Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 08:36 PM
             William E DeJung Invitational Track Meet - 5/12/2017              
                              Cadott High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Costley, Olivia           11 Fall Creek T           13.36      12.91   4  10   
  2 Semerad, Gabby            10 Regis High S           14.37      13.70   3   8   
  3 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal                  13.60      13.84   4   6   
  4 Staib, Amanda (Real Deal  11 Stanley-Boyd           13.90      13.86   4   5   
  5 Hederer, Gabreille        FR Loyal                  13.80      13.86   4   4   
  6 Northup, Kaily            11 Spencer High           13.70      13.91   4   3   
  7 Matson, Ellie              9 Regis High S           14.31      13.91   3   2   
  8 Glomski, Felishia         11 Cadott                 13.70      14.04   4   1   
  9 Eichman, Dalaney           9 Spencer High           13.90      14.06   4 
 10 Johnson, Jehse            12 Stanley-Boyd           15.25      14.43   3 
 11 Spuhler, Alexis           FR Loyal                  14.50      14.44   3 
 12 Johnson, Sydney           10 Spencer High           14.10      14.56   4 
 13 Wilson, Camille            9 Fall Creek T           15.36      14.89   2 
 14 Hinker, Brooke            10 Greenwood Hi           15.60      15.05   2 
 15 Parkhurst, Olivia         12 McDonell Cen           15.50      15.05   2 
 16 Melander, Mya              9 Spencer High           14.60     x15.12   3 
 17 Rider, Annemarie           9 McDonell Cen           15.67      15.19   2 
 18 Paland, Inken             11 Regis High S           15.00      15.26   3 
 19 Everson, Bre              10 McDonell Cen           15.70      15.40   2 
 20 Walukas, Annika           10 Chippewa Val                      15.53   1 
 21 Simonen, Brielle           9 McDonell Cen           16.17     x15.73   2 
 22 Hazuga, Sandra            11 Stanley-Boyd           16.25      16.12   2 
 23 Kitzhaber, Kinsey         10 Greenwood Hi           16.52      16.15   1 
 24 Derks, Alexxis            10 Cadott                 16.00      16.61   2 
 25 Shaw, Brooke              10 Greenwood Hi           16.50      16.68   1 
 26 Martell, Autumn           10 Cadott                            18.55   1 
 27 Seibel, Cheyann           11 Cadott                 17.00     x19.22   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Costley, Olivia           11 Fall Creek T           26.52      26.77   4  10   
  2 Klawiter, Katrina         10 Fall Creek T           27.30      27.62   4   8   
  3 Vitort, Allison           11 Stanley-Boyd           28.20      28.17   4   6   
  4 Nielsen, Kelly            11 Greenwood Hi           27.34      28.50   4   5   
  5 Northup, Kaily            11 Spencer High           28.50      29.26   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Sydney           10 Spencer High           29.75      30.38   3   3   
  7 Anderson, Ashley           9 Stanley-Boyd           31.50      30.72   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Jehse            12 Stanley-Boyd           32.70      30.91   2   1   
  9 Woodford, Mariah          10 Cadott                 33.00      31.79   2 
 10 Wehrman, Kaylee            9 Spencer High           34.00      31.81   2 
 11 Wilson, Camille            9 Fall Creek T           33.10      31.81   2 
 12 Melander, Mya              9 Spencer High           33.00     x31.85   2 
 13 Walukas, Annika           10 Chippewa Val           32.09      32.43   2 
 14 Prokupek, Mary Jo         10 Cadott                 30.20      32.65   3 
 15 Everson, Bre              10 McDonell Cen                      32.74   1 
 16 Kitzhaber, Kinsey         10 Greenwood Hi           34.75      33.73   1 
 17 Simonen, Brielle           9 McDonell Cen                      34.99   1 
 18 Davis, Jasmine            12 McDonell Cen                      36.74   1 
 19 Newton, Maddie            12 McDonell Cen                     x45.63   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vitort, Allison           11 Stanley-Boyd         1:02.00    1:00.76   2  10   
  2 Klawiter, Katrina         10 Fall Creek T         1:04.00    1:03.83   2   8   
  3 Krause, Emily             12 McDonell Cen         1:07.00    1:07.12   2   6   
  4 Larson, Molly              9 Fall Creek T         1:10.00    1:07.19   1   5   
  5 Northup, Kaily            11 Spencer High         1:05.40    1:07.39   2   4   
  6 Vircks, Sabrina           11 Spencer High         1:06.00    1:07.87   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Sydney           10 Spencer High         1:11.00    1:07.90   1   2   
  8 Vining, Malerie            9 Fall Creek T         1:10.00    1:09.08   2   1   
  9 Kasch, Kaitilin           11 Spencer High         1:15.00   x1:10.52   1 
 10 Melander, Mya              9 Spencer High         1:15.00   x1:12.50   1 
 11 Prokupek, Mary Jo         10 Cadott               1:11.00    1:12.78   1 
 12 Sorenson, Jodie            9 Stanley-Boyd         1:13.00    1:20.97   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verbick, Julia            12 McDonell Cen         2:33.00    2:31.31   2  10   
  2 Larson, Molly              9 Fall Creek T         2:45.00    2:43.66   2   8   
  3 Kasch, Kaitilin           11 Spencer High         2:53.00    2:48.66   2   6   
  4 Genteman, Keralin         FR Loyal                2:52.00    2:50.67   2   5   
  5 Shaw, Sophie              10 Greenwood Hi         3:10.47    2:51.09   1   4   
  6 McLain, Kayla              9 Chippewa Val         2:46.00    2:53.67   2   3   
  7 Neiman, Leah               9 Spencer High         2:55.00    2:55.09   2   2   
  8 Mayville, Allison         11 Greenwood Hi         3:13.38    3:01.14   1   1   
  9 Accola, Gretchen           9 Chippewa Val         2:46.00    3:01.86   2 
 10 Raynaldo, Miriam          JR Loyal                3:04.00    3:07.38   1 
 11 Rada, Helen               12 McDonell Cen         3:00.00    3:07.67   1 
 12 Higgins, Micaiah          11 Chippewa Val         3:20.80    3:08.64   1 
 13 Shilts, Kelli             10 Stanley-Boyd         3:15.00    3:09.83   1 
 14 Milner, MacKenzie         12 Regis High S         2:59.00    3:12.39   1 
 15 Gaier, Alex               11 McDonell Cen         3:00.00    3:14.19   1 
 16 Melville, Hannah          10 Stanley-Boyd         3:40.00    3:42.47   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neiman, Leah               9 Spencer High                    6:22.39   10   
  2 Rada, Helen               12 McDonell Cen         7:00.00    6:25.89    8   
