Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2018 09:19 PM
              2018 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational - 4/6/2018               
                             Superior High School                              
                     Lydia Thering Fieldhouse, UW-Superior                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayward  'A'                                     10:46.00   10:56.16   10   
     1) Hawksford, Leah 12              2) Butler, Shaylene 9             
     3) Malnourie, Eliana 9             4) Sokup, Ingrid 9                
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                11:04.00   11:00.70    8   
     1) Albright, Nia 11                2) Cismoski-Martens, Talia 11     
     3) Johnson, Paige 10               4) Smykalski, Emma 12             
  3 Chippewa Falls  'A'                              11:35.00   11:05.73    6   
     1) Barth, Marnie 10                2) Behling, Ella 9                
     3) Eslinger, Emma 10               4) Heidtke, Naomi 10              
  4 Duluth East  'A'                                 11:50.00   11:06.99    5   
     1) Haggenmiller, Gretchen 10       2) Rosato, Sophia 12              
     3) Canavan, Kelly 12               4) Weberg, Molly 11               
  5 Eau Claire North  'A'                            11:52.60   11:55.84    4   
     1) Hancock, Karsten 11             2) Kuehl, Liz 12                  
     3) Thomas, Alex 11                 4) Olson, Ava 10                  
  6 Rice Lake  'A'                                   12:07.00   12:06.43    3   
     1) Maki, Taryn 9                   2) Cich, Tricia 11                
     3) Dong, Katy 12                   4) Reidt, Aubrey 12               
  7 Superior  'A'                                    11:46.90   12:42.48    2   
     1) Hughes, Hannah 11               2) McCoshen, Shannon 11           
     3) Vandenberg, Cammi 10            4) Hansen, Kingslee 9             
 -- Cumberland  'A'                                  14:00.00         DQ  
     1) Gonzalez, Kaitlyn 9             2) Pasko, Val 9                   
     3) Quintana, Araceli 12            4) Stager, Casi 12                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 9:01.00    9:02.74   10   
     1) Davis, Tyler 12                 2) Pooler, Zach 11                
     3) Garland, Kevin 12               4) Burke, Brody 12                
  2 Eau Claire North  'A'                             9:03.70    9:03.11    8   
     1) Voelker, Jason 12               2) Rudd, Blake 12                 
     3) Pace, Colten 10                 4) Amundson, Isaiah 9             
  3 Superior  'A'                                     9:06.90    9:27.83    6   
     1) Denninger, Luke 11              2) Morrissey, Brennan 10          
     3) Yliniemi, Tyson 9               4) Lathrop, Landon 9              
  4 Rice Lake  'A'                                    8:40.00    9:27.90    5   
     1) Schmidt, Lucas 11               2) Penzkover, Derek 9             
     3) Mason, Issac 11                 4) Johnson, Lucas 10              
  5 Hayward  'A'                                      9:30.00    9:29.01    4   
     1) Johnson, Tanner 10              2) Taylor, Quintin 9              
     3) Boss, Jacob 11                  4) Dobbs, Riley 11                
  6 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               9:45.00    9:31.94    3   
     1) Anderson, Jakob 10              2) Graffunder, Noah 10            
     3) LeMay, Ben 10                   4) Scott, Logan 9                 
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                   9:30.00    9:39.62    2   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Broker, Raven 10               
     3) Johnson, Tanner 9               4) Richie, Johnny 12              
  8 Ashland  'A'                                     10:10.00   10:03.69    1   
     1) Davidson, Joey 11               2) Koehler, Steve 12              
     3) Levings, Tanner 9               4) McPherson, Tim 12              
  9 Cameron  'A'                                     10:40.00   10:12.50  
     1) Torok, Aiden 9                  2) Gardner, Paighton 12           
     3) Rheingans, Sid 10               4) Severt, Logan 11               
 10 Duluth East  'A'                                 11:06.00   10:39.55  
     1) Rawlyk, Thomas 9                2) Ward, Samson 11                
     3) Leonidas, Evan 10               4) Han, Nelson 10                 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Julia            12 Shell Lake              9.07       8.96   4  10   
  2 Hedrington, Madelyn       12 Chippewa Fal            9.20       9.14   4   8   
  3 Mlejnek, Jasmine          11 Rice Lake               9.90       9.75   4   6   
  4 Krueger, Adrianne          9 Superior               10.20       9.94   4   5   
  5 Anderson, Makenna          9 Shell Lake             10.30      10.27   4   4   
  6 Richards, Ariana          10 Spooner                11.10      10.28   3   3   
  7 Cervenka, Elizabeth        9 Eau Claire N           10.58      10.34   4   2   
  8 Kapsner, Sophia           11 Duluth East            11.40      10.34   3   1   
  9 Bauer, Mya                11 Eau Claire N           10.80      10.47   3 
 10 Steines, Savannah         11 Shell Lake             10.65      10.48   4 
 11 Roberts, Trinity           9 Rice Lake              10.40      10.48   4 
 12 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                10.81      10.50   3 
 13 Pero, Rebecca             10 Ashland                11.20      10.86   3 
 14 Zifko, Katie              10 Ashland                10.70      10.92   3 
 15 Roach, Alyssa             12 Superior               10.70      11.10   3 
 16 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland             11.80      11.46   2 
 17 Buffington, Catherine     10 Duluth East            11.90      11.57   2 
 18 Seeger, Isabelle          11 Ashland                11.00      11.61   3 
 19 Ellerman, Emma            11 Duluth East            12.00      11.63   2 
 20 Tatroe, Sierra            10 Cameron                12.50      11.97   2 
 21 Pruett, Lauren            12 Cumberland             14.00      12.17   1 
 22 Dong, Katy                12 Rice Lake              12.80      12.33   2 
 23 Hedin, Rebecca             9 Northwestern           15.50      12.92   1 
 24 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland             13.50      13.51   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gronski, Jarrett          10 Superior                8.45       8.50   4  10   
  2 Stelter, Mitchell         12 Chippewa Fal            8.39       8.53   4   8   
  3 Gronski, Gunnar           12 Superior                8.50       8.64   4   6   
  4 Christman, Gannon         10 Rice Lake               8.79       8.81   4   5   
  5 Anderson, Nathan          11 Superior                8.73       8.87   4   4   
  6 Podolak, Logan            11 Eau Claire N            9.08       8.92   4   3   
  7 Torres, Manny             10 Cumberland              9.35       9.16   4   2   
  8 Bliese, Sam               12 Rice Lake               9.79       9.22   3   1   
  9 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern            9.35       9.24   4 
 10 Lake, Mykal               12 Spooner                10.80       9.32   2 
 11 Brueninghaus, Sean        11 Duluth East            10.76       9.40   2 
 12 Ierino, David              9 Duluth East             9.50       9.54   3 
 13 Bassett, Jackson           9 Spooner                10.90       9.56   2 
 14 Payne, Ian                 9 Cameron                10.75       9.62   3 
 15 Zepczyk, Nick              9 Ashland                 9.80       9.69   3 
 16 Reidt, Austin             12 Rice Lake              10.23       9.87   3 
 17 Meznrarich, David         11 Cameron                10.75      10.08   2 
 18 Wiita, Isaiah             10 Northwestern           10.70      10.65   3 
 19 Livingston, Isaak         10 Ashland                 9.70      10.69   3 
 20 Podolak, Luke              9 Eau Claire N           10.38      10.70   3 
 21 Sturtze, Phabien          11 Spooner                10.80      11.17   2 
 22 Swanson, Noah             10 Northwestern           11.50      11.26   1 
 23 Symens, Bryce              8 Duluth East            11.30      11.53   2 
 24 Davidson, Joey            11 Ashland                11.50      11.64   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petricka, Kary            11 Eau Claire N            7.53       7.58   5  10   
  2 Hestad, Kiara             12 Cameron                 7.84       7.66   5   8   
  3 Millerman, Paige          11 Rice Lake               7.90       7.67   5   6   
