Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2017 09:09 PM
             Heart of the North Conference Track Meet - 5/15/2017              
                              Barron High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward                12.90      13.21q  2 
  2 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer                13.29      13.23q  1 
  3 Jenneman, Vanessa         09 Bloomer                13.07      13.24q  1 
  4 Mikunda, Ahna             11 Barron                 13.58      13.61q  2 
  5 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Cumberland             13.69      13.96q  1 
  6 Johnson, Kiara            10 Barron                 14.04      14.06q  1 
  7 Heidenreich, Amber        12 Hayward                13.50      14.07q  2 
  8 Davis, Brookelle          10 Ladysmith              14.10      14.39q  2 
  9 Homesky, Michelle         11 Cumberland             14.69      14.55   1 
 10 Cronk, Kalyn              10 Spooner                14.90      14.95   2 
 11 Monnier, Mya              12 Chetek-Weyer           14.14      15.00   2 
 12 Knutson, Claire            9 Chetek-Weyer           14.90      15.35   1 
 13 Anderson, Carolann         9 Chetek-Weyer           15.00      15.36   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward                13.21      13.22   10   
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         09 Bloomer                13.24      13.30    8   
  3 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer                13.23      13.57    6   
  4 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Cumberland             13.96      13.91    5   
  5 Mikunda, Ahna             11 Barron                 13.61      13.92    4   
  6 Heidenreich, Amber        12 Hayward                14.07      14.17    3   
  7 Johnson, Kiara            10 Barron                 14.06      14.18    2   
  8 Davis, Brookelle          10 Ladysmith              14.39      14.54    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snider, Gabby             12 Hayward                26.90      26.78q  1 
  2 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward                26.70      27.08q  2 
  3 Jenneman, Vanessa         09 Bloomer                27.30      27.23q  1 
  4 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer                28.20      27.51q  1 
  5 Redman, Shelby            10 Barron                 28.90      27.76q  2 
  6 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Cumberland             28.00      28.12q  2 
  7 Lehman, Kiley             10 Barron                 28.13      28.38q  1 
  8 Heidenreich, Amber        12 Hayward                28.10      28.57q  2 
  9 Davis, Brookelle          10 Ladysmith              29.50      29.34   1 
 10 Lansin, Jaylin            10 Barron                 28.99      29.46   2 
 11 Richards, Ariana           9 Spooner                29.90      30.28   1 
 12 Meltz, Faith               9 Ladysmith              30.10      30.43   2 
 13 Peterson, Topanga         12 Spooner                30.05      30.76   2 
 14 Cronk, Kalyn              10 Spooner                31.00      30.98   1 
 15 Moen, Jackie              10 Chetek-Weyer           32.20      32.23   1 
 16 Tidgwell, Jordan          11 Chetek-Weyer           33.03      34.36   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Snider, Gabby             12 Hayward                26.78      26.61   10   
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         09 Bloomer                27.23      26.74    8   
  3 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward                27.08      27.20    6   
  4 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer                27.51      27.68    5   
  5 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Cumberland             28.12      27.84    4   
  6 Lehman, Kiley             10 Barron                 28.38      28.47    3   
  7 Redman, Shelby            10 Barron                 27.76      28.63    2   
  8 Heidenreich, Amber        12 Hayward                28.57      29.20    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            11 Bloomer              1:00.20      59.95   2  10   
  2 Snider, Gabby             12 Hayward              1:02.00    1:00.79   2   8   
  3 Jenneman, Vanessa         09 Bloomer              1:02.00    1:02.31   2   6   
  4 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer              1:03.50    1:04.06   2   5   
  5 Morgan, Emily              9 Hayward              1:05.00    1:05.23   2   4   
  6 Lehman, Kiley             10 Barron               1:06.45    1:05.33   2   3   
  7 Amundson, Journey         10 Northwestern         1:05.80    1:05.87   2   2   
  8 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Cumberland           1:05.00    1:06.06   2   1   
  9 Meltz, Faith               9 Ladysmith            1:08.00    1:07.74   1 
 10 Davis, Brookelle          10 Ladysmith            1:07.00    1:10.12   1 
 11 Melendez, Megan           10 Spooner              1:16.00    1:18.05   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            11 Bloomer              2:24.00    2:35.35   10   
  2 Wicik, Hayley             12 Ladysmith            2:31.00    2:36.73    8   
  3 Parks, Kalli              11 Chetek-Weyer         2:40.01    2:38.29    6   
  4 Smykalski, Emma           11 Northwestern         2:39.00    2:38.87    5   
  5 Kappel, Keisha            12 Barron               2:41.98    2:42.04    4   
  6 Johnson, Caitlin          12 Northwestern         2:40.00    2:42.22    3   
  7 Kappel, Kierra            10 Barron               2:41.78    2:43.23    2   
  8 Arendt, Aspyn             10 Bloomer              2:45.00    2:45.27    1   
  9 Meister, Natalie          11 Spooner              2:48.00    2:48.34  
 10 Wydra, Marya              10 Hayward              2:50.00    2:48.72  
 11 Vobornik, Allyson          9 Hayward              2:50.00    2:58.41  
 12 Stone, Kate               11 Cumberland           2:52.00    2:59.59  
 13 Edwards, Allison          10 Chetek-Weyer         3:12.80    3:05.39  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Kendall            11 Bloomer              5:30.00    5:32.34   10   
  2 Wicik, Hayley             12 Ladysmith            5:37.00    5:33.69    8   
  3 Freagon, Emily            09 Bloomer              5:37.00    5:37.96    6   
  4 Parks, Kalli              11 Chetek-Weyer         5:56.77    5:52.28    5   
  5 Johnson, Caitlin          12 Northwestern         6:09.00    6:02.39    4   
