Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2018 07:11 PM
                    Hayward HON Quad Track Meet - 5/3/2018                     
                              Hayward High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayward  'A'                                     10:50.00   11:57.03    6   
     1) Hawksford, Leah 12              2) Butler, Shaylene 9             
     3) Malnourie, Eliana 9             4) Sokup, Ingrid 9                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                      9:20.00    9:16.21    6   
     1) Lanzer, Joeseph 12              2) Lanzer, Samuel 12              
     3) Michaelsen, Cole 11             4) Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn 9         
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                   9:41.00    9:32.55    4   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Broker, Raven 10               
     3) Hullander, Zach 11              4) Johnson, Tanner 9              
  3 Hayward  'A'                                      9:45.00   11:04.67    3   
     1) Mittlesdorf, Eli 10             2) Beckman, Seth 10               
     3) Yost, Jason 9                   4) Taylor, Quintin 9              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donatell, Autumn          10 Cumberland             18.40      17.70    6   
  2 Schultz, Kaycee            9 Bloomer                18.00      17.87    4   
  3 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                18.40      18.59    3   
  4 York, Rebecca              9 Chetek-Weyer           19.00      19.12    2   
  5 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland             19.00      19.46    1   
  6 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland             21.00      20.64  
  7 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland             21.00     x23.22  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grambo, Dalton            10 Bloomer                17.00      19.32    6   
  2 Simmerman, Evan           11 Bloomer                20.00      20.56    4   
  3 Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland             22.20      21.49    3   
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer                13.00      13.25   2   6   
  2 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland             13.20      13.46   2   4   
  3 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer                13.50      13.61   2   3   
  4 Jones, Laken              12 Bloomer                13.50      13.63   2   2   
  5 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland             14.20      13.99   2   1   
  6 Gesler, Hannah             9 Chetek-Weyer           13.87      14.21   2 
  7 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward                14.40      14.47   1 
  8 Widiker, Carley            9 Chetek-Weyer           15.36      15.08   1 
  9 Delgado, Ingrid            9 Cumberland             15.00      16.37   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                11.50      11.68   3   6   
  2 Chuchwar, Daniel          12 Chetek-Weyer           11.86      11.83   3   4   
  3 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward                12.00      11.89   3   3   
  4 Kempe, Tucker             11 Bloomer                12.00      12.20   3   2   
  5 Chamberlain, Levi         10 Chetek-Weyer           12.20      12.20   3   1   
  6 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward                12.30      12.24   3 
  7 Stoll, Jared              12 Bloomer                12.50      12.29   2 
  8 Jorstad, Philip           12 Bloomer                12.50     x12.59   2 
  9 Pasko, Konur              12 Cumberland             12.60      12.67   2 
 10 DeBruzzi, Caleb           10 Cumberland             12.70      12.67   2 
 11 Becker, Josh               9 Chetek-Weyer           12.40      12.71   3 
 12 Hoecherl, Braedon         11 Bloomer                12.50     x12.72   3 
 13 McMullin, Jace            11 Bloomer                12.50     x12.82   2 
 14 Woodley, Aaron            10 Cumberland             13.40      12.87   1 
 15 Groat, Brandon             9 Hayward                13.00      13.01   1 
 16 White, Hunter             10 Cumberland             13.20     x13.09   1 
 17 Thur, Austin              10 Bloomer                13.00     x13.36   1 
 18 Baribeau, Jase             9 Bloomer                13.00     x13.41   2 
 19 Wilson, Nate              10 Hayward                13.00     x13.42   1 
 20 Freeman, Logan             9 Bloomer                13.00     x13.49   2 
 21 Killoren, Brody            9 Chetek-Weyer           14.01     x13.91   1 
 22 Stoll, Nate                9 Bloomer                13.50     x14.10   1 
 23 Johnson, David            10 Cumberland             13.50     x14.12   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sokup, Ingrid              9 Hayward              5:54.00    5:55.46    6   
  2 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward              5:57.00    6:01.86    4   
  3 Parks, Kalli              12 Chetek-Weyer         6:17.12    6:12.65    3   
  4 Kiss, Holly               10 Hayward              6:35.00    6:33.67    2   
  5 Schultz, Emilee           11 Bloomer              6:30.00    6:46.28    1   
  6 Rodriquez, Naomi          10 Cumberland           6:30.00    6:48.26  