  4 Dreger, Evie               9 Eau Claire N            7.80       7.76   5   5   
  5 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland              7.92       7.85   5   4   
  6 Rohde, Racheal             9 Rice Lake               7.96       7.91   4   3   
  7 Mogensen, Marcia          11 Superior                7.90       7.91   5   2   
  8 Laube, Olivia             10 Eau Claire N            7.94       7.92   5   1   
  9 Schunck, Syndey           11 Shell Lake              7.98       7.97   4 
 10 Jensen, Caleigh           11 Superior                7.90       8.02   5 
 11 Christenson, Amanda T00   12 Duluth East             8.12       8.06   4 
 12 Ludy, Megan                9 Chippewa Fal            8.16       8.08   4 
 13 Ness, Tessa               12 Rice Lake               8.36       8.11   3 
 14 Donatelle, Autumn         10 Cumberland              8.27       8.11   3 
 15 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner                 8.40       8.20   3 
 16 Clifford, Sierra           9 Hayward                 8.30       8.23   3 
 17 Koenen, Brooke            10 Superior                8.10       8.25   4 
 18 Kaz, Raeanne              12 Chippewa Fal            8.15       8.26   4 
 19 Monpas, Marissa           11 Chippewa Fal            8.40       8.35   3 
 20 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland              8.56       8.40   2 
 21 Saffert, Brittny          12 Cameron                 8.51       8.43   3 
 22 Johnson, Ayla             10 Ashland                 9.30       8.54   1 
 23 Cronk, Kalyn              11 Spooner                 8.60       8.63   2 
 24 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward                 8.05       8.63   4 
 25 Dreiling, Ella             9 Northwestern            8.60       8.68   2 
 26 Connor, Bailey            10 Northwestern            8.90       8.78   2 
 27 Eiche, Taylor             11 Shell Lake                         8.82   1 
 28 Syck, Ayla                10 Duluth East             8.70       8.89   2 
 29 Gravenhorst, Milena       11 Cameron                 8.57       8.94   2 
 30 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern            8.50       8.96   3 
 31 Clark, Ashley             11 Shell Lake              9.23       9.12   1 
 32 Voeltz, Isabelle           9 Spooner                 9.00       9.15   2 
 33 Benton, Coral             10 Hayward                 8.01       9.16   4 
 34 Hebert, Kailyn            11 Ashland                 9.20       9.30   2 
 35 Uitto, Jaida               9 Ashland                 9.50       9.74   1 
 -- Niska, Alexandra           9 Duluth East             8.30         DQ   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skifstad, Arik            12 Eau Claire N            6.65       6.65   5  10   
  2 Clerveaux, Marquez        11 Rice Lake               6.70       6.68   5   8   
  3 Davis, Ray                10 Eau Claire N            6.79       6.72   5   6   
  4 Benson, Noah              10 Superior                6.90       6.94   5   5   
  5 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward                 6.90       7.01   5   4   
  6 Jahn, Joshua               9 Eau Claire N            6.91       7.02   5   3   
  7 Pearson, Steven           11 Superior                6.80       7.06   5   2   
  8 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner                 7.20       7.06   4   1   
  9 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland              7.06       7.07   4 
 10 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern            7.10       7.10   4 
 11 Sutton, Brandon           12 Rice Lake               7.21       7.10   4 
 12 Buerger, Matthew          11 Superior                6.90       7.19   5 
 13 Miller, Justin            11 Ashland                 7.20       7.20   4 
 14 DeLeon, Rico              11 Chippewa Fal            7.30       7.24   3 
 15 Fries, Matt               12 Chippewa Fal            7.50       7.30   2 
 16 Achucarro, Yuri           11 Northwestern            7.20       7.34   4 
 17 Widdes, Zach               9 Rice Lake               7.35       7.35   3 
 18 Gouge, James              11 Hayward                 7.00       7.40   4 
 19 DeBruzzi, Caleb           10 Cumberland              7.53       7.41   2 
 20 Goodman, Hayden           10 Chippewa Fal            7.33       7.48   3 
 21 Holdeman, Dylan            9 Cameron                 7.80       7.53   2 
 22 Specht, Nathan            11 Duluth East             7.60       7.57   2 
 23 Graff, Ethan              12 Ashland                 7.40       7.58   3 
 24 Meister, Jack              9 Spooner                 7.40       7.65   3 
 25 Davis, DeKarri            10 Duluth East             7.60       7.69   2 
 26 King, Jaylen              10 Ashland                 7.30       7.72   3 
 27 Meister, Dan               9 Spooner                 7.40       7.73   3 
 28 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward                 7.30       7.75   3 
 29 Santana, Jonathan          9 Shell Lake                         8.20   1 
 30 Anderson, Timmy           12 Cumberland              8.00       8.21   2 
 31 Symond, Seth              10 Shell Lake                         8.27   1 
 32 Leonard, Elijah           10 Duluth East             7.60       8.30   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mills, Miciah             12 Eau Claire N         5:42.40    5:39.82   2  10   
  2 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward              6:00.00    5:57.67   2   8   
  3 Bauer, Ella                9 Ashland              6:10.00    6:00.46   2   6   
  4 Berthiaume, Anna          10 Superior             6:30.00    6:00.52   2   5   
  5 Sokup, Ingrid              9 Hayward              5:56.00    6:00.75   2   4   
  6 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern         6:14.00    6:05.98   2   3   
  7 Haggenmiller, Gretchen    10 Duluth East          6:02.30    6:06.77   2   2   
  8 Wingert, Maisie           12 Chippewa Fal         6:15.00    6:10.03   2   1   
  9 Nummi, Jennifer           11 Superior             6:09.00    6:14.80   2 
 10 Barker, Halle              9 Superior             6:11.00    6:15.92   2 
 11 Sillman, Hannah           11 Chippewa Fal         6:14.00    6:18.23   2 
 12 Thompson, Izzy             9 Cameron              6:27.60    6:27.76   2 
 13 Hancock, Karsten          11 Eau Claire N         6:34.80    6:30.26   1 
 14 Albright, Nia             11 Northwestern         6:30.00    6:36.05   2 
 15 Sevals, Kennedy           10 Cameron              6:35.00    6:42.81   1 
 16 Rodriquez, Naomi          10 Cumberland           7:30.00    6:57.85   1 
 17 Carlstrom, Tessa          10 Rice Lake            6:56.00    6:59.57   1 
 18 Hasler, Eleanor            7 Duluth East          7:03.40    7:02.59   1 
 19 Maki, Taryn                9 Rice Lake            6:58.57    7:15.58   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Maury             12 Ashland              4:30.00    4:27.97   2  10   
  2 Miller, Walker            12 Ashland              4:30.00    4:28.29   2   8   
  3 Ecker, David              12 Eau Claire N         4:35.20    4:33.54   2   6   
  4 Koski, Eli                11 Duluth East          4:51.60    4:51.66   2   5   
  5 Daniels, Bryce            12 Chippewa Fal         4:55.00    4:57.19   2   4   
  6 Hasler, Oliver            11 Duluth East          4:51.60    4:58.89   2   3   
  7 Halvorson, Josh            9 Cameron              5:04.48    5:03.24   2   2   
  8 George, Mack              12 Ashland              5:10.00    5:10.25   2   1   
  9 Milner, Colton            12 Duluth East          5:09.30    5:10.99   2 
 10 Garland, Kevin            12 Northwestern         5:05.00    5:12.98   2 
 11 Jensen, Draden             9 Superior             5:11.00    5:13.05   2 
 12 Androsky, Jack            12 Superior             5:18.00    5:13.47   2 
 13 Grohn, Zach               12 Northwestern         5:14.00    5:15.54   2 
 14 Penzkover, Derek           9 Rice Lake            5:18.94    5:19.73   1 
 15 Amundson, Isaiah           9 Eau Claire N         5:45.20    5:19.74   1 
 16 Barnaby, Michael          11 Superior             5:18.00    5:29.14   1 
 17 Mazourek, Jacob           12 Rice Lake            5:30.00    5:33.27   1 
 18 Nelson, Tristan           11 Spooner              5:50.00    5:53.85   1 
 19 Silvernail, Jaron         11 Chippewa Fal         6:02.00    5:54.68   1 
 20 Kirchman, Aaron           12 Eau Claire N         5:58.90    5:55.12   1 
 21 Craine, Mason             12 Cumberland           5:45.00    5:55.44   1 
 22 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland           5:55.00    6:05.20   1 
 23 Enkensted, Jonathan        9 Cumberland           6:15.50    6:05.62   1 