  6 Martens-Cismonski, Talia  10 Northwestern         6:04.00    6:02.41    3   
  7 Smykalski, Emma           11 Northwestern         6:06.00    6:03.14    2   
  8 Hawksford, Leah           11 Hayward              6:10.00    6:11.30    1   
  9 Kappel, Keisha            12 Barron               6:05.11    6:12.45  
 10 Kappel, Kierra            10 Barron               6:10.96    6:18.60  
 11 Hetke, Serenity           11 Ladysmith            6:20.00    6:33.93  
 12 Rodriguez, Niaomi          9 Cumberland           6:30.00    6:39.93  
 13 Benson, Teagan            10 Cumberland           6:20.00    6:40.48  
 14 Fjelstad, Jessika          9 Chetek-Weyer         6:38.36    6:46.53  
 15 Kirkwood, Cierra          10 Spooner              6:29.00    6:52.25  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wicik, Hayley             12 Ladysmith           12:45.00   12:41.28   10   
  2 Hawksford, Leah           11 Hayward             12:50.00   12:49.25    8   
  3 Parks, Kalli              11 Chetek-Weyer        12:31.59   13:11.34    6   
  4 Martens-Cismonski, Talia  10 Northwestern        13:25.00   13:20.36    5   
  5 Johnson, Caitlin          12 Northwestern        13:45.00   13:56.34    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Niaomi          9 Cumberland          14:25.00   13:57.08    3   
  7 Hetke, Serenity           11 Ladysmith           14:00.00   14:14.39    2   
  8 Albright, Nia             10 Northwestern        14:30.00   14:15.84    1   
  9 Poppe, Hannah             10 Chetek-Weyer        14:23.85   14:26.36  
 10 Johnson, Julieanne         9 Cumberland          14:15.00   14:43.36  
 11 Little, Anna              10 Spooner             15:05.00   15:01.26  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruetz, Skyler             11 Cumberland             17.21      17.69q  2 
  2 Thiel, Breanna            12 Northwestern           17.91      17.76q  1 
  3 Zweig, Sydney             11 Hayward                17.50      18.00q  1 
  4 Barr, Jessica             10 Bloomer                18.20      18.06q  2 
  5 Bullard, Abby             12 Ladysmith              18.60      18.97q  1 
  6 Richards, Ariana           9 Spooner                18.85      19.14q  1 
  7 Donatell, Autumm           9 Cumberland             18.58      19.27q  2 
  8 Thompson, Shauna          11 Barron                 19.85      19.32q  1 
  9 Hyatt, Ania                9 Cumberland             19.13      19.48   2 
 10 Goette, Ashton            12 Northwestern           19.19      19.52   2 
 11 Clark, Mady               12 Ladysmith              19.50      19.84   1 
 12 Brandt, Leaf              12 Bloomer                20.10      20.95   2 
 13 Mickelson, Lyla           12 Barron                 21.45      21.58   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thiel, Breanna            12 Northwestern           17.76      17.63   10   
  2 Ruetz, Skyler             11 Cumberland             17.69      17.65    8   
  3 Zweig, Sydney             11 Hayward                18.00      18.00    6   
  4 Barr, Jessica             10 Bloomer                18.06      18.25    5   
  5 Bullard, Abby             12 Ladysmith              18.97      18.98    4   
  6 Donatell, Autumm           9 Cumberland             19.27      19.32    3   
  7 Richards, Ariana           9 Spooner                19.14      19.60    2   
  8 Thompson, Shauna          11 Barron                 19.32      19.63    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Post, Grace               10 Bloomer                49.30      49.02   2  10   
  2 Zweig, Sydney             11 Hayward                52.00      51.49   2   8   
  3 Bullard, Abby             12 Ladysmith              52.80      52.85   2   6   
  4 Barr, Jessica             10 Bloomer                54.00      52.89   2   5   
  5 Ruetz, Skyler             11 Cumberland             52.00      54.08   2   4   
  6 Goette, Ashton            12 Northwestern           56.37      55.14   1   3   
  7 Donatell, Autumm           9 Cumberland             55.65      55.94   2   2   
  8 Chuchwar, Sarah           12 Chetek-Weyer           55.53      56.28   2   1   
  9 Olson, Ally               10 Chetek-Weyer           56.22      56.41   2 
 10 Hyatt, Ania                9 Cumberland             56.22      57.26   1 
 11 Clark, Mady               12 Ladysmith              57.50      58.43   1 
 12 Stafford, Abby            10 Barron               1:02.83    1:03.58   1 
 13 Thompson, Shauna          11 Barron               1:09.93    1:13.28   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                         55.05      53.84   10   
     1) Freeland, Katie 12              2) Redman, Shelby 10              
     3) Johnson, Kiara 10               4) Mikunda, Ahna 11               
  2 Hayward  'A'                                        55.00      54.19    8   
     1) Petit, Jerzy 9                  2) Johnson, Gracie 11             
     3) Beehler, Emily 12               4) Robbins, Abigail 10            
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                   54.50      54.27    6   
     1) Moss, Justine 12                2) Nelson, Abby 10                
     3) Thiel, Breanna 12               4) Hughlett, Kasha 10             
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                        57.00      56.62    5   
     1) Jones, Laken 11                 2) Swartz, Chloee 10              
     3) Burgess, Justyne 11             4) Arendt, Aspyn 10               
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                     56.04      57.01    4   
     1) Donatell, Autumm 9              2) Grunseth, Cora 10              
     3) Gunderson, Sarah 12             4) Kasper, Maleea 10              
  6 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            55.49      57.72    3   
     1) Turner, Natalie 11              2) Guest, Kristen 10              
     3) Moen, Jackie 10                 4) Monnier, Mya 12                
  7 Spooner  'A'                                        58.00      58.41    2   
     1) Cronk, Kalyn 10                 2) Sprenger, Logan 9              
     3) Richards, Ariana 9              4) Peterson, Topanga 12           
  8 Ladysmith  'A'                                    1:03.00    1:06.64    1   
     1) Cleveland, Catherine 11         2) Vollendorf, Sarah 10           
     3) Hanson, Kyleigh 9               4) Stanger, Cassidy 10            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                       1:52.99    1:53.42   10   