  3 McLain, Kayla              9 Chippewa Val         6:36.31    6:31.59    6   
  4 Hook, Josie                9 Fall Creek T         6:44.00    6:38.63    5   
  5 Volovsek, Katie           11 Greenwood Hi         6:50.52    6:48.65    4   
  6 Wehrman, Kaylee            9 Spencer High                    6:52.55    3   
  7 Thomson, Ellie             9 Fall Creek T         6:45.00    7:00.82    2   
  8 Milner, MacKenzie         12 Regis High S         6:30.10    7:02.29    1   
  9 Gaier, Alex               11 McDonell Cen         7:00.00    7:11.26  
 10 Larson, Kiersten          10 Fall Creek T         7:29.00    7:23.67  
 11 Higgins, Micaiah          11 Chippewa Val         7:49.00    7:25.90  
 12 Shakal, Amanda            10 Cadott               7:30.00    7:28.84  
 13 Chirhart, Rachel          10 Cadott               7:30.00    7:33.14  
 14 Taylor, Adrian            10 Stanley-Boyd         8:35.00    8:18.38  
 15 Robert, Emma              11 Stanley-Boyd         8:21.00    8:28.13  
 16 Newton, Maddie            12 McDonell Cen         8:20.00    8:34.61  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLain, Marisa            12 Chippewa Val        14:10.00   14:16.43   10   
  2 Volovsek, Katie           11 Greenwood Hi        14:35.04   15:31.98    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kubista, Edrea            JR Loyal                  17.50      17.05   10   
  2 Manier, Rachel            11 Cadott                 16.97      17.25    8   
  3 Rubeck, Quinlyn            9 Fall Creek T           18.36      18.50    6   
  4 Goebel, Stephanie         12 Stanley-Boyd           19.05      20.01    5   
  5 Nelson, Carlie            11 Stanley-Boyd           21.05      21.28    4   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kubista, Edrea            JR Loyal                  50.90      49.21   2  10   
  2 Rubeck, Quinlyn            9 Fall Creek T           52.62      51.58   2   8   
  3 Manier, Rachel            11 Cadott                 51.50      51.88   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Madeline         11 Greenwood Hi           56.63      56.44   2   5   
  5 Goebel, Stephanie         12 Stanley-Boyd           59.10      59.96   2   4   
  6 Miller, Christina         JR Loyal                1:02.00    1:00.78   1   3   
  7 Jorsch, Lexi              11 Cadott                 59.00    1:00.82   2   2   
  8 Davis, Jasmine            12 McDonell Cen         1:04.00    1:04.42   1   1   
  9 Nelson, Carlie            11 Stanley-Boyd         1:01.00    1:04.60   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal  'A'                                          53.70      53.13   10   
     1) Kubista, Edrea JR               2) Hederer, Rachel SR             
     3) Hederer, Gabreille FR           4) Waldhauser, Bailey SR          
  2 Fall Creek Track & Field  'A'                       54.00      54.01    8   
     1) Klawiter, Katrina 10            2) Rubeck, Quinlyn 9              
     3) Vining, Malerie 9               4) Costley, Olivia 11             
  3 Regis High School  'A'                              53.47      54.43    6   
     1) Multhauf, Grace 9               2) Theisen, Grace 12              
     3) Matson, Ellie 9                 4) Paland, Inken 11               
  4 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                   57.15      55.77    5   
     1) Nelson, Carlie 11               2) Johnson, Jehse 12              
     3) Staib, Amanda (Real Deal) 11    4) Anderson, Ashley 9             
  5 Cadott  'A'                                       1:02.00      58.14    4   
     1) Sedlacek, Jenna 10              2) Greene, Kelsea 10              
     3) Woodford, Mariah 10             4) Carrell, Stephanie 11          
  6 Greenwood High School  'A'                        1:01.63    1:00.45    3   
     1) Hinker, Brooke 10               2) Shaw, Brooke 10                
     3) Opelt, Kameron 10               4) Mayville, Allison 11           
  7 Stanley-Boyd  'B'                                 1:07.00   x1:09.89  
     1) Hazuga, Sandra 11               2) Kroeplin, Kayla 11             
     3) Meeker, Taylor 11               4) Nichols, Hayley 10             
 -- McDonell Central  'A'                               59.78         DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regis High School  'A'                            1:55.07    1:56.22   10   
     1) Semerad, Gabby 10               2) Matson, Ellie 9                
     3) Semerad, Josie 12               4) Sokup, Laura 10                
  2 Greenwood High School  'A'                        2:00.00    1:58.22    8   
     1) Nielsen, Kelly 11               2) Hinker, Brooke 10              
     3) Johnson, Madeline 11            4) Schoenherr, Rose 10            
  3 Cadott  'A'                                       2:02.00    1:58.95    6   
     1) Manier, Rachel 11               2) Carrell, Stephanie 11          
     3) Greene, Kelsea 10               4) Sedlacek, Jenna 10             
  4 McDonell Central  'A'                             2:06.00    2:08.07    5   
  5 Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolt  'A'               2:08.00    2:08.47    4   
  6 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 2:10.00    2:09.04    3   
     1) Goebel, Stephanie 12            2) Shilts, Kelli 10               
     3) Sorenson, Jodie 9               4) Anderson, Savanna 11           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal  'A'                                        4:57.00    4:59.55   10   
     1) Raynaldo, Miriam JR             2) Troutt, Lizzy FR               
     3) Miller, Christina JR            4) Genteman, Keralin FR           
  2 Cadott  'A'                                                  5:02.51    8   
     1) Jorsch, Lexi 11                 2) Shakal, Amanda 10              
     3) Cannon, Jazmyne 9               4) Eiler, Abigail 9               
  3 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 5:15.00    5:10.22    6   
     1) Heller, Casey 9                 2) Anderson, Savanna 11           
     3) Shilts, Kelli 10                4) Sorenson, Jodie 9              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cadott  'A'                                      12:15.00   11:51.19   10   
     1) Jorsch, Lexi 11                 2) Prokupek, Mary Jo 10           
     3) Cannon, Jazmyne 9               4) Eiler, Abigail 9               
  2 McDonell Central  'A'                            10:39.00   12:33.25    8   
  3 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                14:05.00   15:05.96    6   