 24 Taylor, Quintin            9 Hayward              5:35.00    6:06.91   1 
 25 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward              5:40.00    6:16.08   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North  'A'                             1:51.00    1:52.37   2  10   
     1) Petricka, Kary 11               2) Dreger, Evie 9                 
     3) Dilley, Harper 10               4) Laube, Olivia 10               
  2 Shell Lake  'A'                                   1:55.58    1:52.65   2   8   
     1) Pokorny, Julia 12               2) Thomas, Grace 9                
     3) Nielsen, Emmery 9               4) Schunck, Syndey 11             
  3 Cameron  'A'                                      1:57.00    1:53.36   2   6   
     1) Hestad, Kiara 12                2) Gerber, Tori 11                
     3) Wanink, Carli 12                4) Sevals, Payton 11              
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:56.50    1:55.83   2   5   
     1) Amundson, Journey 11            2) Brill, Ella 9                  
     3) Nelson, Abby 11                 4) Hughlett, Kasha 11             
  5 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               2:28.00    1:58.66   1   4   
     1) Hedrington, Madelyn 12          2) Helland, Maddie 11             
     3) Kaz, Raeanne 12                 4) Ludy, Megan 9                  
  6 Superior  'A'                                     1:57.90    1:59.17   2   3   
     1) Craker, Hannah 10               2) Jensen, Caleigh 11             
     3) Koenen, Brooke 10               4) Roach, Alyssa 12               
  7 Spooner  'A'                                                 2:04.27   1   2   
     1) Cronk, Kalyn 11                 2) Hammersburg, Hailie 9          
     3) Zaloudek, Gracen 9              4) Bauer, Brittney 12             
  8 Ashland  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:04.87   1   1   
     1) Nuutinen, Bailey 11             2) Zifko, Katie 10                
     3) Pero, Rebecca 10                4) Seeger, Isabelle 11            
  9 Duluth East  'A'                                  2:01.40    2:08.09   1 
     1) Kapsner, Sophia 11              2) Knettel, Emma 9                
     3) Niska, Alexandra 9              4) Johnson, Elizabeth 9           
 10 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:08.00    2:10.76   1 
     1) Donatelle, Autumn 10            2) Pasko, Val 9                   
     3) Stokes, Emma 9                  4) West, Isabella 11              
 -- Rice Lake  'A'                                    1:58.10         DQ   2 
     1) Roberts, Trinity 9              2) Rohde, Racheal 9               
     3) Millerman, Paige 11             4) Ness, Tessa 12                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North  'A'                             1:38.50    1:38.18   2  10   
     1) Jahn, Joshua 9                  2) Davis, Ray 10                  
     3) Wolter, Charlie 9               4) Deyot, Zach 12                 
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:38.74   2   8   
     1) Achucarro, Yuri 11              2) Kirkpatrick, Calen 12          
     3) Knaack, Michael 11              4) Plasch, Keegan 11              
  3 Rice Lake  'A'                                    1:39.00    1:39.68   2   6   
     1) Kohler, John 12                 2) Sutton, Brandon 12             
     3) Bliese, Sam 12                  4) Buckley, Peyton 11             
  4 Superior  'A'                                     1:34.90    1:41.27   2   5   
     1) Benson, Noah 10                 2) Buerger, Matthew 11            
     3) Pearson, Steven 11              4) Preston, Robin 9               
  5 Hayward  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:42.31   2   4   
     1) Cox, Mikia 11                   2) Sorenson, Nathan 10            
     3) Boss, Jacob 11                  4) Snider, Ronny 12               
  6 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               1:45.00    1:42.58   1   3   
     1) DeLeon, Rico 11                 2) Fries, Matt 12                 
     3) Rothbauer, Nick 10              4) Stelter, Mitchell 12           
  7 Spooner  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:43.21   2   2   
     1) Lauterbach, Ryan 12             2) Christianson, Noah 10          
     3) Andersen, Bret 12               4) Bray, Ben 12                   
  8 Ashland  'A'                                      1:43.00    1:45.03   1   1   
     1) Miller, Justin 11               2) Brown, Carter 9                
     3) Sunie, Cody 12                  4) King, Jaylen 10                
  9 Duluth East  'A'                                  1:49.50    1:46.01   1 
     1) Anderson, Thomas 9              2) Davis, DeKarri 10              
     3) Specht, Nathan 11               4) Zentz, Duncan 9                
 10 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:45.00    1:49.52   1 
     1) DeBruzzi, Caleb 10              2) Pasko, Konur 12                
     3) Skidmore, Isaiah 12             4) White, Hunter 10               
 11 Shell Lake  'A'                                              1:50.52   1 
     1) Nielsen, Daniel 11              2) Drees, Samuel 11               
     3) Allar, Matthew 10               4) Udovich, Nick 11               
 12 Cameron  'A'                                      1:55.00    1:51.12   1 
     1) Holdeman, Dylan 9               2) Gillett, Elisha 9              
     3) VanBuskirk, Ethan 9             4) Wintrone, Alexander 9          
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Tori              11 Cameron              1:05.00    1:04.29   5  10   
  2 Bohman, Averi             11 Eau Claire N         1:05.10    1:05.16   5   8   
  3 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland           1:06.80    1:07.67   5   6   
  4 Tiefs, Paityn             11 Rice Lake            1:07.00    1:08.10   5   5   
  5 Clifford, Sierra           9 Hayward              1:09.00    1:09.03   4   4   
  6 Eslinger, Emma            10 Chippewa Fal         1:10.00    1:09.32   4   3   
  7 Morgan, Emily             10 Hayward              1:07.00    1:10.12   5   2   
  8 Syck, Ayla                10 Duluth East          1:10.70    1:12.89   4   1   
  9 Harris, Haley             11 Rice Lake            1:14.00    1:13.98   3 
 10 Heidtke, Naomi            10 Chippewa Fal         1:13.00    1:13.99   3 
 11 Steines, Savannah         11 Shell Lake           1:11.29    1:14.63   3 
 12 George, Elena              9 Ashland              1:09.00    1:14.75   5 
 13 Androsky, Claudia          9 Superior             1:10.00    1:14.86   4 
 14 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              1:12.00    1:15.25   3 
 15 Clark, Ashley             11 Shell Lake           1:13.18    1:15.38   3 
 16 Simneon, Lexi              9 Cumberland           1:20.00    1:16.79   1 
 17 Pero, Rebecca             10 Ashland              1:10.00    1:17.00   4 
 18 Trentor, Arika             9 Superior             1:09.00    1:17.01   4 
 19 Bresnahan, Shelby          9 Superior             1:14.00    1:17.87   3 
 20 Peterson, Eleanor         11 Northwestern         1:18.00    1:19.11   2 
 21 Cox, Mikayla               9 Shell Lake                      1:19.98   1 
 22 Anderson, Maya             9 Ashland              1:15.00    1:20.24   2 
 23 Knettel, Emma              9 Duluth East          1:16.20    1:20.68   2 
 24 Simms, Makayla            10 Northwestern         1:16.00    1:21.04   2 
 25 Johnson, Elizabeth         9 Duluth East          1:17.30    1:21.88   2 
 26 Edwards, Audrey           11 Northwestern         1:19.00    1:22.68   1 
 27 Seboe, Kendall            11 Rice Lake            1:18.00    1:23.26   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenny           12 Rice Lake              48.80      49.50   6  10   
  2 Pick, Braden              12 Eau Claire N           54.20      53.38   6   8   
  3 Plunkett, Max             12 Superior               53.00      53.53   6   6   
  4 Morrissey, Brennan        10 Superior               54.00      55.89   6   5   
  5 Neuser, Brennan           10 Eau Claire N           55.12      55.91   6   4   
  6 Dorn, Preston             11 Eau Claire N           56.50      56.74   5   3   
  7 Boss, Jacob               11 Hayward                56.00      56.93   5   2   
  8 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             56.41      56.98   5   1   
  9 Halvorson, Josh            9 Cameron                58.05      57.53   4 
 10 Payne, Ian                 9 Cameron                57.22      57.98   5 
 11 Reidt, Austin             12 Rice Lake              58.74      58.04   4 
 12 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward                58.00      59.53   4 