     1) Lehman, Kiley 10                2) Johnson, Kiara 10              
     3) Redman, Shelby 10               4) Lansin, Jaylin 10              
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:55.40    1:53.87    8   
     1) Moss, Justine 12                2) Nelson, Abby 10                
     3) Thiel, Breanna 12               4) Hughlett, Kasha 10             
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:57.00    1:56.01    6   
     1) Jones, Laken 11                 2) Burgess, Justyne 11            
     3) Barr, Jessica 10                4) Swartz, Chloee 10              
  4 Hayward  'A'                                      1:58.00    1:59.37    5   
     1) Petit, Jerzy 9                  2) Robbins, Abigail 10            
     3) Beehler, Emily 12               4) Johnson, Gracie 11             
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:58.33    1:59.61    4   
     1) Grunseth, Cora 10               2) Gunderson, Sarah 12            
     3) Kasper, Maleea 10               4) West, Isabella 10              
  6 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          2:02.56    2:02.60    3   
     1) Turner, Natalie 11              2) Guest, Kristen 10              
     3) Olson, Ally 10                  4) Monnier, Mya 12                
  7 Ladysmith  'A'                                    2:15.00    2:22.50    2   
     1) Cleveland, Catherine 11         2) Vollendorf, Sarah 10           
     3) Hanson, Kyleigh 9               4) Stanger, Cassidy 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:27.68   10   
     1) Morgan, Emily 9                 2) Stark, Anna 11                 
     3) Zweig, Sydney 11                4) Heidenreich, Amber 12          
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:28.94    8   
     1) Jones, Laken 11                 2) Swartz, Chloee 10              
     3) Ruff, Summer 09                 4) Post, Grace 10                 
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          4:43.23    4:39.17    6   
     1) Turner, Natalie 11              2) Chuchwar, Sarah 12             
     3) McCarthy, Hadassah 11           4) Hanson, Brooke 10              
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:28.00    4:41.51    5   
     1) Amundson, Journey 10            2) Nelson, Abby 10                
     3) Bottolfson, Abby 10             4) Hart, Erin 9                   
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   4:58.00    4:58.66    4   
     1) Bajak, Kristin 11               2) Grunseth, Cora 10              
     3) Gunderson, Sarah 12             4) Ruetz, Skyler 11               
  6 Barron  'A'                                       4:59.38    5:09.31    3   
     1) Mikunda, Ahna 11                2) Thompson, Shauna 11            
     3) Freeland, Katie 12              4) Stafford, Abby 10              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                      11:27.66   11:01.53   10   
     1) Kappel, Keisha 12               2) Kappel, Kierra 10              
     3) Lansin, Jaylin 10               4) Stafford, Abby 10              
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                11:00.00   11:05.54    8   
     1) Albright, Nia 10                2) Nelson, Emily 11               
     3) Smykalski, Emma 11              4) Johnson, Paige 9               
  3 Hayward  'A'                                     11:35.00   11:36.30    6   
     1) Stark, Anna 11                  2) Kiss, Holly 9                  
     3) Vobornik, Allyson 9             4) Wydra, Marya 10                
  4 Spooner  'A'                                     12:20.00   11:56.37    5   
  5 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                         11:59.73   12:02.00    4   
     1) McCarthy, Hadassah 11           2) Edwards, Allison 10            
     3) Poppe, Hannah 10                4) Fjelstad, Jessika 9            
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                  12:10.15   12:04.15    3   
     1) Benson, Teagan 10               2) Johnson, Julieanne 9           
     3) Rodriguez, Niaomi 9             4) Stager, Casi 11                
  7 Bloomer  'A'                                     12:20.00   12:07.05    2   
     1) Arendt, Aspyn 10                2) Brandt, Leaf 12                
     3) Lyons, Jamie 10                 4) Ruff, Summer 09                
  8 Ladysmith  'A'                                   13:00.00   12:34.09    1   
     1) Hetke, Serenity 11              2) Cleveland, Catherine 11        
     3) Clark, Mady 12                  4) Bullard, Abby 12               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Redman, Shelby            10 Barron               4-11.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Burgess, Justyne          11 Bloomer              5-00.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Hanson, Brooke            10 Chetek-Weyer         4-09.00   J4-06.00    5.50
  3 Beehler, Emily            12 Hayward              4-06.00   J4-06.00    5.50
  5 Amundson, Journey         10 Northwestern         4-08.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Fossum, Larissa           09 Bloomer              4-06.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Stafford, Abby            10 Barron               4-06.00   J4-04.00    2   
  8 Grunseth, Cora            10 Cumberland           4-04.00   J4-04.00    0.50
  8 Ruetz, Skyler             11 Cumberland           4-08.00   J4-04.00    0.50
 10 Goette, Ashton            12 Northwestern         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Bajak, Kristin            11 Cumberland           4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Bullard, Abby             12 Ladysmith            4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Hoegan, Sam               10 Northwestern         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abby              10 Northwestern        10-06.00   10-09.00   10   
  2 Heidenreich, Amber        12 Hayward             10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Morgan, Emily              9 Hayward              8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Gengler, Jessica          10 Bloomer              8-00.00   J8-00.00    5   
  5 Chuchwar, Sarah           12 Chetek-Weyer         8-00.00   J8-00.00    4   
  6 Sarauer, Maggie           09 Bloomer              8-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Freeland, Katie           12 Barron               7-06.00   J7-06.00    2   