     1) Kroeplin, Kayla 11              2) Melville, Hannah 10            
     3) Robert, Emma 11                 4) Taylor, Adrian 10              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal                5-02.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Ohde, Rachel              12 McDonell Cen         5-04.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Vircks, Sabrina           11 Spencer High                    4-10.00    6   
  4 Holcome, Megan            11 Cadott               4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Semerad, Josie            12 Regis High S         5-00.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Jorsch, Lexi              11 Cadott               4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Shilts, Kelli             10 Stanley-Boyd         4-04.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Sikora, Tabitha            9 Cadott               4-02.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Eiler, Abigail             9 Cadott               4-04.00   x4-02.00  
  9 Cannon, Jazmyne            9 Cadott               4-04.00   x4-02.00  
  9 Hinker, Brooke            10 Greenwood Hi         4-02.00    4-02.00  
  9 Dembowski, Autumn         12 Cadott               4-00.00   x4-02.00  
 13 Davis, Jasmine            12 McDonell Cen         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 13 Schoenherr, Rose          10 Greenwood Hi         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Sorenson, Jodie            9 Stanley-Boyd         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Schneider, Vivian         10 Stanley-Boyd         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Abbe, Annabelle           10 McDonell Cen         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Hancock, Callie            9 Stanley-Boyd         3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eichman, Dalaney           9 Spencer High                    8-06.00   10   
  2 Woodford, Mariah          10 Cadott               8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Abbe, Annabelle           10 McDonell Cen         7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Miller, Christina         JR Loyal                6-06.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Pfeiffer, Sam             12 Cadott               6-06.00    6-00.00    4   
 -- Johnson, Jehse            12 Stanley-Boyd         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Chirhart, Rachel          10 Cadott               6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thalacker, Bria            9 Regis High S        16-04.00   15-04.75   10   
  2 Staib, Amanda (Real Deal  11 Stanley-Boyd        14-10.00   15-00.50    8   
  3 Matson, Ellie              9 Regis High S        14-05.00   14-09.25    6   
  4 Rubeck, Quinlyn            9 Fall Creek T        14-00.00   14-05.25    5   
  5 Waldhauser, Bailey        SR Loyal               15-03.00   14-04.75    4   
  6 Hederer, Gabreille        FR Loyal               14-06.00   14-04.25    3   
  7 Manier, Rachel            11 Cadott              13-00.00   14-02.50    2   
  8 Semerad, Gabby            10 Regis High S        13-03.50   14-00.00    1   
  9 Vircks, Sabrina           11 Spencer High                   13-08.50  
 10 Sedlacek, Jenna           10 Cadott              12-00.00   13-04.25  
 10 Wilson, Camille            9 Fall Creek T        13-00.00   13-04.25  
 12 McLain, Kayla              9 Chippewa Val        12-10.00   13-01.50  
 13 Parkhurst, Olivia         12 McDonell Cen        13-06.00   13-00.25  
 14 Northup, Kaily            11 Spencer High        15-00.00   12-11.00  
 14 Accola, Gretchen           9 Chippewa Val        13-04.00   12-11.00  
 16 Shaw, Sophie              10 Greenwood Hi        13-01.00   12-10.25  
 17 Nelson, Carlie            11 Stanley-Boyd        12-06.00   12-10.00  
 18 Mayville, Allison         11 Greenwood Hi        12-05.00   12-05.50  
 18 Rider, Annemarie           9 McDonell Cen        12-00.00   12-05.50  
 20 McLain, Marisa            12 Chippewa Val        11-10.00   12-03.50  
 21 Greene, Kelsea            10 Cadott              12-00.00   12-03.00  
 22 Higgins, Micaiah          11 Chippewa Val        11-03.00  x11-06.50  
 23 Volovsek, Katie           11 Greenwood Hi        12-05.00   11-03.50  
 24 Paland, Inken             11 Regis High S        13-10.00  x11-01.50  
 25 Anderson, Ashley           9 Stanley-Boyd        12-00.00   11-01.00  
 26 Simonen, Brielle           9 McDonell Cen        11-00.00   10-08.25  
 -- Robert, Emma              11 Stanley-Boyd        11-06.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kelly            11 Greenwood Hi        33-00.00   31-09.50   10   
  2 Sokup, Laura              10 Regis High S        30-10.00   31-01.50    8   
  3 Vircks, Sabrina           11 Spencer High                   29-06.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Madeline         11 Greenwood Hi        28-05.00   27-01.00    5   
  5 Wehrman, Kaylee            9 Spencer High                   26-09.50    4   
  6 Semerad, Josie            12 Regis High S        28-00.00   26-05.00    3   
  7 Taylor, Adrian            10 Stanley-Boyd        24-00.00   24-10.50    2   
 -- Melville, Hannah          10 Stanley-Boyd        24-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Hayley           10 Stanley-Boyd        34-06.00   33-03.00   10   
  2 Schoen, Paige              9 Fall Creek T        31-00.00   31-04.00    8   
  3 Krasselt, Amanda          SO Loyal               28-00.00   30-01.50    6   
  4 Koenig, Ella              11 Stanley-Boyd        28-06.00   28-05.75    5   
  5 Kulow, Riley              10 Cadott              25-00.00   28-05.50    4   
  6 Ullom, Hannah             11 McDonell Cen        29-00.00   27-10.75    3   
  7 Dembowski, Autumn         12 Cadott              25-00.00   26-11.25    2   
  8 Green, Madelynn           10 Stanley-Boyd        28-06.00   26-07.00    1   
  9 Prusinski, Ashley         JR Loyal               26-00.00  J26-07.00  
 10 Smiskey, Rachel            9 McDonell Cen        26-00.00   26-00.50  
 11 Kent, Kassie              10 Fall Creek T        26-10.00   26-00.00  
 12 Eystad, Carly             12 McDonell Cen        25-00.00   25-05.75  
 13 Hazuga, Sandra            11 Stanley-Boyd        24-00.00  x24-10.50  
 14 Sackett, Anna             10 Fall Creek T        25-07.00   24-06.00  
 15 Setla, Izabella           10 Regis High S        25-06.00   24-02.00  
 16 Heller, Casey              9 Stanley-Boyd        23-06.00  x24-01.75  