 13 Matheson, Iain            10 Superior               56.00      59.55   6 
 14 Goodman, Hayden           10 Chippewa Fal           59.36      59.59   4 
 15 Ovaska, David             12 Ashland              1:00.00    1:00.09   3 
 16 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland             59.87    1:00.12   3 
 17 Rothbauer, Tom            10 Chippewa Fal           56.00    1:00.31   5 
 18 Gort, Aidan               10 Northwestern           59.00    1:00.66   4 
 19 Kovaleski, James (Willia  10 Northwestern           59.50    1:01.89   4 
 20 Randorf, Simon             9 Duluth East          1:00.30    1:02.24   3 
 21 LaRue, Dawson             11 Spooner              1:03.00    1:02.47   2 
 22 Twomey, Andrew            10 Duluth East                     1:02.67   1 
 23 Groat, Brandon             9 Hayward              1:03.00    1:02.84   2 
 24 Watson, William           10 Duluth East                     1:03.08   1 
 25 George, Mack              12 Ashland              1:05.00    1:04.24   2 
 26 Woodley, Aaron            10 Cumberland           1:14.00    1:04.51   1 
 27 Rheingans, Sid            10 Cameron                59.95    1:04.98   3 
 28 Nuefeld, Ben              11 Rice Lake            1:00.00    1:05.05   3 
 29 Ray, Gideon                9 Spooner              1:13.00    1:08.82   1 
 30 Levings, Tanner            9 Ashland              1:10.00    1:10.27   2 
 31 Childs, Connor             9 Spooner              1:10.00    1:11.38   2 
 32 Santana, Jonathan          9 Shell Lake                      1:14.55   1 
 33 Schunck, Tyler             9 Shell Lake           1:12.00    1:16.09   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pokorny, Julia            12 Shell Lake             31.25      30.44   7  10   
  2 Hedrington, Madelyn       12 Chippewa Fal           31.50      31.10   6   8   
  3 Mogensen, Marcia          11 Superior               30.00      31.86   7   6   
  4 Helland, Maddie           11 Chippewa Fal           32.00      32.04   6   5   
  5 Anderson, Makenna          9 Shell Lake             35.00      32.95   4   4   
  6 Krueger, Adrianne          9 Superior               31.00      33.16   7   3   
  7 Roberts, Trinity           9 Rice Lake              33.10      33.47   5   2   
  8 Bauer, Mya                11 Eau Claire N           34.50      33.67   4   1   
  9 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                33.00      34.11   5 
 10 Mlejnek, Jasmine          11 Rice Lake              32.10      34.21   6 
 11 Richards, Ariana          10 Spooner                35.50      34.33   4 
 12 Cervenka, Elizabeth        9 Eau Claire N           33.20      35.45   5 
 13 Seeger, Isabelle          11 Ashland                36.00      36.96   3 
 14 Ellerman, Emma            11 Duluth East                       37.42   1 
 15 Albright, Nia             11 Northwestern           36.00      37.57   3 
 16 Rosato, Sophia            12 Duluth East                       38.08   1 
 17 Anderson, Maya             9 Ashland                37.50      39.13   2 
 18 Uitto, Jaida               9 Ashland                40.70      40.02   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Podolak, Logan            11 Eau Claire N           27.88      26.55   7  10   
  2 Gronski, Gunnar           12 Superior               26.90      27.12   8   8   
  3 Stelter, Mitchell         12 Chippewa Fal           27.50      27.34   8   6   
  4 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward                29.00      27.52   6   5   
  5 Gronski, Jarrett          10 Superior               27.10      27.62   8   4   
  6 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern           30.00      27.78   5   3   
  7 DeLeon, Rico              11 Chippewa Fal           29.50      28.71   6   2   
  8 Christman, Gannon         10 Rice Lake              29.34      29.28   6   1   
  9 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward                29.00      29.42   7 
 10 Phillips, Nickolas        12 Rice Lake              30.85      29.69   5 
 11 Livingston, Isaak         10 Ashland                32.00      30.03   4 
 12 Torres, Manny             10 Cumberland             28.50      30.22   7 
 13 Zepczyk, Nick              9 Ashland                32.00      30.44   3 
 14 Lake, Mykal               12 Spooner                32.00      30.65   4 
 15 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward                32.00      31.19   3 
 16 Meznrarich, David         11 Cameron                32.50      31.53   2 
 17 Podolak, Luke              9 Eau Claire N           31.80      31.85   4 
 18 LaRue, Dawson             11 Spooner                32.50      31.98   2 
 19 Gunderson, Aaron          11 Cumberland             31.00      32.47   5 
 20 Graden, Titus              9 Northwestern           32.00      32.54   3 
 21 Muthami, Mark             11 Duluth East                       34.20   1 
 22 Weberg, Bryn               9 Duluth East                       37.15   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Savannah          12 Eau Claire N         2:33.20    2:30.65   3  10   
  2 Behling, Ella              9 Chippewa Fal         2:40.00    2:33.34   3   8   
  3 Wanink, Carli             12 Cameron              2:38.76    2:39.10   3   6   
  4 Dolsen, Abby               9 Superior             2:41.00    2:39.46   3   5   
  5 Johnson, Paige            10 Northwestern         2:38.00    2:42.81   3   4   
  6 Barth, Marnie             10 Chippewa Fal         2:45.00    2:44.82   3   3   
  7 Tiefs, Paityn             11 Rice Lake            2:46.00    2:44.95   2   2   
  8 Bauer, Ella                9 Ashland              2:45.00    2:46.62   2   1   
  9 Nummi, Jennifer           11 Superior             2:42.00    2:50.04   3 
 10 Reidt, Aubrey             12 Rice Lake            2:52.20    2:51.55   2 
 11 Sillman, Hannah           11 Chippewa Fal         3:00.00    2:53.14   2 
 12 Kuehl, Liz                12 Eau Claire N         2:52.30    2:55.07   2 
 13 Kiss, Holly               10 Hayward              2:48.00    3:01.79   2 
 14 Lenmark, Molly             9 Superior             2:42.00    3:02.31   3 
 15 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward              3:10.00    3:06.25   1 
 16 Nelson, Emily             12 Northwestern         3:00.00    3:08.65   2 
 17 Maki, Taryn                9 Rice Lake            3:04.00    3:11.39   2 
 18 DeLadi, Alexis            11 Shell Lake           3:00.59    3:12.67   2 
 19 Pooler, Natalie            9 Northwestern         3:12.00    3:16.90   1 
 20 Quintana, Araceli         12 Cumberland           3:18.00    3:24.79   1 
 21 Hasler, Eleanor            7 Duluth East          3:09.30    3:25.10   1 
 22 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward              3:30.00    3:25.17   1 
 23 Yiangprueksawan, Pimphan  12 Duluth East          3:23.90    3:34.12   1 
 24 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland           3:18.00    3:47.18   1 
 25 Stager, Casi              12 Cumberland           3:40.00    4:00.90   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Maury             12 Ashland              2:05.00    2:05.87   3  10   
  2 Voelker, Jason            12 Eau Claire N         2:04.10    2:08.65   3   8   
  3 Richie, Johnny            12 Cumberland           2:08.00    2:10.37   3   6   
  4 Rudd, Blake               12 Eau Claire N         2:07.00    2:11.59   3   5   
  5 Davis, Tyler              12 Northwestern         2:12.00    2:13.59   3   4   
  6 Daniels, Bryce            12 Chippewa Fal         2:15.00    2:13.61   3   3   
  7 Koski, Eli                11 Duluth East          2:16.40    2:14.86   2   2   
  8 Hasler, Oliver            11 Duluth East          2:16.20    2:15.93   2   1   
  9 Denninger, Luke           11 Superior             2:15.00    2:17.10   3 
 10 Pace, Colten              10 Eau Claire N         2:18.50    2:17.55   2 
 11 Graff, Ethan              12 Ashland              2:15.00    2:17.59   3 
 12 Scott, Logan               9 Chippewa Fal         2:24.00    2:20.08   2 
 13 Severt, Logan             11 Cameron              2:16.64    2:20.21   2 
 14 LaFontaine, Nicholas       9 Duluth East          2:17.60    2:21.10   2 
 15 Barnaby, Michael          11 Superior             2:15.00    2:21.12   2 
 16 Anderson, Jakob           10 Chippewa Fal         2:30.00    2:23.86   1 
 17 Penzkover, Derek           9 Rice Lake            2:22.85    2:24.00   2 
 18 Yliniemi, Tyson            9 Superior             2:15.00    2:25.87   3 
 19 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern         2:30.00    2:26.81   1 
 20 Gort, Aidan               10 Northwestern         2:30.00    2:27.26   1 
 21 Mason, Issac              11 Rice Lake            2:15.00    2:27.57   3 
