed, Ayub               10 Barron               6:05.43    5:54.80  
 14 Pearson, Nic              10 Ladysmith Hi                    6:02.49  
 15 Burke, Brody               9 Northwestern         6:00.00    6:10.33  
 16 Berg, Dylan               10 Ironwood Lut                    6:18.54  
 17 Kral, Kyle                11 Hayward High         7:50.00   x7:21.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joki, Jared               12 Ironwood Lut        10:20.00   10:31.45   10   
  2 Pooler, Donny              9 Northwestern        10:47.00   10:40.36    8   
  3 Smith, Nick               11 South Shore/        12:00.01   12:03.08    6   
  4 Collins, Dalton           09 South Shore/        12:00.00   12:08.51    5   
  5 Lorenson, Tim             11 Ironwood Lut        11:45.90   12:08.78    4   
  6 Holder, Nathan            09 South Shore/        12:55.74   12:25.56    3   
  7 Coleman, Austin            9 Barron              12:45.44   12:26.52    2   
  8 Hills, Trevor             10 Hayward High        12:00.00   12:52.63    1   
  9 Phipps, Killian            9 Hayward High        12:20.00   14:24.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranta, Adam               11 South Shore/           18.01      17.70   10   
  2 Jarocki, Riley            11 Ironwood Lut           17.41      18.03    8   
  3 Waters, Cody              11 Northwestern           19.10      20.26    6   
  4 Lichwa, Jack              12 Ladysmith Hi           20.50      20.99    5   
  5 Simmons, Evan             11 Northwestern           20.00      23.04    4   
  6 Coleman, Austin            9 Barron                            23.83    3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jarocki, Riley            11 Ironwood Lut           48.38      49.30   10   
  2 Lichwa, Jack              12 Ladysmith Hi           53.00      54.49    8   
  3 Coleman, Austin            9 Barron                            54.52    6   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith High School  'A'                          47.10      47.30   2  10   
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                   50.00      48.18   2   8   
  3 Barron  'A'                                         50.00      50.02   2   6   
     1) Balts, Brady 10                 2) Jenness, Brandon 10            
     3) Mosentine, Luke 10              4) Nevin, Jordan 9                
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                           50.45      50.05   1   5   
     1) Barker, Noah 12                 2) Merton, Alastair 12            
     3) Wilcox, Tristin 09              4) Bulovsky, Brett 12             
  5 Hayward High School  'A'                            48.00      50.24   2   4   
     1) Lutz, Dylan 12                  2) Luedke, Gabe 10                
     3) Perfecto, Samuel 10             4) Perfecto, Fred 9               
  6 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                  49.84      51.13   2   3   
     1) Giannunzio, James 12            2) Giannunzio, Jordan 11          
     3) Hewitt, Luke 11                 4) Merritt, Nik 10                
  7 Mercer  'A'                                         48.00      51.29   2   2   
     1) luse, Aaron 9                   2) Bianga, Tyler 10               
     3) Baxter, Caleb 9                 4) Reichard, james 11             
  8 Northwestern  'B'                                             x51.84   1 
  9 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         1:05.00     x57.96   1 
     1) Hipsher, Zach 11                2) Katchka, Abe 10                
     3) Kozak, Chad 12                  4) Brotherton, Vincent 10         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        1:38.80    1:39.60   10   
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:41.00    1:41.38    8   
  3 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                1:45.80    1:48.47    6   
     1) Terzano, Noah 12                2) Ursini, Anthony 11             
     3) Sobolewski, Ryan 11             4) Luoma, Jordan 11               
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         1:45.80    1:56.69    5   
     1) Branham, Roger 10               2) Sorenson, Conner 09            
     3) Clapero, Collin 10              4) Kozak, Chad 12                 
  5 Northwestern  'B'                                           x1:57.81  