  8 Albright, Nia             10 Northwestern         7-06.00    7-00.00    0.25
  8 Cleveland, Catherine      11 Ladysmith            7-00.00    7-00.00    0.25
  8 Olson, Ally               10 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00    7-00.00    0.25
  8 Nelson, Emily             11 Northwestern         9-00.00    7-00.00    0.25
 12 Clark, Mady               12 Ladysmith            7-00.00    6-06.00  
 12 Mickelson, Lyla           12 Barron               6-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Thompson, Shauna          11 Barron               6-06.00    6-06.00  
 12 Johnson, Gracie           11 Hayward              7-06.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward             16-08.00   16-00.00   10   
  2 Snider, Gabby             12 Hayward             16-10.00   15-07.25    8   
  3 Mikunda, Ahna             11 Barron              15-03.00   15-03.00    6   
  4 Jenneman, Vanessa         09 Bloomer             15-04.00   15-02.75    5   
  5 Post, Grace               10 Bloomer             16-02.00   14-09.00    4   
  6 Chuchwar, Sarah           12 Chetek-Weyer        14-09.50   14-06.50    3   
  7 Davis, Brookelle          10 Ladysmith           13-00.00   14-00.50    2   
  8 Robbins, Abigail          10 Hayward             14-08.00   13-11.25    1   
  9 Donatell, Autumm           9 Cumberland          13-03.00   13-04.75  
 10 Karstens, Kyra             9 Chetek-Weyer        14-00.50   12-11.00  
 11 Lansin, Jaylin            10 Barron              13-05.00   12-06.50  
 12 Guest, Kristen            10 Chetek-Weyer        13-01.75   12-02.75  
 13 Gunderson, Sarah          12 Cumberland          13-06.00   11-01.75  
 14 Thul, Jennifer            12 Northwestern        12-02.00   10-07.50  
 -- Rankila, Hope             11 Northwestern        14-10.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Taylor            12 Hayward             16-08.00   35-10.25   10   
  2 Snider, Gabby             12 Hayward             36-10.00   34-10.00    8   
  3 Poirier, Kenadi           10 Bloomer             33-06.00   33-07.25    6   
  4 Post, Grace               10 Bloomer             34-05.00   31-11.75    5   
  5 Barr, Jessica             10 Bloomer             31-10.00   31-00.50    4   
  6 Beehler, Emily            12 Hayward             30-08.00   30-00.25    3   
  7 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Cumberland          28-08.00   28-08.00    2   
  8 Hanson, Brooke            10 Chetek-Weyer        29-08.25   28-07.50    1   
  9 Kappel, Keisha            12 Barron              28-04.00   28-00.00  
 10 Meltz, Faith               9 Ladysmith           28-00.00   27-08.75  
 11 Guest, Kristen            10 Chetek-Weyer        28-05.00   26-09.50  
 -- Amundson, Journey         10 Northwestern        32-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Katie            11 Northwestern        36-09.00   36-03.25   10   
  2 George, McKenna           12 Barron              34-08.75   34-08.75    8   
  3 Gullingsrud, Maren        11 Hayward             32-00.00   34-03.75    6   
  4 Raine, Sierra             10 Bloomer             31-00.00   32-00.50    5   
  5 Rosenbush, Kate           12 Spooner             31-05.00   31-09.00    4   
  6 Hoegan, Sam               10 Northwestern        31-00.00   31-05.00    3   
  7 Gajewski, Emily            9 Hayward             32-00.00   30-06.25    2   
  8 Rosenbush, Jackie         10 Spooner             30-00.00   30-01.00    1   
  9 Beers, Alex               12 Chetek-Weyer        30-10.50   27-01.50  
 10 Pruett, Lauren            11 Cumberland          28-02.00   26-06.00  
 11 Naumann, Devin            12 Northwestern        27-00.00   26-05.75  
 12 Davis, Morgan             11 Chetek-Weyer        28-05.50   25-03.00  
 13 Pease, Maddie             10 Cumberland          28-03.00   25-02.50  
 14 Vollendorf, Sarah         10 Ladysmith           25-00.00   24-03.75  
 15 Hanson, Kyleigh            9 Ladysmith           25-00.00   23-03.00  
 16 Hanson, Nicole            10 Chetek-Weyer        25-04.00   23-00.00  
 17 Olson, Grace               9 Spooner                        20-03.00  
 18 Hanson, Rylee             11 Barron              20-11.00   19-06.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George, McKenna           12 Barron                112-08     112-08   10   
  2 Pearson, Sara             11 Northwestern          106-09     104-05    8   
  3 Weller, Kassi             12 Hayward                94-00      99-08    6   
  4 Hughlett, Kasha           10 Northwestern           78-00      93-09    5   
  5 Fossum, Larissa           09 Bloomer                84-00      92-07    4   
  6 Rosenbush, Jackie         10 Spooner                92-05      92-00    3   
  7 Rosenbush, Kate           12 Spooner                91-05     J92-00    2   
  8 Vollendorf, Sarah         10 Ladysmith              90-01      82-06    1   
  9 Law, Krista               12 Chetek-Weyer           84-05      81-00  
 10 Pease, Maddie             10 Cumberland             78-06      77-09  
 10 Raine, Sierra             10 Bloomer               103-00      77-09  
 12 Beers, Alex               12 Chetek-Weyer           84-10      76-09  
 13 Gullingsrud, Maren        11 Hayward                80-00      75-05  
 14 Davis, Morgan             11 Chetek-Weyer           77-01      71-10  
 15 Pruett, Lauren            11 Cumberland             82-02      70-04  
 16 Ferguson, Natasha         11 Spooner                77-00      65-08  
 17 Hoegan, Sam               10 Northwestern           85-00      65-02  
 18 Hanson, Kyleigh            9 Ladysmith              77-01      65-00  
 19 Lansing, Josie            10 Cumberland             72-00      55-09  
 20 Hanson, Rylee             11 Barron                 51-01      46-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Darryl          12 Chetek-Weyer           11.63      11.48q  2 
  2 Kressin, Jarrod           12 Bloomer                11.30      11.54q  2 
  3 Mosentine, Luke           12 Barron                 11.60      11.64q  1 
  4 Donaghue, Riley           11 Hayward                11.75      11.81q  1 
  5 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer                11.40      11.89q  1 
  6 Thompson, Alex            10 Cumberland             11.60      11.96q  2 
  7 Jerry, Steven             12 Ladysmith              12.50      12.08q  2 
  8 Hoehne, Ian                9 Hayward                12.00      12.18q  2 
  9 Chuchwar, Daniel          11 Chetek-Weyer           12.14      12.29   2 