 22 McPherson, Tim            12 Ashland              2:40.00    2:27.77   1 
 23 Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           2:20.00    2:31.34   2 
 24 Gardner, Paighton         12 Cameron              2:34.73    2:31.91   1 
 25 Brannan, Issac            11 Cumberland           2:30.00    2:34.84   1 
 26 Taylor, Quintin            9 Hayward              2:42.00    2:35.42   1 
 27 Childs, Connor             9 Spooner                         2:51.76   1 
 28 Schmock, Ray               9 Hayward              2:45.00    2:53.06   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 220 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland             27.90      28.14   6  10   
  2 Petricka, Kary            11 Eau Claire N           27.10      28.15   6   8   
  3 Sevals, Payton            11 Cameron                28.90      28.24   6   6   
  4 Dreger, Evie               9 Eau Claire N           28.11      28.50   6   5   
  5 Truchon, Makayla           9 Northwestern           29.60      29.09   5   4   
  6 Jensen, Caleigh           11 Superior               30.00      29.26   5   3   
  7 Amundson, Journey         11 Northwestern           31.00      29.58   3   2   
  8 Ness, Tessa               12 Rice Lake              29.98      29.74   5   1   
  9 Dilley, Harper            10 Eau Claire N           29.20      29.77   6 
 10 Ludy, Megan                9 Chippewa Fal           31.50      29.92   3 
 11 Niska, Alexandra           9 Duluth East            29.80      30.08   5 
 12 Thomas, Grace              9 Shell Lake             30.25      30.18   4 
 13 Donatelle, Autumn         10 Cumberland             30.40      30.47   4 
 13 Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward                30.00      30.47   5 
 15 Zaloudek, Gracen           9 Spooner                33.00      30.81   2 
 16 Kaz, Raeanne              12 Chippewa Fal           30.50      30.85   4 
 17 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland             32.00      31.12   2 
 18 Jury, Olivia               9 Shell Lake             30.55      31.42   4 
 19 Burns, Malaika             9 Spooner                           31.62   1 
 20 Peterson, Amanda          11 Rice Lake              31.10      31.77   3 
 21 Monpas, Marissa           11 Chippewa Fal           33.00      31.78   2 
 22 Kapsner, Sophia           11 Duluth East            32.40      31.82   2 
 23 Syck, Ayla                10 Duluth East            29.40      32.00   6 
 24 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                31.80      32.12   3 
 25 Eiche, Taylor             11 Shell Lake             32.40      32.55   2 
 26 Hebert, Kailyn            11 Ashland                32.00      32.72   3 
 27 Koenen, Brooke            10 Superior               30.00      32.84   4 
 28 Hall, Alivia               9 Cameron                32.72      33.23   2 
 29 Olson, Lexi               12 Rice Lake              30.10      33.72   4 
 30 Johnson, Ayla             10 Ashland                33.00      34.08   1 
 31 Uitto, Jaida               9 Ashland                35.00      35.13   1 
 32 Eichman, Anna              9 Cameron                36.17      35.27   1 
 33 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward                34.00      35.35   1 
 34 Hansen, Shiloh             9 Spooner                           35.74   1 
 35 DeRoche, Kaelyn            9 Superior               30.00      37.18   5 
 
Event 18  Boys 220 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bednarek, Kenny           12 Rice Lake              22.18      22.33   6  10   
  2 Clerveaux, Marquez        11 Rice Lake              24.00      23.05   6   8   
  3 Neuser, Brennan           10 Eau Claire N           24.70      24.51   6   6   
  4 Wolter, Charlie            9 Eau Claire N           24.90      24.68   6   5   
  5 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner                24.20      24.77   6   4   
  6 Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern           25.00      24.90   5   3   
  7 Pearson, Steven           11 Superior               24.90      25.09   5   2   
  8 Buerger, Matthew          11 Superior               25.10      25.26   5   1   
  9 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern           25.50      25.39   4 
 10 Schwieters, Brock         12 Eau Claire N           25.70      26.01   4 
 11 Rothbauer, Nick           10 Chippewa Fal           28.00      26.18   2 
 12 Fries, Matt               12 Chippewa Fal           25.30      26.24   5 
 13 Brown, Carter              9 Ashland                26.00      26.27   4 
 14 Zentz, Duncan              9 Duluth East            26.00      26.32   3 
 15 Holdeman, Dylan            9 Cameron                28.09      26.32   2 
 16 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward                26.20      26.67   3 
 17 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward                26.00      26.76   4 
 17 Randorf, Simon             9 Duluth East                       26.76   1 
 19 Swenson, Logan            10 Northwestern           26.50      26.80   3 
 20 DeBruzzi, Caleb           10 Cumberland             26.73      26.87   3 
 21 Widdes, Zach               9 Rice Lake              26.52      26.90   3 
 22 Rothbauer, Tom            10 Chippewa Fal           27.00      27.03   2 
 23 Bauer, Austin             12 Spooner                25.50      27.07   4 
 24 Lauterbach, Ryan          12 Spooner                25.60      27.09   4 
 25 VanBuskirk, Ethan          9 Cameron                27.28      27.16   2 
 26 King, Jaylen              10 Ashland                25.00      27.35   5 
 27 Flynn, William            12 Superior               24.90      27.38   6 
 28 Gillett, Elisha            9 Cameron                28.90      27.40   1 
 29 Ovaska, David             12 Ashland                27.00      27.43   3 
 30 Specht, Nathan            11 Duluth East            27.10      27.76   2 
 31 Broker, Vinny             10 Cumberland             28.20      27.80   1 
 32 Wilson, Nate              10 Hayward                28.00      28.43   2 
 33 Drees, Samuel             11 Shell Lake             28.32      28.62   1 
 34 Fisher, William            9 Shell Lake                        30.50   1 
 35 Balser, Judah              9 Shell Lake             30.82      31.03   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mills, Miciah             12 Eau Claire N        12:17.10   12:15.18   10   
  2 Hawksford, Leah           12 Hayward             12:40.00   12:51.47    8   
  3 Canavan, Kelly            12 Duluth East         12:59.30   13:00.24    6   
  4 Felonk, Aurora            10 Cameron             14:15.81   13:01.34    5   
  5 George, Elena              9 Ashland             13:45.00   13:10.48    4   
  6 Barker, Halle              9 Superior            13:25.00   13:35.02    3   
  7 Landwehr, Tjorven         12 Chippewa Fal        14:00.00   13:58.91    2   
  8 Cismoski-Martens, Talia   11 Northwestern        14:28.00   14:03.65    1   
  9 Cich, Tricia              11 Rice Lake           14:38.00   14:34.97  
 10 Rodriquez, Naomi          10 Cumberland          15:00.00   14:43.95  
 11 Dong, Katy                12 Rice Lake           14:45.00   15:45.14  
 12 Carlstrom, Tessa          10 Rice Lake           14:45.00   15:54.44  
 13 Lach, Paige                9 Superior            16:41.00   15:54.88  
 14 Brokaw, Alexa              9 Superior            17:41.00   17:21.27  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ecker, David              12 Eau Claire N        10:06.30    9:54.82   10   
  2 Miller, Walker            12 Ashland             10:05.00    9:57.20    8   
  3 Miller, Maury             12 Ashland             10:05.00   10:09.46    6   
  4 Burke, Brody              12 Northwestern        11:18.00   11:01.88    5   
  5 Schmidt, Lucas            11 Rice Lake           11:12.80   11:03.96    4   
  6 Johnson, Kieran           10 Northwestern        11:38.00   11:30.94    3   
  7 Jensen, Draden             9 Superior            11:21.00   11:32.56    2   
  8 Koehler, Steve            12 Ashland             11:30.00   11:32.91    1   
  9 Androsky, Jack            12 Superior            11:41.00   11:35.71  
 10 Johnson, Gus              12 Northwestern        11:51.00   11:43.15  
 11 Martin, Weston            12 Eau Claire N        12:14.10   11:44.42  
 12 Johnson, Lucas            10 Rice Lake           11:50.46   11:50.50  
 13 Leonidas, Evan            10 Duluth East         13:01.00   12:10.96  
 14 Mazourek, Jacob           12 Rice Lake           12:10.00   12:23.47  
 15 Groskopf, Brandon         10 Cameron             12:45.00   12:24.92  
 16 Johnson, Tanner            9 Cumberland          13:30.00   12:24.99  
 17 LaPort, Steven            12 Spooner                        12:41.71  