 -- Hayward High School  'A'                          1:43.00         DQ  
     1) Ahlgren, Jared 12               2) Lutz, Dylan 12                 
     3) Buchman, Ben 11                 4) Donaghue, Riley 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'                4:04.00    3:57.97   10   
     1) Joki, Jared 12                  2) DiGiorgio, Jake 12             
     3) Hewitt, Luke 11                 4) Gudgeon, Elliot 10             
  2 Ladysmith High School  'A'                        3:55.00    4:01.41    8   
  3 Barron  'A'                                       4:02.22    4:04.39    6   
     1) Hazlewood, Warren 12            2) Ahmed, Ayub 10                 
     3) Gehl, Cody 12                   4) Schuldt, Damian 12             
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         4:14.78    4:05.09    5   
     1) Kubik, Matt 11                  2) Gregoire, Gunnar 10            
     3) Sauer, Andrew 11                4) Botosh, Nick 10                
  5 Hayward High School  'A'                          4:30.00    4:08.24    4   
     1) Hamilton, Colt 12               2) Ostrander, Aaron 12            
     3) Wolfe, Ethan 10                 4) Snider, Ron 9                  
  6 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         4:04.73   x4:08.51  
     1) Barker, Noah 12                 2) DeHate, Mitch 12               
     3) Branham, Roger 10               4) Merton, Alastair 12            
  7 Mercer  'A'                                       4:32.00    4:58.07    3   
     1) klopatek, John 12               2) Weber, Matt 12                 
     3) Huybrecht, Lucas 12             4) Cassiani, John 10              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 8:42.00    9:17.23   10   
  2 Northwestern  'B'                                           x9:17.79  
  3 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                        10:01.16    9:30.16    8   
     1) Smith, Nick 11                  2) Sauer, Andrew 11               
     3) Collins, Dalton 09              4) Liphart, Colin 11              
  4 Barron  'A'                                       9:39.62    9:31.82    6   
     1) Stephens, Quincy 11             2) Gehl, Cody 12                  
     3) Schuldt, Damian 12              4) Perez, Ramon 11                
  5 Hayward High School  'A'                         10:10.00    9:43.09    5   
     1) Maddry, Brett 12                2) Ostrander, Aaron 12            
     3) Hills, Trevor 10                4) Wolfe, Ethan 10                
  6 Ironwood Luther L Wright High  'A'               10:22.11   10:48.58    4   
     1) Freeman, Dan 12                 2) Lorenson, Tim 11               
     3) Berg, Dylan 10                  4) Tervonen, Erik 10              
  7 Ladysmith High School  'A'                       12:23.00   11:49.20    3   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranta, Adam               11 South Shore/         5-06.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Redmond, Brian            11 Barron               5-08.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Pearson, Nate             11 Northwestern                    5-04.00    6   
  4 Ahlgren, Jared            12 Hayward High         5-04.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Anderson, Hayden          11 Northwestern                    5-02.00    4   
  6 Terzano, Noah             12 Ironwood Lut         5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Reichard, james           11 Mercer               5-06.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Scheirman, Hunter         09 South Shore/         4-10.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Lichwa, Jack              12 Ladysmith Hi         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 10 Schuldt, Damian           12 Barron               3-10.00    5-00.00  
 11 Luedke, Gabe              10 Hayward High         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 11 Hamilton, Colt            12 Hayward High         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 13 Nevin, Jordan              9 Barron               5-00.00    4-10.00  
 14 Bentley, Ian               9 Ironwood Lut                    4-08.00  
 -- Erickson, Aaron           10 Ironwood Lut                         NH  