 10 VanHove, Brady            12 Northwestern           11.70      12.31   1 
 11 DeBruzzi, Caleb            9 Cumberland             12.30      12.52   1 
 12 Matias, Leo               12 Spooner                12.35      12.60   2 
 13 Antilla, Jared            12 Northwestern           12.20      12.85   1 
 14 Lauterbach, Ryan          11 Spooner                12.50      12.88   1 
 15 Hoellen, Spence            9 Spooner                13.00      13.60   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Darryl          12 Chetek-Weyer           11.48      11.73   10   
  2 Mosentine, Luke           12 Barron                 11.64      11.84    8   
  3 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer                11.89      11.87    6   
  4 Donaghue, Riley           11 Hayward                11.81      11.94    5   
  5 Thompson, Alex            10 Cumberland             11.96      12.12    4   
  6 Jerry, Steven             12 Ladysmith              12.08      12.32    3   
  7 Hoehne, Ian                9 Hayward                12.18      12.46    2   
  8 Kressin, Jarrod           12 Bloomer                11.54      12.60    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kressin, Jarrod           12 Bloomer                22.90      22.83q  2 
  2 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer                23.80      23.29q  2 
  3 Johnson, Connor           12 Northwestern           23.80      23.54q  2 
  4 Thompson, Alex            10 Cumberland             23.80      23.95q  1 
  5 Bray, Ben                 11 Spooner                23.82      23.97q  1 
  6 Knaack, Michael           10 Northwestern           24.00      24.33q  1 
  7 Williams, Darryl          12 Chetek-Weyer           23.71      24.35q  1 
  8 Schilling, Jacob          10 Ladysmith              24.76      24.87q  2 
  9 Plasch, Keegan            10 Northwestern           25.20      25.06   1 
 10 Christianson, Noah         9 Spooner                25.20      25.13   2 
 11 Jerry, Steven             12 Ladysmith              24.80      25.20   1 
 12 Kruse, Jonas              12 Cumberland             25.60      25.32   2 
 13 Sacco, Aaron               9 Spooner                           27.38   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer                23.29      23.01   10   
  2 Williams, Darryl          12 Chetek-Weyer           24.35      23.21    8   
  3 Johnson, Connor           12 Northwestern           23.54      23.50    6   
  4 Bray, Ben                 11 Spooner                23.97      23.54    5   
  5 Knaack, Michael           10 Northwestern           24.33      23.93    4   
  6 Thompson, Alex            10 Cumberland             23.95      24.15    3   
  7 Schilling, Jacob          10 Ladysmith              24.87      24.62    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meskers, Brody            10 Chetek-Weyer           53.27      52.94   2  10   
  2 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer                52.50      53.07   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Connor           12 Northwestern           53.20      53.19   2   6   
  4 Kull, Dakota              10 Hayward                52.80      53.62   2   5   
  5 Morris, Josiah            12 Chetek-Weyer           53.17      54.96   2   4   
  6 Hoehne, Ian                9 Hayward                56.00      56.93   1   3   
  7 Schilling, Jacob          10 Ladysmith              54.50      57.34   2   2   
  8 KC, Abhinab               12 Spooner                59.00      57.91   1   1   
  9 Thompson, Alex            10 Cumberland             54.82      57.92   2 
 10 Palumbo, Jacob            10 Ladysmith              58.50      58.55   1 
 11 Anderson, Ryan            12 Spooner                59.00      59.06   1 
 12 Hoellen, John             11 Spooner                57.00    1:00.37   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pooler, Donny             11 Northwestern         2:04.00    2:04.40   10   
  2 Revak, Tyler              12 Spooner              2:05.00    2:05.48    8   
  3 Berg, Connor              10 Ladysmith            2:06.00    2:07.90    6   
  4 Jenness, Brandon          12 Barron               2:07.00    2:08.49    5   
  5 Massie, Tristan           10 Barron               2:09.36    2:08.52    4   
  6 Lanzer, Joe               11 Bloomer              2:15.00    2:10.78    3   
  7 Davis, Tyler              11 Northwestern         2:09.00    2:11.88    2   
  8 Richie, Johnny            11 Cumberland           2:10.00    2:12.33    1   
  9 Pooler, Zach              10 Northwestern         2:09.00    2:13.99  
 10 Smith, Tyrone             11 Barron               2:13.86    2:14.11  
 11 Morris, Josiah            12 Chetek-Weyer         2:08.77    2:15.23  
 12 Olson, Eli                12 Bloomer              2:15.00    2:16.58  
 13 Meskers, Brody            10 Chetek-Weyer         2:14.20    2:16.62  
 14 Butler, Larry             10 Hayward              2:20.00    2:16.91  
 15 Broker, Raven              9 Cumberland           2:17.00    2:18.02  
 16 Vollendorf, Trent         10 Ladysmith            2:17.00    2:20.46  
 17 Wolfe, Ethan              12 Hayward              2:14.00    2:21.55  
 18 Gomez, Christian          11 Ladysmith            2:12.00    2:22.39  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pooler, Donny             11 Northwestern         4:23.00    4:39.38   10   
  2 Conrad, Alex              10 Bloomer              4:45.00    4:43.06    8   
  3 Berg, Connor              10 Ladysmith            4:50.00    4:43.17    6   
  4 Smith, Tyrone             11 Barron               4:52.64    4:44.26    5   
  5 Hetke, Dale               12 Ladysmith            4:52.00    4:56.75    4   
  6 Pooler, Zach              10 Northwestern         4:39.00    5:01.88    3   
  7 Koenitzer, Matt           11 Chetek-Weyer         4:57.20    5:07.97    2   
  8 Thompson, Ethan           11 Barron               5:03.16    5:11.20    1   
  9 Gomez, Christian          11 Ladysmith            5:05.00    5:11.44  
 10 Michaelson, Cole          10 Bloomer              5:00.00    5:12.25  
 11 Grohn, Zach               11 Northwestern         5:20.00    5:17.61  
 12 Nelson, Tristan           11 Spooner              5:43.00    5:54.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pooler, Donny             11 Northwestern        10:05.00   10:27.36   10   
  2 Conrad, Alex              10 Bloomer             10:40.00   10:31.11    8   
  3 Berg, Connor              10 Ladysmith           10:41.00   10:55.30    6   