 17 Schubert, Autumn          FR Loyal               20-00.00   23-09.75  
 18 Anderson, Rachel          SR Loyal               24-06.00  x23-03.25  
 19 Pfeiffer, Sam             12 Cadott              25-00.00   23-01.75  
 20 Holcome, Megan            11 Cadott                        x22-09.50  
 21 Walukas, Annika           10 Chippewa Val        22-03.00   22-07.50  
 22 Johnson, Sydney           10 Spencer High                   22-05.75  
 23 Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn     SO Loyal               24-00.00  x21-04.25  
 24 Martell, Autumn           10 Cadott              23-00.00  x21-03.50  
 25 Kroeplin, Kayla           11 Stanley-Boyd        20-00.00  x20-10.50  
 26 Henrickson, Ahna          10 Fall Creek T        19-10.00  x20-00.25  
 27 Reynen, Mykaila            9 Regis High S        22-02.25   19-08.50  
 28 Meeker, Taylor            11 Stanley-Boyd        20-00.00  x18-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koenig, Ella              11 Stanley-Boyd           85-00      90-11   10   
  2 Dembowski, Autumn         12 Cadott                 82-00      85-06    8   
  3 Sokup, Laura              10 Regis High S           78-02      76-09    6   
  4 Prusinski, Ashley         JR Loyal                  75-02      73-01    5   
  5 Schoen, Paige              9 Fall Creek T           82-10      71-06    4   
  6 Kulow, Riley              10 Cadott                 70-00      67-03    3   
  7 Nichols, Hayley           10 Stanley-Boyd           70-00      66-04    2   
  8 Sackett, Anna             10 Fall Creek T           80-01      66-00    1   
  9 Hazuga, Sandra            11 Stanley-Boyd           55-00      65-08  
 10 Ullom, Hannah             11 McDonell Cen           65-00      64-09  
 10 Green, Madelynn           10 Stanley-Boyd           75-00     x64-09  
 12 Krasselt, Amanda          SO Loyal                  74-10      63-02  
 13 Lewison-Hegg, Kaitlyn     SO Loyal                  65-10      62-07  
 14 Smiskey, Rachel            9 McDonell Cen           69-00      62-03  
 15 Holcome, Megan            11 Cadott                 75-00      61-02  
 16 Martell, Autumn           10 Cadott                 60-00     x60-00  
 17 Reynen, Mykaila            9 Regis High S           55-11      58-05  
 17 Setla, Izabella           10 Regis High S           57-00      58-05  
 19 Anderson, Rachel          SR Loyal                  60-00     x57-07  
 20 Heller, Casey              9 Stanley-Boyd           55-00     x56-05  
 21 Henrickson, Ahna          10 Fall Creek T           64-00      56-04  
 22 Meeker, Taylor            11 Stanley-Boyd           60-00     x55-11  
 23 Kroeplin, Kayla           11 Stanley-Boyd           55-00     x55-09  
 24 Eystad, Carly             12 McDonell Cen           62-00      55-00  
 25 Schubert, Autumn          FR Loyal                  50-00     x45-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luepke, Hunter            11 Spencer High           11.80      11.69   5  10   
  2 Thompson, Braxton         12 Stanley-Boyd           11.60      11.71   5   8   
  3 Ruggles, Skylar           SO Loyal                  11.70      11.76   5   6   
  4 Kroening, Dalton          SO Loyal                  11.70      11.98   5   5   
  5 France, Bryce             11 Stanley-Boyd           11.90      12.03   5   4   
  6 Ortiz, Noel               12 Regis High S           12.18      12.13   4   3   
  7 Spaeth, Luke              11 Stanley-Boyd           12.10      12.22   5   2   
  8 Roth, Garrett             11 Cadott                 12.20      12.22   4   1   
  9 Degenhardt, Jonathon      12 Greenwood Hi           12.09      12.29   5 
 10 Ernstmeyer, Andrew        10 Regis High S           12.09      12.39   5 
 11 Knowlton, Grayson         12 McDonell Cen           12.40      12.66   4 
 12 White, Ethan               9 Fall Creek T           12.86      12.69   3 
 13 Theisen, Henry             9 Regis High S           12.58      12.76   4 
 14 Swoboda, Eli              10 McDonell Cen           12.68      12.83   4 
 15 Moulton, Jordan           12 McDonell Cen           12.70      13.04   3 
 16 Reinders, Gerrit          12 Chippewa Val           13.00      13.09   3 
 17 Bohaty, JD                10 McDonell Cen           12.70     x13.19   3 
 18 Smiskey, Jakeb            10 McDonell Cen           12.77     x13.20   3 
 19 Rodriquez, Andres          9 Spencer High           13.20      13.24   3 
 20 Greene, Tyrone            11 Cadott                 12.10      13.36   4 
 21 Spath, CJ                 10 Cadott                 13.05      13.54   3 
 22 Krause, Carter            10 Spencer High           13.40      13.57   2 
 23 Tozer, Jalen              12 McDonell Cen           13.31     x13.88   2 
 24 Zschernitz, Logan         10 Spencer High           13.40     x13.97   2 
 25 Baehr, Luke               10 Spencer High           12.50     x14.12   4 
 26 Larson, Jonathan           9 McDonell Cen           13.33     x14.17   2 
 27 Viegl, Jordan             11 Spencer High           14.20     x14.17   1 
 28 Much, Brandon             10 Spencer High           13.90     x14.75   2 
 29 Degenhardt, Devin          9 Greenwood Hi           15.52      14.91   1 
 30 Luan Huynh, Jerry         12 McDonell Cen           14.00     x15.56   2 
 31 Krause, colin              9 Spencer High           13.90     x15.91   2 
 -- Mowbry, Ethan              9 Spencer High           14.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Witt, Devin               JR Loyal                  24.10      23.79   6  10   
  2 Thompson, Braxton         12 Stanley-Boyd           23.40      23.86   6   8   
  3 Spaeth, Luke              11 Stanley-Boyd           24.90      24.45   6   6   
  4 McKnight, Jordan          10 Stanley-Boyd           25.00      24.47   5   5   
  5 Ciresi, Ryan              11 Regis High S           24.30      24.61   6   4   
  6 Burns, Jake               12 Regis High S           25.00      24.64   6   3   
  7 Luepke, Hunter            11 Spencer High           24.50      24.71   6   2   
  8 Roth, Garrett             11 Cadott                            24.75   1   1   
  9 Cronk, Trenton            11 Regis High S           25.10      24.87   5 
 10 Kahl, Noah                10 Cadott                 25.00      25.37   6 
 11 Sokup, Ben                12 Regis High S           25.15     x25.38   5 
 12 Swoboda, Eli              10 McDonell Cen           26.33      25.43   4 
 13 White, Ethan               9 Fall Creek T           26.50      26.01   4 
 14 Reinders, Gerrit          12 Chippewa Val           26.40      26.10   4 
 15 Normand, Johnathan        12 McDonell Cen           26.24      26.24   4 