 18 Rawlyk, Thomas             9 Duluth East         12:38.60   12:51.38  
 19 Teran, Danny              10 Hayward             12:45.00   13:10.30  
 20 Han, Nelson               10 Duluth East         12:07.20   13:18.65  
 21 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland          13:30.00   13:37.73  
 22 Espinosa, Leone           12 Hayward             12:30.00   14:18.87  
 23 Enkensted, Jonathan        9 Cumberland          13:30.00   14:35.41  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:32.00    4:30.42   2  10   
     1) Amundson, Journey 11            2) Brill, Ella 9                  
     3) Johnson, Paige 10               4) Peterson, Eleanor 11           
  2 Eau Claire North  'A'                             4:26.00    4:30.47   2   8   
     1) Bohman, Averi 11                2) Dilley, Harper 10              
     3) Bauer, Mya 11                   4) Palmer, Savannah 12            
  3 Hayward  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:33.97   2   6   
     1) Morgan, Emily 10                2) Clifford, Sierra 9             
     3) Malnourie, Eliana 9             4) Sokup, Ingrid 9                
  4 Superior  'A'                                     4:35.90    4:41.40   2   5   
     1) Berthiaume, Anna 10             2) Craker, Hannah 10              
     3) Dolsen, Abby 9                  4) Mogensen, Marcia 11            
  5 Rice Lake  'A'                                    4:34.00    4:45.36   2   4   
     1) Villalpando, Cassandra 9        2) Harris, Haley 11               
     3) Millerman, Paige 11             4) Tiefs, Paityn 11               
  6 Shell Lake  'A'                                   4:35.81    4:49.15   2   3   
     1) Anderson, Makenna 9             2) DeLadi, Alexis 11              
     3) Meister, Ashlea 12              4) Nielsen, Emmery 9              
  7 Duluth East  'A'                                  4:35.90    5:18.12   1   2   
     1) Haggenmiller, Gretchen 10       2) Rosato, Sophia 12              
     3) Johnson, Elizabeth 9            4) Weberg, Molly 11               
  8 Cumberland  'A'                                   5:20.00    5:28.57   1   1   
     1) Muench, Megan 9                 2) Pasko, Val 9                   
     3) Quintana, Araceli 12            4) West, Isabella 11              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake  'A'                                    3:35.00    3:34.15   2  10   
     1) Clerveaux, Marquez 11           2) Sutton, Brandon 12             
     3) Kohler, John 12                 4) Bednarek, Kenny 12             
  2 Eau Claire North  'A'                             3:39.00    3:35.92   2   8   
     1) Neuser, Brennan 10              2) Pick, Braden 12                
     3) Voelker, Jason 12               4) Deyot, Zach 12                 
  3 Hayward  'A'                                      3:42.00    3:41.57   2   6   
     1) Gouge, James 11                 2) Roehl, Chase 11                
     3) Dobbs, Riley 11                 4) Snider, Ronny 12               
  4 Superior  'A'                                     3:35.90    3:44.85   2   5   
     1) Gronski, Gunnar 12              2) Gronski, Jarrett 10            
     3) Morrissey, Brennan 10           4) Plunkett, Max 12               
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:44.00    3:52.22   2   4   
     1) Hoegen, Willem 10               2) Pooler, Zach 11                
     3) Davis, Tyler 12                 4) Garland, Kevin 12              
  6 Duluth East  'A'                                  3:59.90    4:00.11   1   3   
     1) Brueninghaus, Sean 11           2) LaFontaine, Nicholas 9         
     3) Hasler, Oliver 11               4) Koski, Eli 11                  
  7 Chippewa Falls  'A'                               3:51.00    4:06.46   2   2   
     1) Anderson, Jakob 10              2) Gates, Cameron 11              
     3) Graffunder, Noah 10             4) LeMay, Ben 10                  
  8 Cumberland  'A'                                   4:02.00    4:14.40   1   1   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Pasko, Konur 12                
     3) Richie, Johnny 12               4) Skidmore, Isaiah 12            
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Katie            12 Northwestern        37-00.00   38-04.00   10   
  2 Meister, Ashlea           12 Shell Lake          35-07.25   36-04.00    8   
  3 Rubesch, Sydney           11 Eau Claire N        36-11.00   35-06.00    6   
  4 Gullingsrud, Maren        12 Hayward             36-05.50   35-03.00    5   
  5 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland          29-00.00   31-11.00    4   
  6 Pease, Madison            11 Cumberland          30-02.00   31-02.00    3   
  7 Schunck, Syndey           11 Shell Lake          30-01.75   31-00.00    2   
  8 Pearson, Sarah            12 Northwestern        30-00.00   30-11.00    1   
  9 Harris, Haley             11 Rice Lake           30-10.00   30-03.00  
 10 Hoegen, Sam               12 Northwestern        31-00.00   30-00.00  
 11 Nuutinen, Bailey          11 Ashland             30-00.00   29-11.00  
 12 Roberts, Jenna            11 Rice Lake           31-07.00   29-07.00  
 13 Jaeger, Anna              11 Cameron             28-00.00   29-06.00  
 14 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward             29-01.00   29-03.00  
 15 Brainerd, Paris           12 Eau Claire N        26-06.00   29-02.00  
 16 Rosenbush, Jackie         11 Spooner             28-05.00   28-05.00  
 17 Murphy, Julia             11 Cameron             30-00.00   28-00.00  
 18 Pruett, Lauren            12 Cumberland          28-00.00   27-09.00  
 19 Bambenek, Brynn            9 Spooner             22-00.00   27-01.00  
 20 Hakes, Ava                 9 Chippewa Fal        25-10.50   26-09.00  
 21 Zainhofsky, Bailey         9 Eau Claire N        29-03.00   26-07.00  
 22 Pride, Jordan             12 Rice Lake           24-04.00   25-07.00  
 23 Bowe, Elizabeth           11 Chippewa Fal        24-11.00   24-07.00  
 24 Lato, Kaitlyn             11 Chippewa Fal        26-02.00   24-04.00  
 25 Chapman, Alexia           10 Hayward             22-00.00   22-06.00  
 26 Hebert, Kailyn            11 Ashland             23-00.00   22-03.00  
 27 Schubitzke, Kylene         9 Duluth East         21-03.00   21-11.00  
 28 Roe, Julia                 9 Superior            21-00.00   21-00.00  
 29 Olson, Grace              10 Spooner             21-00.00   20-11.00  
 30 Richter, Kelsey           12 Cameron             20-04.00   20-05.00  
 31 Patterson, Rylea          10 Duluth East         16-01.00   19-08.00  
 32 Wilkinson, Jazmine        12 Superior            21-00.00   19-02.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strouf, Adam              10 Rice Lake           43-07.00   45-10.00   10   
  2 Czech, JD                 11 Chippewa Fal        46-09.00   43-11.00    8   
  3 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward             41-05.00   43-00.00    6   
  4 Corbine, Brennan          11 Ashland             44-00.00   42-11.00    5   
  5 Erickson, Matt            11 Eau Claire N        38-10.00   42-06.00    4   
  6 Brown, Billy              12 Rice Lake           42-03.00   42-04.00    3   
  7 Neuenfeldt, Joey          12 Eau Claire N        43-10.00   42-01.00    2   
  8 Crotteau, RJ              12 Rice Lake           41-05.00   40-06.00    1   
  9 Ohman, Nate               11 Northwestern        40-00.00   40-05.00  
 10 Berggren, Morgan          12 Northwestern        38-00.00   40-02.00  
 11 Sexton, Gabriel           11 Superior            39-00.00   40-01.00  
 12 Otto, Lucas               12 Eau Claire N        42-10.00   38-11.00  
 13 Capuzzi, Damien           12 Cumberland          39-10.00   38-06.00  
 14 Ovaska, David             12 Ashland             37-00.00   38-03.00  
 15 Davis, Colin              12 Cameron             37-09.50   37-11.00  
 16 Cook, Cole                 9 Spooner             27-00.00   36-07.00  
 17 Kealey-Swenson, Aidan     12 Duluth East         35-06.50   36-04.00  
 18 Gronski, Gunnar           12 Superior            36-00.00   36-03.00  
 19 Thompson, Jake            10 Chippewa Fal        38-09.00   36-00.00  
 20 Leonard, Elijah           10 Duluth East         33-03.25   35-09.00  
 21 Thomas, Nathan            10 Hayward             29-00.00   35-08.00  
 22 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland          38-00.00   34-09.00  
 23 Carley, Jared             11 Hayward             31-05.00   34-05.00  
 24 Root, Lars                11 Superior            36-00.00   34-01.00  
 25 Curphy, Kyle              11 Northwestern        35-00.00   33-07.00  
 26 Symond, Seth              10 Shell Lake          32-00.00   33-06.00  