  4 Koenitzer, Matt           11 Chetek-Weyer        11:15.33   11:03.19    5   
  5 Hetke, Dale               12 Ladysmith           10:50.00   11:04.83    4   
  6 Burke, Brody              11 Northwestern        10:54.00   11:05.97    3   
  7 Garland, Kevin            11 Northwestern        11:35.00   11:26.27    2   
  8 Cox, Alex                 11 Barron              11:56.60   11:41.20    1   
  9 Vollendorf, Trent         10 Ladysmith           12:00.00   11:52.59  
 10 Coleman, Austin           11 Barron              12:00.63   12:04.96  
 11 Nichols, Michael           9 Barron              11:46.90   12:07.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuykendall, DeVonte       12 Hayward                15.90      16.50q  2 
  2 Meinen, Isaiah            12 Bloomer                16.70      16.81q  1 
  3 Grambo, Dalton             9 Bloomer                17.20      17.22q  1 
  4 Dupee, Caden              10 Ladysmith              18.50      17.49q  2 
  5 Kaminski, Alex            11 Chetek-Weyer           17.62      17.63q  1 
  6 Newell, Jared             10 Chetek-Weyer           17.25      17.69q  2 
  7 Johnson, Kevin            12 Cumberland             17.21      17.83q  2 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Calen        11 Northwestern           18.70      18.67q  2 
  9 Coleman, Austin           11 Barron                 19.54      19.23   1 
 10 Schmock, Teagan           11 Spooner                           19.43   2 
 11 Wurzer, Aaron              9 Bloomer                19.00      21.17   1 
 12 LaPort, Steven            11 Spooner                22.00      24.55   2 
 -- Torres, Manny              9 Cumberland             18.50         FS   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kuykendall, DeVonte       12 Hayward                16.50      15.74   10   
  2 Meinen, Isaiah            12 Bloomer                16.81      16.69    8   
  3 Dupee, Caden              10 Ladysmith              17.49      17.10    6   
  4 Grambo, Dalton             9 Bloomer                17.22      17.19    5   
  5 Johnson, Kevin            12 Cumberland             17.83      17.27    4   
  6 Kaminski, Alex            11 Chetek-Weyer           17.63      17.46    3   
  7 Newell, Jared             10 Chetek-Weyer           17.69      17.74    2   
  8 Kirkpatrick, Calen        11 Northwestern           18.67      18.36    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meinen, Isaiah            12 Bloomer                43.00      42.11   3  10   
  2 Dupee, Caden              10 Ladysmith              46.00      43.32   3   8   
  3 Roehl, Chase              10 Hayward                42.00      43.41   3   6   
  4 Kirkpatrick, Calen        11 Northwestern           45.20      44.48   3   5   
  5 Flor, Hunter              12 Chetek-Weyer           45.60      44.64   3   4   
  6 Kuykendall, DeVonte       12 Hayward                42.80      44.66   3   3   
  7 Newell, Jared             10 Chetek-Weyer           46.02      45.56   2   2   
  8 Berg, Jordan              11 Spooner                47.50      45.88   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Tanner            9 Hayward                45.60      46.59   3 
 10 Coleman, Austin           11 Barron                 47.84      46.81   2 
 11 Schmock, Teagan           11 Spooner                49.00      47.53   1 
 12 Grambo, Dalton             9 Bloomer                47.50      48.04   2 
 13 Wurzer, Aaron              9 Bloomer                48.00      48.55   2 
 14 Massie, Noah              12 Barron                 48.83      48.59   1 
 15 Torres, Manny              9 Cumberland             49.00      50.07   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                         46.09      46.18   10   
     1) Davidson, Michael 11            2) Johnston, Michael 12           
     3) Jenness, Brandon 12             4) Mosentine, Luke 12             
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                   45.80      47.54    8   
     1) Morley, Jon 12                  2) Wheeler, Connar 12             
     3) Antilla, Jared 12               4) Knaack, Michael 10             
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                        48.00      48.42    6   
     1) Stoll, Jared 11                 2) Jorstad, Philip 11             
     3) Kempe, Tucker 10                4) McMullin, Jace 10              
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                     47.10      50.20    5   
     1) Anderson, Tim 10                2) Kruse, Jonas 12                
     3) Pasko, Konur 11                 4) Skidmore, Isaiah 11            
  5 Ladysmith  'A'                                      54.00      55.12    4   
     1) Dicus, Tyler 10                 2) Gudis, Bryce 9                 
     3) Cleveland, Alex 11              4) Diamond, Matt 9                
 -- Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            46.35         DQ  
     1) Chuchwar, Daniel 11             2) Chamberlain, Levi 9            
     3) Buchman, Carter 10              4) Richardson, Dillon 12          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      1:37.00    1:36.50   10   
     1) Donaghue, Riley 11              2) Kuykendall, DeVonte 12         
     3) Gouge, James 10                 4) Snider, Ronny 11               
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:35.80    1:36.94    8   
     1) Kirkpatrick, Calen 11           2) Morley, Jon 12                 
     3) Knaack, Michael 10              4) Plasch, Keegan 10              
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:39.08    6   
     1) Stoll, Jared 11                 2) Jorstad, Philip 11             
     3) Kempe, Tucker 10                4) McMullin, Jace 10              
  4 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          1:36.22    1:39.08    5   
     1) Chuchwar, Daniel 11             2) Buchman, Carter 10             
     3) Kaminski, Alex 11               4) Flor, Hunter 12                
  5 Spooner  'A'                                      1:39.00    1:40.29    4   
     1) Lauterbach, Ryan 11             2) Hoellen, John 11               
     3) Christianson, Noah 9            4) Bray, Ben 11                   
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:43.20    1:43.31    3   
     1) Barnes, Andrew 10               2) Anderson, Tim 10               
     3) DeBruzzi, Caleb 9               4) Kruse, Jonas 12                
  7 Barron  'A'                                       1:41.94    1:43.71    2   