 16 Moulton, Jordan           12 McDonell Cen           25.97      26.36   5 
 17 Jordahl, Will             10 Regis High S           26.20     x26.51   5 
 18 Karau, Nate               10 Spencer High           26.40      26.59   4 
 19 Morning, Elliott          11 Regis High S           30.10     x26.61   2 
 20 Walter, Adam              11 Spencer High           29.00      26.76   2 
 21 Burnside, Kyle            11 Fall Creek T           26.90      27.13   3 
 22 Greene, Tyrone            11 Cadott                 26.20      27.18   5 
 23 bacon, Austin              9 Spencer High           26.45     x27.61   4 
 24 Hamm, Shane               10 Spencer High           26.50     x27.62   3 
 25 Forden, Jonah             10 Regis High S           28.20     x27.90   2 
 26 Larson, Jonathan           9 McDonell Cen           28.90     x28.40   2 
 27 Bogstad, Keharron         10 Fall Creek T           27.20      28.57   3 
 28 Jeanselme, Seth           12 Chippewa Val           27.00      28.66   3 
 29 Mowbry, Ethan              9 Spencer High           31.00     x29.05   1 
 30 Krause, Carter            10 Spencer High           27.00     x29.66   3 
 31 Much, Brandon             10 Spencer High           31.00     x30.61   1 
 32 Degenhardt, Devin          9 Greenwood Hi           32.32      31.25   1 
 33 Drangstveit, Warner        9 Cadott                           x32.30   1 
 34 Luan Huynh, Jerry         12 McDonell Cen           33.00     x33.27   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoglund, Nathan           12 McDonell Cen           52.97      52.95   3  10   
  2 McKnight, Jordan          10 Stanley-Boyd           55.50      54.61   3   8   
  3 Ciresi, Ryan              11 Regis High S           55.22      54.76   3   6   
  4 Raether, Dillan           12 Stanley-Boyd           56.60      56.89   3   5   
  5 Schmidt, Tommy            10 Regis High S           56.51      56.96   3   4   
  6 VanDyke, Dan              10 McDonell Cen           57.88      58.62   2   3   
  7 Burnside, Kyle            11 Fall Creek T         1:03.00      58.63   2   2   
  8 Buchanan, Stephan         SO Loyal                  57.40      58.71   3   1   
  9 Walter, Adam              11 Spencer High           58.70      59.51   2 
 10 Moore, Chris               9 Fall Creek T         1:00.00    1:00.11   2 
 11 Sande, Austin              9 Cadott               1:02.00    1:04.43   2 
 12 Rodriquez, Andres          9 Spencer High         1:01.10    1:05.39   2 
 13 Wurzer, Christian         11 Cadott               1:02.00    1:05.71   2 
 14 Forden, Jonah             10 Regis High S         1:03.18    1:05.82   1 
 15 Aberle, Sam                9 Chippewa Val         1:10.00    1:08.33   1 
 16 Mowbry, Ethan              9 Spencer High         1:14.00    1:10.27   1 
 17 Much, Brandon             10 Spencer High         1:20.00   x1:10.41   1 
 18 Viegl, Jordan             11 Spencer High         1:02.00   x1:10.56   2 
 19 Krause, colin              9 Spencer High         1:10.00   x1:16.23   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bohaty, Isaac             11 McDonell Cen         2:03.00    2:01.15   2  10   
  2 Bleskachek, Charlie       10 McDonell Cen         2:06.00    2:06.79   2   8   
  3 Pankratz, Aaron           11 Spencer High         2:12.00    2:08.11   2   6   
  4 Genteman, Elliot          JR Loyal                2:09.00    2:08.37   2   5   
  5 Yengo, Zach               11 Regis High S         2:05.00    2:09.65   2   4   
  6 Huffcutt, Joey            11 McDonell Cen         2:12.00    2:12.20   2   3   
  7 Nieman, Collin            11 Spencer High         2:11.00    2:12.83   2   2   
  8 Carrell, Brady            11 Cadott               2:18.00    2:14.95   2   1   
  9 Tozer, Peyton             11 McDonell Cen         2:14.00   x2:15.47   2 
 10 Shellenbarger, Spencer    10 Fall Creek T         2:19.00    2:15.68   2 
 11 Craker, Sean              10 McDonell Cen         2:14.00   x2:17.93   2 
 12 Mueller, Caleb            JR Loyal                2:18.00    2:19.02   2 
 13 Vircks, Brice             11 Stanley-Boyd         2:16.00    2:20.16   2 
 14 Kleinhans, Andrew         10 Fall Creek T         2:19.00    2:20.85   2 
 15 Sanchez, Ruben            10 Stanley-Boyd         2:23.00    2:28.54   1 
 16 Hager, Alex                9 Fall Creek T         2:35.00    2:29.15   1 
 17 Thaler, Joe                9 McDonell Cen         2:29.00   x2:31.15   1 
 18 Roettger, Dakota          11 Regis High S         2:22.00    2:32.36   1 
 19 Buchanan, Nathan          FR Loyal                           2:34.55   1 
 20 Drew, Zach                10 Cadott               2:28.00    2:35.33   1 
 21 Wurzer, Christian         11 Cadott               2:25.00    2:35.90   1 
 22 Cook, Evan                10 Regis High S         2:28.00    2:37.84   1 
 23 Holstein, Zeb             10 Cadott               3:00.00   x2:38.69   1 
 24 Post, Colten              11 Spencer High         2:40.00    2:39.25   1 
 25 Jeanselme, Nathanael      12 Chippewa Val         2:33.00    2:42.25   1 
 26 Sande, Austin              9 Cadott               2:25.00   x2:43.35   1 
 27 Reinders, Harlan          10 Chippewa Val         2:40.00    2:51.03   1 
 28 Higgins, Isaiah           12 Chippewa Val                    2:59.92   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bleskachek, Charlie       10 McDonell Cen         4:48.00    4:44.89   10   
  2 Yengo, Zach               11 Regis High S         4:47.10    4:50.64    8   
  3 Genteman, Elliot          JR Loyal                4:53.00    4:56.40    6   
  4 Anderson, David           10 Fall Creek T         5:03.00    5:02.70    5   
  5 Kubista, Tamerat          JR Loyal                5:08.00    5:05.97    4   
  6 Flaskrud, Charles         12 Fall Creek T         5:20.00    5:21.84    3   
  7 Pfeiffer, James           10 Cadott               5:17.00    5:22.12    2   
  8 Vircks, Brice             11 Stanley-Boyd         5:16.00    5:27.06    1   
  9 Sanchez, Ruben            10 Stanley-Boyd         5:22.00    5:30.61  
 10 Zastrow, Wyatt             9 Stanley-Boyd         5:30.00    5:32.58  
 11 Thaler, Joe                9 McDonell Cen         5:39.00    5:33.12  
 12 Haley, Mitch              10 McDonell Cen         5:36.00    5:38.39  
 13 Aberle, Sam                9 Chippewa Val         5:44.00    5:40.22  
 14 McDermond, Dalton         10 Stanley-Boyd         5:40.00   x5:42.81  
 15 Drew, Zach                10 Cadott               5:45.00    5:44.55  
 16 Reinders, Harlan          10 Chippewa Val         5:44.60    5:52.59  