  7 Stager, Casi              12 Cumberland           7:20.00    9:01.65  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conrad, Alex              11 Bloomer              4:45.00    4:52.21    6   
  2 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland           5:55.00    5:42.86    4   
  3 Bischel, Cole             11 Bloomer              5:30.00    5:45.33    3   
  4 Fankhauser, Austin        11 Chetek-Weyer         6:11.59    5:50.05    2   
  5 Beaudette, Dawson          9 Bloomer              5:45.00    5:51.74    1   
  6 Craine, Mason             12 Cumberland           5:50.00    5:56.11  
  7 Espinosa, Leone           12 Hayward              5:40.00    5:58.00  
  8 Schmock, Ray               9 Hayward              6:00.00    6:32.41  
  9 Michaelsen, Dane           9 Bloomer              6:00.00   x6:38.31  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:59.00    1:55.23    6   
     1) Donatell, Autumn 10             2) Johnson, Mackenzie 11          
     3) Stokes, Emma 9                  4) Schmitz, Emily 11              
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      1:58.00    1:58.42    4   
     1) Johnson, Gracie 12              2) Stark, Anna 12                 
     3) Hawksford, Leah 12              4) Butler, Shaylene 9             
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          2:03.90    2:01.42    3   
     1) Buchman, Rylee 9                2) Gesler, Hannah 9               
     3) York, Rebecca 9                 4) Olson, Ally 11                 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          1:38.24    1:37.34    6   
     1) Hanson, Carter 10               2) Buchman, Carter 11             
     3) Meskers, Brody 11               4) Chuchwar, Daniel 12            
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:46.00    1:43.90    4   
     1) Johnson, Tanner 9               2) Pasko, Konur 12                
     3) Woodley, Aaron 10               4) Brannan, Issac 11              
  3 Hayward  'A'                                      1:47.00    1:46.69    3   
     1) Wilson, Nate 10                 2) Yost, Jason 9                  
     3) Hecker, Boone 9                 4) Sorenson, Nathan 10            
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simeon, Lexi               9 Cumberland           1:07.00    1:03.57    6   
  2 Clifford, Sierra           9 Hayward              1:05.50    1:05.41    4   
  3 Morgan, Emily             10 Hayward              1:06.20    1:06.82    3   
  4 Arendt, Aspyn             11 Bloomer              1:07.00    1:11.69    2   
  5 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              1:15.00    1:17.75    1   
  6 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward              1:24.00   x1:21.09  
  7 Gonzalez, Kaitlyn          9 Cumberland           1:12.00    1:24.23  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward                51.90      51.58   2   6   
  2 Conrad, Alex              11 Bloomer                58.00      56.07   2   4   
  3 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             57.00      56.45   2   3   
  4 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland             57.90      57.33   2   2   
  5 Meskers, Brody            11 Chetek-Weyer           54.97      59.01   2   1   
  6 White, Hunter             10 Cumberland             58.00      59.27   2 
  7 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward              1:10.00    1:00.31   1 
  8 Groat, Brandon             9 Hayward              1:00.00    1:00.79   1 
  9 Freeman, Logan             9 Bloomer              1:00.00    1:01.04   1 
 10 Johnson, Tanner            9 Cumberland             58.00   x1:02.12   2 
 11 Mcfarlane, Brock           9 Bloomer              1:02.00    1:02.19   1 
 12 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland           1:05.00   x1:06.76   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                        52.00      51.37    6   
     1) Jenneman, Vanessa 10            2) Jones, Laken 12                
     3) Post, Grace 11                  4) Sarauer, Maggie 10             
  2 Hayward  'A'                                        59.00      59.02    4   
     1) Clifford, Sierra 9              2) Kiss, Holly 10                 
     3) Vobornik, Allyson 10            4) Gajewski, Emily 10             
 -- Cumberland  'A'                                     54.60         DQ  
     1) Donatell, Autumn 10             2) Stokes, Emma 9                 
     3) West, Isabella 11               4) Schmitz, Emily 11              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            46.90      47.34    6   
     1) Chamberlain, Levi 10            2) Gilbertson, Phil 11            
     3) Chuchwar, Daniel 12             4) Kaminski, Alex 12              
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                     48.20      47.74    4   
     1) Broker, Vinny 10                2) Pasko, Konur 12                
     3) Ricci, James 12                 4) Thompson, Alex 12              
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'B'                            48.90     x54.72  
     1) Becker, Josh 9                  2) Killoren, Brody 9              
     3) Knutzen, Solomon 9              4) Loiselle, Nolan 9              
 -- Hayward  'A'                                        48.50         DQ  