 -- Buchman, Ben              11 Hayward High         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ozzello, Zane              9 Ironwood Lut                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morley, Jonathan          10 Northwestern        11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Deyo, Lane                11 Hayward High        11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Friedel, Vince            11 Ladysmith Hi        10-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Aukee, Issac              11 Ironwood Lut        11-06.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Wheeler, Connor           10 Northwestern        11-00.00   10-00.00    3.50
  5 Brochu, Chance            12 Northwestern        10-06.00   10-00.00    3.50
  7 Waters, Cody              11 Northwestern        10-06.00   x9-00.00  
  8 Stephens, Quincy          11 Barron               9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Nelson, James             11 Northwestern        10-00.00   x9-00.00  
 10 Suggs, Noah                9 Northwestern         8-00.00   x8-00.00  
 10 Braucher, Rico             9 Ironwood Lut                    8-00.00    0.33
 10 Rhea, Hunter               9 Hayward High         8-00.00    8-00.00    0.33
 10 Snider, Ron                9 Hayward High         9-06.00    8-00.00    0.33
 10 Kirkpatrick, Calen         9 Northwestern         9-00.00   x8-00.00  
 -- Blanchard, Spencer         9 Hayward High         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Burke, Brody               9 Northwestern         8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Jared            12 Hayward High                   19-09.00   10   
  2 Pearson, Nate             11 Northwestern                   19-06.50    8   
  3 Ranta, Adam               11 South Shore/        18-02.00   18-04.50    6   
  4 Donaghue, Riley            9 Hayward High                   17-08.00    5   
  5 Reichard, james           11 Mercer              17-06.00   17-03.50    4   
  6 Wilcox, Tristin           09 South Shore/        16-06.00   16-11.00    3   
  7 DiGiorgio, Jake           12 Ironwood Lut                   16-09.00    2   
  8 Mosentine, Luke           10 Barron              16-03.00   16-06.50    1   
  9 Jenness, Brandon          10 Barron              17-02.00   16-05.00  
 10 Waters, Cody              11 Northwestern                   16-02.00  
 11 Merton, Alastair          12 South Shore/        15-00.00   15-07.00  
 12 Baxter, Caleb              9 Mercer              16-06.00   15-06.00  
 13 Long, Payden              12 Ladysmith Hi                   15-05.00  
 14 luse, Aaron                9 Mercer              15-00.00   15-02.25  
 15 Balts, Brady              10 Barron              15-02.00   15-01.00  
 15 Carroll, Jesse            12 Ironwood Lut                   15-01.00  
 17 Sorenson, Conner          09 South Shore/        15-00.00  x14-07.00  
 18 Ahmed, Ayub               10 Barron              14-00.00  x13-09.00  
 19 Curley, Jeremiah          10 Barron              12-00.00  x12-03.00  
 20 Smith, Connor             12 Northwestern                   11-10.00  
 21 Harka, Dylan               9 Ladysmith Hi         9-00.00    8-03.00  
 -- Lutz, Dylan               12 Hayward High                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranta, Adam               11 South Shore/        37-09.50   38-10.50   10   
  2 Anderson, Hayden          11 Northwestern        38-09.00   37-01.50    8   
  3 Reichard, james           11 Mercer              37-06.00   36-05.00    6   
  4 Luedke, Gabe              10 Hayward High                   36-04.50    5   
  5 Redmond, Brian            11 Barron              36-00.00   32-07.00    4   
  6 Carroll, Jesse            12 Ironwood Lut        30-02.00   29-08.00    3   
  7 Smith, Connor             12 Northwestern                   27-01.00    2   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Timothy          11 Northwestern        43-05.00   42-04.00   10   
  2 Cassiani, Brandon         12 Mercer              41-01.00   40-02.50    8   
  3 DeRosso, Devon            12 Ironwood Lut        39-10.00   39-00.00    6   
  4 Bianga, Tyler             10 Mercer              36-06.00   37-07.00    5   
  5 Masterson, Lucus          12 Northwestern        40-00.00   35-10.00    4   
  6 Little, Justin            11 Northwestern        38-00.00   34-07.00    3   
  7 Huybrecht, Lucas          12 Mercer              36-00.00   34-05.00    2   