 17 Jeanselme, Nathanael      12 Chippewa Val         5:56.10    5:56.14  
 18 Roettger, Dakota          11 Regis High S         5:47.50    5:56.53  
 19 Holstein, Zeb             10 Cadott               6:25.00    5:56.75  
 20 Cook, Evan                10 Regis High S         5:52.00    6:01.25  
 21 Post, Colten              11 Spencer High         6:15.00    6:07.27  
 22 Jeanselme, Seth           12 Chippewa Val         6:49.00   x6:23.42  
 23 Woodhull, Isaac            9 Chippewa Val                   x6:37.31  
 24 Johnson, Jared             9 Chippewa Val         6:00.00   x6:43.69  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yengo, Zach               11 Regis High S        10:29.50   10:44.32   10   
  2 Kubista, Tamerat          JR Loyal               10:52.00   10:47.60    8   
  3 Schultz, Drake             9 Fall Creek T        11:22.00   11:38.06    6   
  4 Burlingame, Derek         11 Stanley-Boyd        11:55.00   11:59.32    5   
  5 McDermond, Dalton         10 Stanley-Boyd        12:09.00   12:01.92    4   
  6 Pfeiffer, Steven           9 Cadott              12:15.00   12:26.09    3   
  7 Drew, Zach                10 Cadott                         12:29.92    2   
  8 Salinas, Brian             9 Fall Creek T        11:45.00   12:39.05    1   
  9 Haley, Mitch              10 McDonell Cen        12:16.00   12:44.41  
 10 Blanchette, Charlie       12 Stanley-Boyd        12:15.00   12:50.46  
 11 Holstein, Zeb             10 Cadott                         12:52.66  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicolai, Jack             10 Regis High S           16.30      16.00   2  10   
  2 Taitano, Ryan             12 Fall Creek T           17.02      16.35   2   8   
  3 Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                  17.20      16.90   2   6   
  4 Froeba, Waylon            JR Loyal                  17.40      17.26   2   5   
  5 Nichols, Bryce            11 Stanley-Boyd           18.10      17.43   2   4   
  6 Kahl, Noah                10 Cadott                 19.00      17.81   1   3   
  7 Barth, Mason              10 Spencer High           18.55      18.62   2   2   
  8 Kuechenmeister, Christia  12 Stanley-Boyd           18.70      19.71   2   1   
  9 Raether, Dillan           12 Stanley-Boyd           19.90      20.32   1 
 10 Troutt, Tanner            JR Loyal                  20.00      20.96   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                  43.20      44.08   2  10   
  2 Zweifelhofer, Justin      11 Regis High S           43.05      44.44   2   8   
  3 Taitano, Ryan             12 Fall Creek T           44.68      44.72   2   6   
  4 Froeba, Waylon            JR Loyal                  44.60      45.15   2   5   
  5 Kuechenmeister, Christia  12 Stanley-Boyd           45.50      45.35   2   4   
  6 Nichols, Bryce            11 Stanley-Boyd           46.00      45.58   2   3   
  7 Weggen, Joseph            10 Fall Creek T           48.05      46.65   1   2   
  8 Morning, Elliott          11 Regis High S           45.50      46.97   2   1   
  9 Radue, Jordan             JR Loyal                  48.10      48.03   1 
 10 Shultze, Ethan            11 Greenwood Hi         1:01.00      50.10   1 
 11 Okerglicky, Cody          10 Stanley-Boyd           51.00      50.92   1 
 12 Wilkes, Salem             12 Stanley-Boyd           52.00     x51.01   1 
 13 Troutt, Tanner            JR Loyal                  51.00     x51.02   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyal  'A'                                          45.70      44.91   10   
     1) Witt, Devin JR                  2) Ruggles, Skylar SO             
     3) Leffel, Parker SO               4) Kroening, Dalton SO            
  2 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                   45.80      45.07    8   
     1) France, Bryce 11                2) Thompson, Braxton 12           
     3) Martinson, Kane 12              4) Spaeth, Luke 11                
  3 Regis High School  'A'                              46.30      46.25    6   
     1) Diaz, Calvin 11                 2) Burns, Jake 12                 
     3) Cronk, Trenton 11               4) Ortiz, Noel 12                 
  4 Spencer High School  'A'                            46.20      46.58    5   
     1) Hamm, Shane 10                  2) Miller, Jacob 11               
     3) Luepke, Hunter 11               4) Barth, Mason 10                
  5 Greenwood High School  'A'                          52.62      51.74    4   
     1) Degenhardt, Jonathon 12         2) Nielsen, Dylan 11              
     3) Shultze, Ethan 11               4) Ingold, Lucas 11               
 -- Cadott  'A'                                         52.00         DQ  
     1) Carrell, Brady 11               2) Drew, Zach 10                  
     3) Greene, Tyrone 11               4) Spath, CJ 10                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loyal  'A'                                        1:36.00    1:34.82   2  10   
     1) Witt, Devin JR                  2) Ruggles, Skylar SO             
     3) Leffel, Parker SO               4) Kroening, Dalton SO            
  2 Fall Creek Track & Field  'A'                     1:41.00    1:37.49   2   8   
     1) Hellegers, Nolan 10             2) Weggen, Joseph 10              
     3) Taitano, Ryan 12                4) Johnson, Nick 12               
  3 Cadott  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:38.43   2   6   
     1) Carrell, Brady 11               2) Emery, Michael 11              
     3) Gillett, Bailey 11              4) Roth, Garrett 11               
  4 Regis High School  'A'                            1:39.21    1:39.17   2   5   
     1) Root, Andrew 11                 2) Jordahl, Will 10               
     3) Diaz, Calvin 11                 4) Nicolai, Jack 10               
  5 Greenwood High School  'A'                        2:19.27    1:42.51   1   4   
     1) Degenhardt, Jonathon 12         2) Nielsen, Dylan 11              
     3) Gardner, Jacob 11               4) Ingold, Lucas 11               
  6 Spencer High School  'A'                          1:40.50    1:48.61   2   3   
     1) Baehr, Luke 10                  2) Hamm, Shane 10                 
     3) Karau, Nate 10                  4) Rodriquez, Andres 9            
  7 Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolt  'A'               1:56.00    1:52.20   1   2   
 -- Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 1:44.00        DNF   2 
     1) Nichols, Bryce 11               2) Zastrow, Wyatt 9               