     1) Roehl, Chase 11                 2) Gouge, James 11                
     3) Johnson, Tanner 10              4) Cox, Mikia 11                  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                53.00      51.96    6   
  2 York, Rebecca              9 Chetek-Weyer           56.68      53.73    4   
  3 Olson, Ally               11 Chetek-Weyer           58.60      55.21    3   
  4 Schultz, Kaycee            9 Bloomer                56.00      55.72    2   
  5 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland           1:04.50    1:00.80    1   
  6 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland           1:06.50    1:06.64  
  7 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland           1:08.00    1:09.38  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kempe, Tucker             11 Bloomer                45.00      43.15    6   
  2 Becker, Josh               9 Chetek-Weyer           49.86      48.58    4   
  3 Grambo, Dalton            10 Bloomer                47.00      49.21    3   
  4 Simmerman, Evan           11 Bloomer                53.00      49.62    2   
  5 Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland             51.60      51.14    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sokup, Ingrid              9 Hayward              2:33.00    2:38.36    6   
  2 Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward              2:42.00    2:54.49    4   
  3 Poppe, Hannah             11 Chetek-Weyer         2:59.50    2:57.35    3   
  4 Kiss, Holly               10 Hayward              2:52.00    2:58.44    2   
  5 Arendt, Aspyn             11 Bloomer              2:45.00    3:02.15    1   
  6 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward              3:02.00   x3:11.52  
  7 Quintana, Araceli         12 Cumberland           3:40.00    3:19.17  
  8 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward              3:20.00   x3:27.16  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward              2:06.00    2:09.24    6   
  2 Jensen, Joseph             9 Chetek-Weyer         2:17.40    2:15.50    4   
  3 Lanzer, Joeseph           12 Bloomer              2:20.00    2:16.57    3   
  4 Conrad, Alex              11 Bloomer              2:20.00    2:18.06    2   
  5 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer              2:15.00    2:19.97    1   
  6 Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           2:15.00    2:20.30  
  7 Lanzer, Samuel            12 Bloomer              2:25.00   x2:24.68  
  8 Mittlesdorf, Eli          10 Hayward              2:32.00    2:26.31  
  9 Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn       9 Bloomer              2:35.00   x2:32.16  
 10 Bischel, Cole             11 Bloomer              2:35.00   x2:37.19  
 11 Espinosa, Leone           12 Hayward              2:40.00    2:37.37  
 12 Collins, Nolan            10 Chetek-Weyer         2:43.50    2:39.01  
 13 Beaudette, Dawson          9 Bloomer              2:40.00   x2:42.64  
 14 Yost, Jason                9 Hayward              2:32.00   x2:49.25  
 15 Schmock, Ray               9 Hayward                        x2:56.98  
 16 Michaelsen, Dane           9 Bloomer              3:00.00   x3:00.36  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delgado, Ingrid            9 Cumberland             34.50      27.34   1   6   
  2 Jones, Laken              12 Bloomer                29.00      28.33   2   4   
  3 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward                30.20      29.46   2   3   
  4 Stark, Anna               12 Hayward                30.40      30.18   2   2   
  5 Clifford, Sierra           9 Hayward                28.70      30.63   2   1   
  6 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward                34.00     x33.53   1 
  7 Gonzalez, Kaitlyn          9 Cumberland             33.00      35.70   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meskers, Brody            11 Chetek-Weyer           23.85      24.11   4   6   
  2 Gouge, James              11 Hayward                24.00      24.14   4   4   
  3 Stoll, Jared              12 Bloomer                26.00      24.45   4   3   
  4 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward                25.20      24.52   4   2   
  5 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             24.40      24.87   4   1   
  6 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward                25.00      24.97   4 
  7 Kempe, Tucker             11 Bloomer                26.00      25.18   3 
  8 Chamberlain, Levi         10 Chetek-Weyer           25.02      25.55   4 
  9 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward                26.30     x25.68   3 
 10 Hoecherl, Braedon         11 Bloomer                26.00      25.87   3 
 11 Jorstad, Philip           12 Bloomer                26.00     x25.96   3 
 12 McMullin, Jace            11 Bloomer                26.00     x26.10   3 
 13 Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland             28.00      26.39   2 
 14 White, Hunter             10 Cumberland             26.50      26.84   3 
 15 Freeman, Logan             9 Bloomer                27.00     x26.86   2 
 16 Groat, Brandon             9 Hayward                27.50     x27.14   2 
 17 Wilson, Nate              10 Hayward                28.00     x27.23   1 