 27 Carter, Jacob             11 Duluth East         32-03.00   32-04.00  
 28 Craine, Ryan              12 Cumberland          39-00.00   32-03.00  
 29 Tellefson, Andrew         11 Spooner             28-00.00   32-01.00  
 30 Swan, Gatlin              10 Spooner             27-00.00   31-02.00  
 31 Schwarz, Chris            12 Cameron             29-00.00   31-00.00  
 32 Pero, Erik                12 Ashland             30-00.00   30-06.00  
 33 Crank, Grant              11 Chippewa Fal        38-00.00   30-04.00  
 34 Fisher, William            9 Shell Lake                     29-11.00  
 35 Udovich, Nick             11 Shell Lake          32-00.00   27-04.00  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mlejnek, Jasmine          11 Rice Lake            5-01.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Helland, Maddie           11 Chippewa Fal         5-00.00    4-10.00    6.33
  2 Marske, Summer            12 Rice Lake            4-10.00    4-10.00    6.33
  2 McMillan, Aaliyah         10 Chippewa Fal         4-10.00    4-10.00    6.33
  5 Hedrington, Madelyn       12 Chippewa Fal         4-08.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Paulson, Amanda           12 Superior             4-00.00    4-03.00    2.50
  6 Gillett, Hannah           11 Cameron              4-04.00    4-03.00    2.50
  8 Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward              4-00.00   J4-03.00    1   
  9 Villalpando, Cassandra     9 Rice Lake            4-04.00   J4-03.00  
 10 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 12 Keller, Sami              10 Northwestern                   J4-00.00  
 13 Martin, Kiara              9 Spooner              4-04.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Jensen, Caleigh           11 Superior             4-03.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Sarah               9 Spooner                              NH  
 -- Jury, Olivia               9 Shell Lake                           NH  
 -- Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Preston           12 Rice Lake            6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Gouge, James              11 Hayward                         5-06.00    7   
  2 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward              5-06.00    5-06.00    7   
  4 Dorn, Preston             11 Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-03.00    4.50
  4 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward              5-04.00    5-03.00    4.50
  6 Anderson, Thomas           9 Duluth East          5-02.00   J5-03.00    3   
  7 Groskopf, Brandon         10 Cameron              5-04.00   J5-03.00    2   
  8 Ierino, David              9 Duluth East          5-04.00   J5-03.00    1   
  9 Ruhman, Greg              11 Northwestern                   J5-03.00  
 10 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland           5-00.00   J5-03.00  
 11 Davidson, Joey            11 Ashland              5-03.00   J5-03.00  
 11 Thompson, Matthew          9 Duluth East          5-02.00   J5-03.00  
 13 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern                   J5-03.00  
 13 Gates, Cameron            11 Chippewa Fal         5-06.00   J5-03.00  
 15 Zepczyk, Nick              9 Ashland              5-03.00    5-00.00  
 15 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern                    5-00.00  
 15 Brodzinski, Ben            9 Rice Lake            5-04.00    5-00.00  
 15 Bliese, Sam               12 Rice Lake            5-04.00    5-00.00  
 15 LaPort, Steven            12 Spooner                         5-00.00  
 20 Benson, Noah              10 Superior             5-00.00   J5-00.00  
 21 Kurki, Cody               10 Superior             5-00.00   J5-00.00  
 -- Plunkett, Max             12 Superior             5-03.00         NH  
 -- Weis, Austin               9 Cameron              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Justin            11 Ashland              5-03.00         NH  
 -- Childs, Connor             9 Spooner                              NH  
 -- Balser, Judah              9 Shell Lake                           NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern        10-09.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Mlejnek, Jasmine          11 Rice Lake            9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Pokorny, Julia            12 Shell Lake          10-00.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Nuutinen, Bailey          11 Ashland              8-06.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Morgan, Emily             10 Hayward              8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Nelson, Emily             12 Northwestern         9-00.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Daniels, Katie            12 Cameron              6-06.00    7-00.00    0.75
  7 Olson, Lexi               12 Rice Lake            7-00.00    7-00.00    0.75
  7 Zifko, Katie              10 Ashland              7-00.00    7-00.00    0.75
  7 Anderson, Abi             11 Chippewa Fal         8-00.00    7-00.00    0.75
 11 Richter, Meranda          12 Cameron              6-06.00   J7-00.00  
 12 Berthiaume, Anna          10 Superior                       J7-00.00  
 12 Scmidley, Madalyn         11 Chippewa Fal         8-00.00   J7-00.00  
 12 Bauer, Mya                11 Eau Claire N         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 15 Olson, Hayley             11 Superior             6-06.00   J7-00.00  
 16 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 16 Cox, Mikayla               9 Shell Lake                      6-00.00  
 18 Bauer, Katherine F00      10 Rice Lake            6-06.00   J6-00.00  
 -- DeLadi, Alexis            11 Shell Lake           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Hughes, Hannah            11 Superior                             NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenson, Ethan             11 Northwestern        12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Udovich, Nick             11 Shell Lake          11-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Meyer, Cade               12 Chippewa Fal        11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Radke, Nathan             12 Duluth East                   J11-06.00    4.50
  4 Peterson, Joseph          12 Northwestern        11-06.00  J11-06.00    4.50
  6 Buckley, Peyton           11 Rice Lake            9-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Schulz, Cody              11 Cameron              9-06.00    9-00.00    1.50
  7 Kaz, Ross                 10 Chippewa Fal         9-00.00    9-00.00    1.50
  9 Jelinek, Logan             9 Superior                       J9-00.00  
  9 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward              9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 -- Lathrop, Landon            9 Superior                             NH  
 -- Phillips, Nickolas        12 Rice Lake            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Kirchoff, James            9 Superior                             NH  
 -- Hoegen, Willem            10 Northwestern         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Gillett, Elisha            9 Cameron              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Podolak, Logan            11 Eau Claire N         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Carter              9 Ashland                              NH  
 -- Jaeger, Luke               9 Ashland                              NH  
 -- Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward              8-00.00         NH  
 -- Nielsen, Daniel           11 Shell Lake          11-00.00         NH  
 -- Schunck, Tyler             9 Shell Lake                           NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petricka, Kary            11 Eau Claire N        17-03.00   17-01.75   10   
  2 Mogensen, Marcia          11 Superior            16-03.00   16-08.50    8   
  3 Laube, Olivia             10 Eau Claire N        16-06.00   15-10.50    6   
  4 Sevals, Payton            11 Cameron             14-09.25   15-07.75    5   
  5 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern        16-00.00   15-01.25    4   
  6 Schunck, Syndey           11 Shell Lake          13-00.00   14-10.50    3   
  7 Rohde, Racheal             9 Rice Lake           12-08.00   14-09.00    2   
  8 Hestad, Kiara             12 Cameron             14-00.00  J14-09.00    1   
  9 Seeger, Isabelle          11 Ashland             14-10.00   14-04.75  
 10 Zifko, Katie              10 Ashland             14-09.00  J14-04.75  
 11 Thomas, Grace              9 Shell Lake          13-00.50   14-04.25  
 12 Marske, Summer            12 Rice Lake           13-10.00   14-02.00  