     1) Balts, Brady 12                 2) Kraft, Ervin 11                
     3) Davidson, Michael 11            4) Johnston, Michael 12           
  8 Ladysmith  'A'                                    1:54.00    1:53.16    1   
     1) Dicus, Tyler 10                 2) Gudis, Bryce 9                 
     3) Cleveland, Alex 11              4) Diamond, Matt 9                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      3:32.80    3:37.83   10   
     1) Gouge, James 10                 2) Roehl, Chase 10                
     3) Snider, Ronny 11                4) Kull, Dakota 10                
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:37.00    3:41.63    8   
     1) Davis, Tyler 11                 2) Garland, Kevin 11              
     3) Morley, Jon 12                  4) Pooler, Zach 10                
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          3:34.23    3:46.50    6   
     1) Morris, Josiah 12               2) Williams, Darryl 12            
     3) Davis, Dawson 12                4) Meskers, Brody 10              
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:46.98    5   
     1) Meinen, Isaiah 12               2) Jorstad, Philip 11             
     3) Olson, Eli 12                   4) Lanzer, Joe 11                 
  5 Spooner  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:49.65    4   
     1) KC, Abhinab 12                  2) Revak, Tyler 12                
     3) Bray, Ben 11                    4)                                
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                   3:56.00    3:54.87    3   
     1) Richie, Johnny 11               2) Brenna, Max 10                 
     3) Johnson, Kevin 12               4) Broker, Raven 9                
  7 Barron  'A'                                       3:54.10    3:55.61    2   
     1) Candler, Tony 10                2) Davidson, Michael 11           
     3) Kraft, Ervin 11                 4) Massie, Tristan 10             
  8 Ladysmith  'A'                                    4:05.00    4:01.79    1   
     1) Jerry, Steven 12                2) Palumbo, Jacob 10              
     3) Gudis, Bryce 9                  4) Dicus, Tyler 10                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                       8:39.08    8:51.00   10   
     1) Jenness, Brandon 12             2) Smith, Tyrone 11               
     3) Thompson, Ethan 11              4) Massie, Tristan 10             
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      9:10.00    8:51.04    8   
     1) Wolfe, Ethan 12                 2) Gouge, James 10                
     3) Johnson, Tanner 9               4) Kull, Dakota 10                
  3 Ladysmith  'A'                                    9:05.00    9:02.26    6   
     1) Vollendorf, Trent 10            2) Hetke, Dale 12                 
     3) Gomez, Christian 11             4) Palumbo, Jacob 10              
  4 Bloomer  'A'                                      9:10.00    9:09.44    5   
     1) Olson, Eli 12                   2) Lanzer, Joe 11                 
     3) Lanzer, Sam 11                  4) Michaelson, Cole 10            
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   9:24.00    9:27.40    4   
     1) Richie, Johnny 11               2) Brenna, Max 10                 
     3) Fontaine, Gavin 11              4) Broker, Raven 9                
  6 Northwestern  'A'                                 9:20.00    9:49.99    3   
     1) Burke, Brody 11                 2) Carlson, Rylan 12              
     3) Davis, Tyler 11                 4) Garland, Kevin 11              
  7 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                         10:05.26   10:28.06    2   
     1) Chamberlain, Levi 9             2) Collins, Nolan 9               
     3) Fankhauser, Austin 10           4) Koenitzer, Matt 11             
  8 Spooner  'A'                                                10:28.83    1   
     1) Anderson, Ryan 12               2) LaRue, Dawson 10               
     3) Revak, Tyler 12                 4) Tellefson, Andrew 10           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Dawson             12 Chetek-Weyer         5-06.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Ramm, Keno                10 Cumberland           5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Dupee, Caden              10 Ladysmith            5-10.00   J5-06.00    6   
  4 Schilling, Jacob          10 Ladysmith            5-10.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Butler, Larry             10 Hayward              5-06.00   J5-04.00    4   
  6 Snider, Ronny             11 Hayward              5-08.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Kaminski, Alex            11 Chetek-Weyer         5-09.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Peltier, Chase            09 Barron               5-06.00    5-02.00    1   
 -- Lettner, Garet            09 Barron               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Kempe, Tucker             10 Bloomer              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Ruhman, Greg              10 Northwestern         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Barnes, Andrew            10 Cumberland           5-02.00         NH  
 -- LaPort, Steven            11 Spooner              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Berg, Ethan                9 Spooner              5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Connar           12 Northwestern        12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Morley, Jon               12 Northwestern        12-09.00  J12-00.00    8   
  3 Jenson, Ethan             10 Northwestern        11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Massie, Noah              12 Barron              10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Newell, Jared             10 Chetek-Weyer        10-06.00    9-00.00    3.50
  5 Buchman, Carter           10 Chetek-Weyer        11-00.00    9-00.00    3.50
  7 Thompson, Ethan           11 Barron               9-00.00   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Gudis, Bryce               9 Ladysmith            8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