 18 Baribeau, Jase             9 Bloomer                28.00     x27.49   2 
 19 Thur, Austin              10 Bloomer                27.00     x27.52   2 
 20 Mcfarlane, Brock           9 Bloomer                28.00     x29.09   1 
 21 Loiselle, Nolan            9 Chetek-Weyer           27.20      29.13   2 
 22 Johnson, David            10 Cumberland             27.00     x29.37   3 
 23 Stoll, Nate                9 Bloomer                30.00     x31.25   1 
 24 Knutzen, Solomon           9 Chetek-Weyer           27.50     x31.72   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawksford, Leah           12 Hayward             12:26.00   12:24.43    6   
  2 Rodriquez, Naomi          10 Cumberland          14:45.00   15:04.57    4   
  3 Fjelstad, Jessika         10 Chetek-Weyer        15:40.00   16:59.54    3   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaelsen, Cole          11 Bloomer             10:25.00   10:17.33    6   
  2 Halom, Jaden               9 Bloomer             11:15.00   11:41.04    4   
  3 Koenitzer, Matt           12 Chetek-Weyer        11:03.10   12:03.56    3   
  4 Okamoto, Max              11 Hayward             12:35.00   12:19.39    2   
  5 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland          12:40.00   12:40.99    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:16.52    6   
     1) Jenneman, Vanessa 10            2) Post, Grace 11                 
     3) Sarauer, Maggie 10              4) Zeman, Kendall 12              
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:38.28    4   
     1) Clifford, Sierra 9              2) Johnson, Gracie 12             
     3) Zweig, Sydney 12                4) Morgan, Emily 10               
  3 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          4:50.20    4:42.23    3   
     1) Buchman, Rylee 9                2) Gesler, Hannah 9               
     3) Knutson, Claire 10              4) Hanson, Brooke 11              
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   5:00.00    5:04.46    2   
     1) Hyatt, Ania 10                  2) Quintana, Araceli 12           
     3) Simeon, Lexi 9                  4) West, Isabella 11              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      3:39.00    3:37.33    6   
     1) Gouge, James 11                 2) Johnson, Tanner 10             
     3) Roehl, Chase 11                 4) Snider, Ronny 12               
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                   3:58.00    3:54.80    4   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Hullander, Zach 11             
     3) Ricci, James 12                 4) Woodley, Aaron 10              
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raine, Sierra             11 Bloomer               115-00     112-05    6   
  2 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer                90-00      97-09    4   
  3 Gullingsrud, Maren        12 Hayward                           90-00    3   
  4 Pease, Madison            11 Cumberland             85-00      76-02    2   
  5 Pruett, Lauren            12 Cumberland             80-00      76-00    1   
  6 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward                68-00      71-09  
  7 Widiker, Carley            9 Chetek-Weyer                      70-05  
  8 Hanson, Nicole            11 Chetek-Weyer           71-11      69-00  
  9 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward                63-00      65-07  
 10 Lansing, Josie            11 Cumberland             75-00      61-05  
 11 Moen, Jackie              11 Chetek-Weyer           62-07   61-04.50  
 12 Weaver, Montana           11 Cumberland             65-00     x59-01  
 13 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland             70-00     x57-05  
 14 TwoBulls, Theresa         10 Hayward                          x55-00  
 15 Anderson, Carolann        10 Chetek-Weyer        51-10.50     x53-07  
 16 Chapman, Alexia           10 Hayward                50-00     x49-01  
 17 Grant, Julia              11 Cumberland             55-00     x46-07  
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward               131-00     120-09    6   
  2 Dachel, Payton            12 Bloomer               120-00     120-02    4   
  3 Capuzzi, Damien           12 Cumberland            115-00     115-06    3   
  4 Ullum, Frederick          10 Bloomer                90-00     112-04    2   
  5 Naumann, Gabe             12 Bloomer               110-00     111-09    1   
  6 Craine, Ryan              12 Cumberland            105-00     111-00  
  7 Carley, Jared             11 Hayward               102-00     106-02  
  8 Hartl, Tanner             12 Chetek-Weyer          123-03     105-05  
  9 Paffle, Brady             11 Cumberland             95-00      98-07  
 10 Cunningham, Andrew         9 Cumberland             90-00     x96-01  
 11 Magnuson, Isaac           11 Chetek-Weyer           88-06      93-02  
 12 Craine, Mason             12 Cumberland             80-00     x90-10  
 13 Woodley, Jacob            12 Cumberland            100-00     x86-03  
 14 Quagon, Stevan            12 Hayward                90-00      79-08  
 15 Steinmetz, Zach            9 Bloomer                70-00     x77-11  
 16 Hall, Hunter              12 Bloomer                80-00     x77-01  
 17 Pruett, Parker            12 Cumberland             95-00     x74-05  