     3) Nelson, Blake 10                4) Okerglicky, Cody 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             3:34.00    3:34.77   10   
  2 Cadott  'A'                                       3:48.00    3:43.90    8   
     1) Emery, Michael 11               2) Gillett, Bailey 11             
     3) Kahl, Noah 10                   4) Walters, Donovan 10            
  3 Fall Creek Track & Field  'A'                     3:46.00    3:44.75    6   
     1) Weggen, Joseph 10               2) Johnson, Nick 12               
     3) Flaskrud, Charles 12            4) Hellegers, Nolan 10            
  4 Regis High School  'A'                            3:49.22    3:45.84    5   
     1) Yengo, Zach 11                  2) Ciresi, Ryan 11                
     3) Schmidt, Tommy 10               4) Theisen, Henry 9               
  5 Loyal  'A'                                        3:47.00    3:46.26    4   
     1) Buchanan, Stephan SO            2) Mueller, Caleb JR              
     3) Froeba, Waylon JR               4) Genteman, Elliot JR            
  6 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 3:49.00    3:47.00    3   
     1) Raether, Dillan 12              2) Kuechenmeister, Christian 12   
     3) Wilkes, Salem 12                4) McKnight, Jordan 10            
  7 McDonell Central  'B'                             4:10.00   x4:04.37  
  8 Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolt  'A'               4:30.00    4:46.19    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central  'A'                             8:49.00    9:00.02   10   
  2 Spencer High School  'A'                          9:10.00    9:06.82    8   
     1) bacon, Austin 9                 2) Nieman, Collin 11              
     3) Pankratz, Aaron 11              4) Walter, Adam 11                
  3 Fall Creek Track & Field  'A'                     9:20.00    9:19.09    6   
     1) Barka, Riley 12                 2) Kleinhans, Andrew 10           
     3) Moore, Chris 9                  4) Flaskrud, Charles 12           
  4 Cadott  'A'                                       9:55.00    9:19.28    5   
     1) Gillett, Bailey 11              2) Wurzer, Christian 11           
     3) Pfeiffer, James 10              4) Walters, Donovan 10            
  5 Stanley-Boyd  'A'                                 9:37.00    9:36.67    4   
     1) Wilkes, Salem 12                2) Blanchette, Charlie 12         
     3) Burlingame, Derek 11            4) Vircks, Brice 11               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zweifelhofer, Justin      11 Regis High S         5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Anderson, David           10 Fall Creek T         6-00.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Malm, Mason               FR Loyal                5-09.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Hellegers, Nolan          10 Fall Creek T         5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  4 Bohaty, Isaac             11 McDonell Cen         6-00.00    5-06.00    4   
  4 Martinson, Kane           12 Stanley-Boyd         5-10.00    5-06.00    4   
  7 Kahl, Noah                10 Cadott               5-04.00   J5-06.00    2   
  8 Troutt, Tanner            JR Loyal                5-04.00    5-04.00    0.25
  8 Miller, Jacob             11 Spencer High                    5-04.00    0.25
  8 Radue, Jordan             JR Loyal                5-10.00    5-04.00    0.25
  8 Barth, Mason              10 Spencer High                    5-04.00    0.25
 12 Delis, Kobe               FR Loyal                5-02.00   x5-02.00  
 12 Williams, Hamilton         9 Fall Creek T         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 14 Emery, Michael            11 Cadott               5-00.00    5-00.00  
 14 France, Bryce             11 Stanley-Boyd         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 16 Walter, Kenny              9 McDonell Cen         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 France, Bryce             11 Stanley-Boyd        13-03.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Miller, Jacob             11 Spencer High        12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Reis, Peter               JR Loyal               10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Martinson, Kane           12 Stanley-Boyd        10-00.00  J10-00.00    5   
  5 bacon, Austin              9 Spencer High                    9-00.00    4   
  6 Williams, Hamilton         9 Fall Creek T         8-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 McDermond, Dalton         10 Stanley-Boyd         8-00.00   J8-06.00    2   
  8 Hamm, Shane               10 Spencer High                    8-00.00    1   
  9 Gillett, Bailey           11 Cadott               8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Pfeiffer, Steven           9 Cadott               7-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Walter, Kenny              9 McDonell Cen         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 12 Schultz, Drake             9 Fall Creek T         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zweifelhofer, Justin      11 Regis High S        20-02.50   19-07.25   10   
  2 Weggen, Joseph            10 Fall Creek T        18-04.00   19-01.00    8   
  3 Kleven, Josiah            11 Chippewa Val        19-08.00   18-03.00    6   
  4 Radue, Jordan             JR Loyal               18-00.00   17-11.00    5   
  5 Moulton, Jordan           12 McDonell Cen        18-00.00   17-06.00    4   
  6 Wackwitz, Michael         12 Regis High S        18-01.00   17-03.00    3   
  7 Thompson, Braxton         12 Stanley-Boyd        19-11.00   17-00.75    2   
  8 Zastrow, Wyatt             9 Stanley-Boyd        16-10.00   17-00.50    1   
  9 Spaeth, Luke              11 Stanley-Boyd        17-10.00  J17-00.50  
 10 McKnight, Jordan          10 Stanley-Boyd        16-00.00  x16-11.00  
 11 Nielsen, Dylan            11 Greenwood Hi        16-02.00   16-06.25  
 12 Froeba, Waylon            JR Loyal               17-06.00   15-09.50  
 13 Jeanselme, Nathanael      12 Chippewa Val        14-05.00   14-09.50  
 14 Zimmerman, Zack           SO Loyal               16-09.00   14-07.50  
 15 Aberle, Sam                9 Chippewa Val        15-04.00   14-04.50  
 16 Holstein, Zeb             10 Cadott              13-00.00   14-01.50  
 17 Reinders, Harlan          10 Chippewa Val        13-02.00  x13-06.00  
 18 Rodriquez, Andres          9 Spencer High                   12-01.50  
 19 Drangstveit, Warner        9 Cadott                         11-03.00  