  8 LaRonge, Zack             10 Hayward High        34-00.00   33-00.00    1   
  9 Robinson, Quintin         12 Barron              35-00.00   32-09.00  
 10 klopatek, John            12 Mercer              32-00.00  x32-02.00  
 11 Hazlewood, Warren         12 Barron              34-00.00   32-00.00  
 12 Brotherton, Vincent       10 South Shore/        31-11.00   31-11.00  
 13 Busse, Riley               9 Northwestern        33-00.00  x31-00.50  
 14 Weber, Matt               12 Mercer              29-00.00  x30-06.00  
 15 Kozak, Chad               12 South Shore/        28-07.00   29-07.00  
 16 Hipsher, Zach             11 South Shore/        30-00.50   29-06.00  
 17 Kellar, Nolan              9 Hayward High        31-00.00   28-08.50  
 18 Hellmann, Hunter          12 Barron              33-00.00   28-07.50  
 19 Gotta, Chuck              10 Ironwood Lut        29-00.50   27-11.00  
 20 Kraft, Erv                 9 Barron              26-00.00  x27-06.00  
 21 Quagon, Stevan             9 Hayward High        25-00.00   25-10.00  
 22 Karaszewski, Hunter       11 Hayward High        28-00.00  x24-09.00  
 23 Bergren, Morgan            9 Northwestern        25-00.00  x23-09.00  
 24 LaPorte, Austin           11 Hayward High        23-00.00  x21-11.00  
 25 Peterson, Noah             9 Ironwood Lut                   21-08.50  
 26 Eisele, Justin            10 Barron              20-00.00  x17-00.00  
 27 Harka, Dylan               9 Ladysmith Hi        15-07.00   16-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Timothy          11 Northwestern          129-08     134-02   10   
  2 Little, Justin            11 Northwestern          118-00     119-06    8   
  3 Hellmann, Hunter          12 Barron                100-00     108-06    6   
  4 Bianga, Tyler             10 Mercer                106-00     105-10    5   
  5 Ringer, James             10 Barron                103-00      99-11    4   
  6 Huybrecht, Lucas          12 Mercer                 98-00      98-06    3   
  7 Cassiani, Brandon         12 Mercer                 80-00      91-06    2   
  8 DeRosso, Devon            12 Ironwood Lut           96-04      90-07    1   
  9 klopatek, John            12 Mercer                 88-00     x89-10  
 10 Fisher, Michael           12 Ladysmith Hi           90-11      89-09  
 11 Robinson, Quintin         12 Barron                 75-00      85-06  
 12 Brotherton, Vincent       10 South Shore/           80-01      85-03  
 13 Eisele, Justin            10 Barron                 65-00     x77-00  
 14 Masterson, Lucus          12 Northwestern           90-00      76-03  
 15 Kraft, Erv                 9 Barron                 60-00     x74-06  
 16 Busse, Riley               9 Northwestern           75-00     x72-06  
 17 LaRonge, Zack             10 Hayward High           75-00      72-03  
 18 Kozak, Derek              09 South Shore/           77-09      72-01  
 19 Curley, Jeremiah          10 Barron                 60-00     x71-11  
 20 Payton, Tyler             11 Northwestern                     x71-07  
 21 Karaszewski, Hunter       11 Hayward High           60-00      70-07  
 22 Weber, Matt               12 Mercer                 75-00     x70-02  
 23 Kellar, Nolan              9 Hayward High           65-00      68-09  
 24 Hipsher, Zach             11 South Shore/           75-02      64-07  
 25 Gotta, Chuck              10 Ironwood Lut           62-11      62-00  
 26 Bergren, Morgan            9 Northwestern           65-00     x56-01  
 27 Peterson, Noah             9 Ironwood Lut                      55-04  
 28 LaPorte, Austin           11 Hayward High           50-00     x54-11  
 29 Quagon, Stevan             9 Hayward High           50-00     x42-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hayward High School        231        2) Northwestern              116   
    3) South Shore/Washburn        83        4) Mercer                     71   
    5) Ladysmith High School       52.50     6) Ironwood Luther L Wright   42   
    7) Barron                      41.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern               202        2) South Shore/Washburn      113   
    3) Ironwood Luther L Wright H 101.33     4) Barron                     80   
    5) Hayward High School         71.66     6) Ladysmith High School      56   
    7) Mercer                      42