 13 Reidt, Aubrey             12 Rice Lake           13-06.00   13-10.50  
 14 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward             13-02.00   13-09.25  
 15 Koenen, Brooke            10 Superior            13-09.00   13-08.00  
 16 Riedel, Sammie            11 Chippewa Fal        13-07.00   13-07.75  
 17 Vandenberg, Cammi         10 Superior            14-03.00   13-07.50  
 18 Ludy, Megan                9 Chippewa Fal        14-10.00   13-07.25  
 19 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern                   13-02.00  
 20 Schubitzke, Kylene         9 Duluth East         11-09.25   13-00.25  
 21 Donatelle, Autumn         10 Cumberland          13-05.00   12-11.75  
 22 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland          13-00.00   12-09.75  
 23 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern        12-10.00   12-09.25  
 24 Johnson, Ayla             10 Ashland             12-04.00   12-08.00  
 25 Monpas, Marissa           11 Chippewa Fal        13-05.00   12-06.75  
 26 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward             12-06.00   12-04.00  
 27 Tatroe, Sierra            10 Cameron             13-02.00   11-10.75  
 28 Eiche, Taylor             11 Shell Lake          11-06.00   11-09.50  
 29 Buffington, Catherine     10 Duluth East         12-00.00   11-05.50  
 30 Arf, Lily                 11 Spooner                         9-04.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             20-01.00   20-08.00   10   
  2 Skifstad, Arik            12 Eau Claire N        21-06.00   20-07.00    8   
  3 Kohler, John              12 Rice Lake           19-11.00   19-11.50    6   
  4 Miller, Justin            11 Ashland             19-04.00   19-03.50    5   
  5 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward             18-08.00   19-03.00    4   
  6 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland          18-09.00  J19-03.00    3   
  7 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern                   18-07.25    2   
  8 Buckley, Peyton           11 Rice Lake           17-06.00   18-04.50    1   
  9 Golden, Antonio           11 Eau Claire N        17-06.00   18-03.00  
 10 Christman, Gannon         10 Rice Lake           17-02.25   18-01.25  
 11 Fries, Matt               12 Chippewa Fal        17-05.00   17-11.50  
 12 Zentz, Duncan              9 Duluth East         17-07.00   17-11.00  
 13 Ierino, David              9 Duluth East         17-06.00   17-10.75  
 14 Matheson, Iain            10 Superior            17-03.00   17-09.50  
 15 Benson, Noah              10 Superior            18-03.00   17-06.50  
 16 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward             18-00.00   17-04.00  
 17 Achucarro, Yuri           11 Northwestern                   17-03.50  
 18 Johnson, Matthew           9 Eau Claire N        16-11.00   17-01.50  
 19 Torres, Manny             10 Cumberland          17-00.00   17-00.25  
 20 Drees, Samuel             11 Shell Lake                     16-11.00  
 21 Udovich, Nick             11 Shell Lake                     16-08.25  
 22 Jaeger, Luke               9 Ashland             16-00.00   16-07.50  
 23 Crawford, Blake            9 Duluth East         16-06.00   16-07.25  
 24 Smetak, Seth              10 Superior            17-03.00   16-06.75  
 25 VanBuskirk, Ethan          9 Cameron             16-08.75   16-05.50  
 26 King, Jaylen              10 Ashland             17-00.00   16-04.00  
 27 Davis, Tyler              12 Northwestern                   15-11.75  
 28 Pasko, Konur              12 Cumberland          17-00.00   15-05.00  
 29 Weis, Austin               9 Cameron             15-00.00   14-10.50  
 30 Santana, Jonathan          9 Shell Lake          10-11.00   14-00.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amundson, Journey         11 Northwestern        33-10.00   33-10.00   10   
  2 Riedel, Sammie            11 Chippewa Fal        30-06.00   32-07.00    8   
  3 Bohman, Averi             11 Eau Claire N        31-00.00   31-03.50    6   
  4 Hestad, Kiara             12 Cameron             32-00.00   30-06.50    5   
  5 Marske, Summer            12 Rice Lake           28-05.00   30-02.50    4   
  6 Nuutinen, Bailey          11 Ashland             30-00.00   29-09.50    3   
  7 Meister, Ashlea           12 Shell Lake          29-05.00   29-06.50    2   
  8 Harris, Haley             11 Rice Lake           25-03.00   28-09.50    1   
  9 Laube, Olivia             10 Eau Claire N        32-00.00   28-03.00  
 10 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward             25-00.00   27-06.50  
 11 Sengenberger, Maggie      10 Superior            28-00.00   26-09.00  
 12 Anderson, Maya             9 Ashland             26-00.00   26-05.00  
 13 Seboe, Kendall            11 Rice Lake           23-10.00   26-00.50  
 14 Pero, Rebecca             10 Ashland                        24-08.50  
 -- Arf, Lily                 11 Spooner                              ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skifstad, Arik            12 Eau Claire N        41-06.00   41-05.50   10   
  2 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             41-00.00   40-09.50    8   
  3 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner             38-05.00   38-01.50    6   
  4 Christman, Gannon         10 Rice Lake           39-03.50   37-11.00    5   
  5 Pearson, Steven           11 Superior            35-00.00   37-09.00    4   
  6 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward             38-00.00   36-11.50    3   
  7 Buckley, Peyton           11 Rice Lake           37-09.00   36-08.50    2   
  8 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern                   36-06.00    1   
  9 Hoegen, Willem            10 Northwestern                   35-09.00  
 10 Smetak, Seth              10 Superior            36-00.00   35-08.00  
 11 Schlais, Alexander        11 Superior            38-00.00   35-06.00  
 12 Torres, Manny             10 Cumberland          34-00.00  J35-06.00  
 13 Graff, Ethan              12 Ashland             35-00.00   34-11.00  
 14 Ierino, David              9 Duluth East                    34-08.50  
 15 Zepczyk, Nick              9 Ashland             34-05.50   34-04.00  
 15 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland          37-05.00   34-04.00  
 17 Halvorson, Josh            9 Cameron             30-00.00   34-01.00  
 17 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward             37-00.00   34-01.00  
 19 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern                   33-09.00  
 20 Warren, Kayden             9 Rice Lake           32-10.00   33-06.00  
 21 Thompson, Matthew          9 Duluth East                    33-05.00  
 22 Meznrarich, David         11 Cameron             33-00.00   32-08.00  
 23 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland          34-00.00   31-01.00  
 24 Weis, Austin               9 Cameron             31-09.50   29-09.00  
 25 Twomey, Andrew            10 Duluth East                    29-06.00  
 -- Golden, Antonio           11 Eau Claire N        39-04.00         ND  
 -- Pero, Erik                12 Ashland             30-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire North           120        2) Northwestern               75   
    3) Chippewa Falls              73.41     4) Rice Lake                  64.08
    5) Shell Lake                  60        6) Cameron                    55.25
    7) Superior                    52.50     8) Hayward                    52   
    9) Cumberland                  28       10) Ashland                    20.75
   11) Duluth East                 17       12) Spooner                     5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire North           141.50     2) Rice Lake                 109   
    3) Superior                    75        4) Hayward                    74.50
    5) Northwestern                57.50     6) Ashland                    56   
    7) Chippewa Falls              46.50     8) Duluth East                22.50
    9) Cumberland                  15       10) Spooner                    13   
   11) Shell Lake                   8       12) Cameron                     5.50
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eau Claire North           261.50     2) Rice Lake                 173.08
    3) Northwestern               132.50     4) Superior                  127.50
    5) Hayward                    126.50     6) Chippewa Falls            119.91
    7) Ashland                     76.75     8) Shell Lake                 68   
    9) Cameron                     60.75    10) Cumberland                 43   
   11) Duluth East                 39.50    12) Spooner                    18