 18 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland             90-00     x72-11  
 19 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward                          x69-06  
 20 Elwood, DJ                10 Chetek-Weyer        69-04.50      68-07  
 21 Meinen, Truman            10 Bloomer                80-00     x66-10  
 22 Thomas, Nathan            10 Hayward                          x66-00  
 23 Hoff, Anthony             11 Cumberland             70-00     x62-09  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Justyne          12 Bloomer              4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  2 Hanson, Brooke            11 Chetek-Weyer         4-04.00    4-07.00    4   
  3 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer              4-06.00    4-04.00    3   
  4 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland           4-03.00   J4-04.00    2   
  5 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland           4-03.00   J4-04.00    1   
  6 Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward              4-04.00    4-02.00  
  7 Simeon, Lexi               9 Cumberland           4-03.00   J4-02.00  
  8 Fjelstad, Jessika         10 Chetek-Weyer         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              3-08.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward              5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  2 Gouge, James              11 Hayward              5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
  3 Gilbertson, Phil          11 Chetek-Weyer         5-02.00    5-04.00    3   
  4 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland           5-03.00    5-02.00    2   
  5 Kempe, Tucker             11 Bloomer              5-03.00   J5-02.00    1   
  6 Kaminski, Alex            12 Chetek-Weyer         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland           5-03.00         NH  
 -- Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer             16-00.00   15-07.00    6   
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer             15-00.00   15-03.50    4   
  3 Burgess, Justyne          12 Bloomer             15-00.00   14-00.50    3   
  4 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward             14-11.00   13-09.50    2   
  5 Buchman, Rylee             9 Chetek-Weyer                   13-04.00    1   
  6 Donatell, Autumn          10 Cumberland          14-00.00   13-02.50  
  7 Schmitz, Emily            11 Cumberland          13-00.00   13-01.50  
  8 Karstens, Kyra               Chetek-Weyer                   13-01.00  
  9 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward             12-06.00   12-11.00  
 10 Gesler, Hannah             9 Chetek-Weyer                   12-07.50  
 11 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward             12-00.00   12-03.00  
 12 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland          13-06.00   11-08.50  
 -- Pasko, Val                 9 Cumberland          13-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             20-10.50   20-08.00    6   
  2 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward             19-08.00   19-03.50    4   
  3 Kaminski, Alex            12 Chetek-Weyer                   19-01.00    3   
  4 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward             17-08.00   18-06.00    2   
  5 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland          19-00.00   17-09.00    1   
  6 Stoll, Jared              12 Bloomer             18-00.00   17-06.00  
  7 McMullin, Jace            11 Bloomer             18-00.00   17-04.00  
  8 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward             17-04.00  x17-03.50  
  9 Hanson, Carter            10 Chetek-Weyer                   17-00.00  
 10 Thur, Austin              10 Bloomer             15-00.00   16-09.00  
 11 Gilbertson, Phil          11 Chetek-Weyer                   16-02.00  
 12 DeBruzzi, Caleb           10 Cumberland          14-00.00   15-08.50  
 13 Jorstad, Philip           12 Bloomer             19-00.00  x15-03.00  
 14 Pasko, Konur              12 Cumberland          16-06.00   15-01.00  
 15 Johnson, David            10 Cumberland          14-06.00  x14-08.50  
 16 Woodley, Aaron            10 Cumberland          14-00.00  x14-07.00  
 17 Loiselle, Nolan            9 Chetek-Weyer                  x13-06.00  
 18 Knutzen, Solomon           9 Chetek-Weyer                  x13-04.00  
 19 Stoll, Nate                9 Bloomer             14-00.00  x12-00.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Emily             10 Hayward              9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  2 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward              7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  3 Gengler, Jessica          10 Bloomer              7-00.00   J7-06.00    3   
  4 Buchman, Rylee             9 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00    7-00.00    1.50
  4 Olson, Ally               11 Chetek-Weyer         7-06.00    7-00.00    1.50
  6 Stark, Anna               12 Hayward              7-06.00   J7-00.00  
  7 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer              7-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn       9 Bloomer              8-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  2 Buchman, Carter           11 Chetek-Weyer        10-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  3 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward              8-06.00   J9-00.00    3   