 -- Knowlton, Grayson         12 McDonell Cen        19-04.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sokup, Ben                12 Regis High S        39-11.00   40-00.00   10   
  2 Zimmerman, Zack           SO Loyal               39-09.00   39-07.00    8   
  3 Nichols, Bryce            11 Stanley-Boyd        38-08.00   39-02.50    6   
  4 Knowlton, Grayson         12 McDonell Cen        40-00.00   39-00.00    5   
  5 Huffcutt, Joey            11 McDonell Cen        39-10.00   38-04.50    4   
  6 Martinson, Kane           12 Stanley-Boyd        37-07.00   38-00.00    3   
  7 Wackwitz, Michael         12 Regis High S        38-10.00   37-09.00    2   
  8 Radue, Jordan             JR Loyal               38-00.00   37-02.50    1   
  9 Miller, Jacob             11 Spencer High                   36-09.50  
 10 Burns, Jake               12 Regis High S        36-00.00   36-07.50  
 11 Delis, Kobe               FR Loyal               36-10.00   36-07.00  
 12 Troutt, Tanner            JR Loyal               36-03.00  x36-06.50  
 13 Bohaty, JD                10 McDonell Cen        34-00.00   35-06.00  
 14 Karau, Nate               10 Spencer High                   35-01.50  
 15 Viegl, Jordan             11 Spencer High                   32-00.00  
 16 Shellenbarger, Spencer    10 Fall Creek T        32-00.00   31-11.00  
 17 Baehr, Luke               10 Spencer High                  x31-06.50  
 18 Raether, Dillan           12 Stanley-Boyd        33-00.00   29-07.50  
 19 Krause, Carter            10 Spencer High                  x29-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zschernitz, Logan         10 Spencer High                   42-04.00   10   
  2 Scherer, Brody            JR Loyal               35-00.00   36-09.75    8   
  3 Kilty, Gavid               9 Spencer High                   34-05.00    6   
  4 Bogstad, Keharron         10 Fall Creek T        34-08.50   33-10.25    5   
  5 Reinders, Gerrit          12 Chippewa Val        33-03.00   33-07.25    4   
  6 Curtis, Jackson            9 Regis High S        34-00.00   33-06.25    3   
  7 Ernstmeyer, Andrew        10 Regis High S        35-08.00   33-03.50    2   
  8 Bentler, Eric             12 Stanley-Boyd        36-06.00   33-02.50    1   
  9 Toufar, Colby             FR Loyal               32-00.00   33-01.50  
 10 Spath, CJ                 10 Cadott              35-00.00   32-09.00  
 11 Hassemer, Sean            10 Stanley-Boyd        35-04.00   32-06.00  
 12 Theisen, Henry             9 Regis High S        36-00.00   32-04.50  
 13 Peterson, Kaden           10 Regis High S        31-06.00  x32-04.00  
 14 Kidess, Laith             11 Regis High S        34-08.00  x32-00.50  
 15 Higgins, Isaiah           12 Chippewa Val        32-03.00   31-04.75  
 16 Toufar, Carter            FR Loyal               32-00.00   31-01.75  
 17 Shuck, Coby               11 Greenwood Hi        29-03.00   30-11.50  
 18 Wolterstorff, Jackson      9 Regis High S        31-10.00  x30-10.75  
 19 Nulph, Bradley            11 Stanley-Boyd        32-00.00   29-07.75  
 20 Boie, Ben                 11 Stanley-Boyd        34-05.00  x29-06.00  
 21 Rose, Devin               12 Greenwood Hi        30-02.00   29-04.50  
 22 Jeanselme, Seth           12 Chippewa Val        30-00.00   28-06.75  
 23 Baumgartner, Jacob        FR Loyal               29-00.00  x28-03.75  
 24 Bauer, Riley               9 Regis High S        25-01.00  x27-11.50  
 25 Wozniak, Cole             10 Stanley-Boyd        31-00.00  x25-09.25  
 26 Coggins, Trevor           12 Greenwood Hi        26-08.00   25-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zschernitz, Logan         10 Spencer High                     138-04   10   
  2 Ohde, Eric                12 McDonell Cen          150-00     137-00    8   
  3 Karau, Nate               10 Spencer High                     108-10    6   
  4 Shultze, Ethan            11 Greenwood Hi          108-04     100-10    5   
  5 Taitano, Ryan             12 Fall Creek T           90-11      99-07    4   
  6 Ingold, Lucas             11 Greenwood Hi           94-09      97-07    3   
  7 Toufar, Colby             FR Loyal                  82-00      93-10    2   
  8 Drew, Zach                10 Cadott                 85-00      90-10    1   
  9 Johnson, Nick             12 Fall Creek T           87-03      90-09  
 10 Shuck, Coby               11 Greenwood Hi           78-02      89-04  
 11 Sokup, Ben                12 Regis High S          114-05      87-04  
 12 Emery, Michael            11 Cadott                 85-00      86-09  
 13 Boie, Ben                 11 Stanley-Boyd           84-00      85-02  
 14 Rose, Devin               12 Greenwood Hi           78-10     x84-09  
 15 Peterson, Kaden           10 Regis High S           90-04      83-01  
 16 Wolterstorff, Jackson      9 Regis High S           95-06      81-03  
 17 Much, Brandon             10 Spencer High                      79-00  
 18 Nulph, Bradley            11 Stanley-Boyd           79-00      78-02  
 19 Spath, CJ                 10 Cadott                 80-00      78-01  
 20 Curtis, Jackson            9 Regis High S           70-08     x77-03  
 20 Toufar, Carter            FR Loyal                  83-00      77-03  
 22 Scherer, Brody            JR Loyal                  87-00      75-03  
 23 Bauer, Riley               9 Regis High S           52-10     x74-00  
 24 Kilty, Gavid               9 Spencer High                     x73-03  
 25 Bentler, Eric             12 Stanley-Boyd           70-00      73-02  
 26 Baumgartner, Jacob        FR Loyal                  87-00     x73-01  
 27 Wozniak, Cole             10 Stanley-Boyd           70-00     x63-08  
 28 Hassemer, Sean            10 Stanley-Boyd           76-00     x60-08  
 29 Coggins, Trevor           12 Greenwood Hi           58-07     x55-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fall Creek Track & Field    97        1) Stanley-Boyd               97   
    3) Loyal                       91        4) Cadott                     85   
    5) Spencer High School         66        6) Regis High School          65   
    7) McDonell Central            55        8) Greenwood High School      53   
    9) Chippewa Valley Lightning   23                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Loyal                      131.50     2) Stanley-Boyd              117   
    2) Regis High School          117        4) McDonell Central           89   
    5) Fall Creek Track & Field    85        6) Spencer High School        83.50
    7) Cadott                      35        8) Greenwood High School      16   
    9) Chippewa Valley Lightning   14