 -- Vollendorf, Trent         10 Ladysmith            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Dicus, Tyler              10 Ladysmith            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Klatt, Luke               12 Bloomer              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Beaudette, Trenton        11 Bloomer              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Cox, Alex                 11 Barron               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Tanner            9 Hayward              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Beckman, Seth              9 Hayward              7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jorstad, Philip           11 Bloomer             19-10.00   19-09.50   10   
  2 Williams, Darryl          12 Chetek-Weyer        19-07.50   19-08.50    8   
  3 Davis, Dawson             12 Chetek-Weyer        20-01.00   18-11.75    6   
  4 Roehl, Chase              10 Hayward             20-08.00   18-09.00    5   
  5 Hoehne, Ian                9 Hayward             18-09.00  J18-09.00    4   
  6 Donaghue, Riley           11 Hayward             19-00.00   18-01.25    3   
  7 Schumacher, Paul          11 Bloomer             19-00.00   18-00.50    2   
  8 Kaminski, Alex            11 Chetek-Weyer        19-01.00   17-11.25    1   
  9 Schilling, Jacob          10 Ladysmith           18-06.00   17-08.25  
 10 Balts, Brady              12 Barron              18-00.75   17-02.00  
 11 Jerry, Steven             12 Ladysmith           18-00.00   17-00.25  
 12 VanHove, Brady            12 Northwestern        20-08.00   16-05.50  
 13 Gomez, Christian          11 Ladysmith           17-00.00   16-02.00  
 14 Thompson, Alex            10 Cumberland          18-11.00   16-01.25  
 15 Barnes, Andrew            10 Cumberland          16-11.00   15-10.75  
 16 Zaloudek, James            9 Spooner             15-10.00   15-04.00  
 17 Bunting, Andy             10 Spooner             15-09.00   14-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              10 Hayward             40-10.00   39-09.75   10   
  2 Dupee, Caden              10 Ladysmith           39-00.00   39-03.50    8   
  3 Bray, Ben                 11 Spooner             40-00.00   38-08.00    6   
  4 Davis, Dawson             12 Chetek-Weyer        41-03.00   38-02.00    5   
  5 McMullin, Jace            10 Bloomer             36-00.00   38-00.50    4   
  6 Morris, Josiah            12 Chetek-Weyer        37-08.50   37-10.75    3   
  7 Hoehne, Ian                9 Hayward             40-00.00   37-05.25    2   
  8 Palumbo, Jacob            10 Ladysmith           35-05.00   36-01.75    1   
  9 Balts, Brady              12 Barron              37-05.75   35-11.00  
 10 Ramm, Keno                10 Cumberland          37-11.00   35-08.25  
 11 Peltier, Chase            09 Barron              36-04.50   35-05.00  
 12 Brenna, Max               10 Cumberland          37-04.00   35-02.75  
 13 Newell, Jared             10 Chetek-Weyer        37-07.00   35-00.00  
 14 Ruhman, Greg              10 Northwestern        36-06.00   34-10.00  
 15 Thompson, Ethan           11 Barron              36-05.50   32-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dillon        12 Chetek-Weyer        48-10.00   45-08.00   10   
  2 Hartl, Tanner             11 Chetek-Weyer        41-08.00   42-02.50    8   
  3 Waldofski, Will           10 Barron              43-06.50   40-04.00    6   
  4 Capuzzi, Damien           11 Cumberland          38-08.00   40-01.50    5   
  5 Ohman, Nate               10 Northwestern        39-09.00   38-07.00    4   
  6 Gordon, Jakob             12 Barron              39-03.25   37-09.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Kevin            12 Cumberland          37-06.00   37-04.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Brandon          12 Bloomer             37-00.00   36-04.00    1   
  9 Dachel, Payton            11 Bloomer             38-00.00   36-01.50  
 10 Hoffman, Paul             11 Spooner             37-09.00   35-08.25  
 11 Bergeren, Morgan          11 Northwestern        37-02.00   35-07.00  
 12 Gordon, Mitchell          10 Barron              35-06.25   33-07.50  
 13 Chuchwar, Daniel          11 Chetek-Weyer        34-07.00   32-08.50  
 14 Craine, Ryan              10 Cumberland          37-00.00   32-05.75  
 15 Cheplick, Nick            11 Spooner             35-01.00   31-02.50  
 16 Carley, Jared             11 Hayward             33-00.00   29-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             11 Hayward               139-09     138-09   10   
  2 Waldofski, Will           10 Barron                128-10     127-03    8   
  3 Dachel, Payton            11 Bloomer               130-00     126-06    6   
  4 Olsen, Jordan             11 Northwestern          132-07     114-03    5   
  5 Kuykendall, DeVonte       12 Hayward               136-05     114-00    4   
  6 Gordon, Jakob             12 Barron                119-07     110-00    3   
  7 Kraft, Ervin              11 Barron                116-09     109-10    2   
  8 Hartl, Tanner             11 Chetek-Weyer          108-05     109-03    1   
  9 Craine, Ryan              10 Cumberland            106-10     106-07  
 10 Capuzzi, Damien           11 Cumberland            109-09      91-02  
 11 Hoffman, Paul             11 Spooner                86-00      84-00  
 11 Ramm, Keno                10 Cumberland            117-01      84-00  
 13 Tellefson, Andrew         10 Spooner                90-01      83-05  
 14 Ohman, Nate               10 Northwestern           89-00      79-08  
 15 Berg, Connor              10 Ladysmith             102-04      77-03  
 16 Swan, Gatlin               9 Spooner                76-00      73-04  
 17 Cleveland, Alex           11 Ladysmith              80-00      69-08  
 -- Carley, Jared             11 Hayward               101-01         ND  
 -- Naumann, Gabe             11 Bloomer               110-00         ND  
 -- Richardson, Dillon        12 Chetek-Weyer          151-04         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                    168        2) Hayward                   167.50
    3) Northwestern               109.50     4) Barron                     92   
    5) Cumberland                  48        6) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        47.75
    7) Ladysmith                   46.25     8) Spooner                    19   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        124        2) Northwestern              122   
    3) Bloomer                    112        4) Hayward                   107   
    5) Ladysmith                   80        6) Barron                     78   
    7) Cumberland                  42        8) Spooner                    30