  4 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward              9-06.00   J9-00.00    2   
  5 Jensen, Joseph             9 Chetek-Weyer         8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  6 Becker, Josh               9 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00   J8-00.00  
  7 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward              8-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Killoren, Brody            9 Chetek-Weyer                         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gullingsrud, Maren        12 Hayward             36-00.00   35-10.00    6   
  2 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland          32-00.00   35-05.00    4   
  3 Pease, Madison            11 Cumberland          32-02.00   32-01.00    3   
  4 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward             32-06.00   31-01.50    2   
  5 Raine, Sierra             11 Bloomer             33-00.00   29-08.00    1   
  6 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer             30-00.00   29-04.50  
  7 Pruett, Lauren            12 Cumberland          28-06.00   26-07.00  
  8 Anderson, Carolann        10 Chetek-Weyer        24-05.00   25-11.00  
  9 Hanson, Nicole            11 Chetek-Weyer        26-06.00   25-10.50  
 10 Moen, Jackie              11 Chetek-Weyer        25-08.00   25-07.50  
 11 TwoBulls, Theresa         10 Hayward             24-00.00   24-07.00  
 12 Weaver, Montana           11 Cumberland          24-06.00  x23-05.00  
 13 Chapman, Alexia           10 Hayward             23-00.00  x23-04.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dachel, Payton            12 Bloomer             38-00.00   41-01.00    6   
  2 Capuzzi, Damien           12 Cumberland          42-02.00   40-08.00    4   
  3 Quagon, Stevan            12 Hayward             37-01.00   37-07.50    3   
  4 Paffle, Brady             11 Cumberland          36-00.00   37-05.50    2   
  5 Craine, Ryan              12 Cumberland          38-00.00   37-05.00    1   
  6 Hartl, Tanner             12 Chetek-Weyer        47-02.00   37-02.00  
  7 Cunningham, Andrew         9 Cumberland          34-06.00  x36-05.00  
  8 Chuchwar, Daniel          12 Chetek-Weyer        46-00.00   36-04.00  
  9 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland          37-05.00  x35-01.50  
 10 Naumann, Gabe             12 Bloomer             36-00.00   35-01.00  
 11 Thomas, Nathan            10 Hayward             36-06.00   34-07.00  
 12 Carley, Jared             11 Hayward             32-00.00   33-05.00  
 13 Hall, Hunter              12 Bloomer             34-00.00   33-04.00  
 14 Woodley, Jacob            12 Cumberland          35-05.00  x32-01.00  
 15 Pruett, Parker            12 Cumberland          34-00.00  x32-00.00  
 16 Craine, Mason             12 Cumberland          33-00.00  x31-07.00  
 17 Steinmetz, Zach            9 Bloomer             30-00.00  x31-01.00  
 18 Meinen, Truman            10 Bloomer             30-00.00  x30-01.00  
 19 Elwood, DJ                10 Chetek-Weyer        28-00.50   29-09.00  
 20 Chamberlain, Levi         10 Chetek-Weyer        28-00.50  x27-06.50  
 21 Ullum, Frederick          10 Bloomer             28-00.00  x26-08.00  
 22 Hoff, Anthony             11 Cumberland          27-00.00  x25-02.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer             33-00.00   32-11.00    6   
  2 Hanson, Brooke            11 Chetek-Weyer                   28-06.00    4   
  3 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward             27-06.00   28-04.50    3   
  4 Widiker, Carley            9 Chetek-Weyer                   27-02.00    2   
  5 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward             26-02.00   25-08.00    1   
 
Event 36  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             41-05.00   41-02.50    6   
  2 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward             39-06.00   40-05.00    4   
  3 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward                        39-04.00    3   
  4 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward                       x38-01.00  
  5 McMullin, Jace            11 Bloomer             37-00.00   37-08.00    2   
  6 Hanson, Carter            10 Chetek-Weyer                   35-03.00    1   
  7 Brannan, Issac            11 Cumberland          30-00.00   33-09.00  
  8 Koenitzer, Matt           12 Chetek-Weyer                   33-04.50  
  9 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland          33-00.00   32-10.00  
 10 Hoecherl, Braedon         11 Bloomer             32-00.00   32-04.00  
 11 Hullander, Zach           11 Cumberland          32-00.00   30-08.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hayward                     98        2) Bloomer                    79   
    3) Cumberland                  50        4) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        38   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                     90        2) Hayward                    84   
    3) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser         49        4) Cumberland                 44