Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2018 06:59 PM
            Mary Teresse Hartzheim MS Track Invitational - 5/8/2018            
                            MTH Track Invitational                             
                          Minocqua J1 School District                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kulick, Makaylla           8 North Lakela                      18.38   3   8   
  2 Myshchyshyn, Sophia        8 MHLT                   18.70      18.97   3   6   
  3 Christianson, Morgan       8 MHLT                              19.34   3   4   
  4 Koehler, Joeli             8 MHLT                              19.36   3   2   
  5 Michalski, Autumn          6 Chequamegon                       19.46   2   1   
  6 Heleniak, Taylor           6 Mercer                            19.96   3 
  7 Krause, Macie              8 Ldf                               19.99   2 
  8 Bauer, Brooklyn            8 North Lakela                      20.64   2 
  9 Tingo, Emma                8 Phillips                          21.15   3 
 10 Smith, Elianna             8 Ldf                               21.60   3 
 11 Ceglarek, Haina            7 Avw                               21.81   1 
 12 Snedden, Sloan             6 Northland Pi                      21.94   2 
 13 Ringersma, Taylor          7 Phillips                          22.29   1 
 14 Teeters, Izzy              6 Phillips                          24.24   2 
 15 Schiek, Jasmine            6 Chequamegon                       24.59   2 
 16 Weinberger, Zoey           6 Chequamegon                       25.04   1 
 17 Payen, Isabella            6 Mercer                            30.24   3 
 18 LeBeouf, Tylena            6 Avw                               36.12   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Philyaw, Braden            8 Three Lakes                       17.74   2   8   
  2 Burnett, Tim               8 Ldf                               17.91   1   6   
  3 Savel, Chandler            7 Avw                               18.17   2   4   
  4 Mollman, Tryg              6 Phillips                          18.50   1   2   
  5 Strasburg, Logan           7 MHLT                              18.63   1   1   
  6 Hayes, Jacob               8 MHLT                              18.68   2 
  7 Hailing, Mac               7 Avw                               18.70   1 
  8 Myshchyshyn, Yaroslav      6 MHLT                              18.93   1 
  9 West, Gabe                 8 Three Lakes                       20.47   1 
 10 Miesbauer, Aiden           7 Chequamegon                       20.99   2 
 11 Grams, Patrick             8 Mercer                            21.74   2 
 12 Schienebeck, Robert        6 Chequamegon                       21.81   1 
 13 Bjork, Alec                7 Phillips                          22.44   2 
 14 Michek, Ethan              6 Phillips                          22.76   2 
 15 Havicon, Joey              7 Ldf                               30.11   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitman, Jenna             8 North Lakela           14.50      13.72   4   8   
  2 Ouimette, Julianna         7 MHLT                   14.07      13.77   4   6   
  3 Wentland, Josie            6 MHLT                   14.70      14.29   4   4   
  4 Lazaroff, Alyson           7 MHLT                   14.70      14.33   4   2   
  5 Backstrom, Stacy           8 Phillips               14.81      14.38   4   1   
  6 Rieck, Amanda              8 Three Lakes            14.10      14.47   4 
  7 Schellinger, Maija         8 North Lakela           15.00      14.49   4 
  8 Dieman, Daelyn             6 Phillips               15.30      14.62   3 
  9 Peterson, Neve             8 Northland Pi           15.27      14.68   4 
 10 Labarge, Allyson           7 Ldf                    15.15      15.01   4 
 11 Vittone, Danielle          7 Chequamegon            15.37      15.10   3 
 12 Wolfe, Anna                7 Chequamegon            15.41      15.17   3 
 13 Batiste, Layla             6 Avw                               15.29   1 
 14 Irish, Shelly              8 Avw                               15.52   2 
 15 Allen, Abi                 7 Avw                               15.69   2 
 16 Babieczko, Natalie         6 Chequamegon                       15.80   1 
 17 Soberg, Kylie              7 Phillips               15.61      15.95   3 
 18 Weber, Emma                6 Northland Pi           17.06      16.12   3 
 19 Mahlerwein, Evelyn         6 Three Lakes            17.10      16.79   3 
 20 Neubert, McKenna           6 Northland Pi           17.24      16.91   3 
 21 Zapata, Maiya              6 Mercer                            17.17   2 
 22 Payen, Isabella            6 Mercer                            17.68   2 
 23 Jacbons, Chance            5 North Lakela           20.00      17.68   3 
 24 Short, Samantha            6 Chequamegon                      x18.70   2 
 25 Barton, Sarah              5 Mercer                            18.82   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walkowski, Trevin          8 Three Lakes            11.80      11.68   4   8   
  2 Poetzl, Zach               8 Chequamegon            12.52      12.26   4   6   
  3 Cliver, Matt               8 Avw                    12.00      12.38   4   4   
  4 St.Germaine, Nolan         8 Ldf                    12.75      12.72   4   2   
  5 Zimmerman, Benn            8 MHLT                   12.10      13.08   4   1   
  6 Beede-Morgan, William      8 MHLT                   13.96      13.45   4 
  7 Dumas, Sheldon             8 Northland Pi           13.43      13.64   4 
  8 Gindorff, Lucian           8 North Lakela           14.00      13.77   3 
  9 Losh, Ryan                 8 Mercer                 13.33      13.78   4 
 10 Masayesva, Max             7 Avw                               13.95   1 
 11 Cobb, Joren                8 Ldf                               14.21   2 
 12 Knaack, Will               8 Phillips               13.47      14.26   4 
 13 Klappa, Adam               8 Avw                               14.27   1 
 14 Strasburg, Logan           7 MHLT                   14.49      14.27   3 
 15 Gilbert, Peyton            6 Phillips                          14.82   2 
 16 Gjovik, Jack               7 Northland Pi                      14.91   2 
 17 Aeillo, Jacob              8 Northland Pi           15.23      15.15   3 
 18 Derr, Levi                 6 Phillips                          15.33   2 
 19 Russell, Elvis             8 Northland Pi           15.38     x15.47   3 
 20 Klopatek, Josh             7 Mercer                 16.00      15.73   3 
 21 Salvador, Renardo (Rj)     6 Chequamegon            16.17      16.04   3 
 22 Callendar, Angus           5 North Lakela           16.00      16.30   3 
 23 Welley, Keith              6 Chequamegon            18.05      17.36   2 
 24 Hehn, Ryan                 8 Northland Pi                     x17.55   1 
 25 Thoma, Eric                5 North Lakela           17.00      17.83   3 
 26 St Louis, Hunter           8 Three Lakes            15.10      17.91   3 
 27 Hohner, Tommy              6 Mercer                 19.00      18.80   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gremban, Nora              6 Northland Pi         6:00.00    5:53.08    8   
  2 Meza, Sylvia               7 MHLT                 6:33.74    6:00.24    6   
  3 Lasiowski, Claudia         7 Chequamegon          6:15.00    6:00.64    4   
  4 Volk, Kallie               7 Three Lakes          6:05.00    6:05.50    2   
  5 Kern, Grace                7 MHLT                 6:37.99    6:28.52    1   
  6 Adomaitis, Allie           7 Phillips             6:45.30    6:34.18  
  7 Rotar, Kiera               8 Avw                             6:34.90  
  8 Kaster, Solita             7 Phillips             6:42.35    6:43.83  
  9 Valadez, Ruby              8 Avw                             6:47.36  
 10 Thomas, Maya               8 MHLT                 6:50.68    6:52.22  
 11 Konneker, Adrienne         5 Mercer                          7:00.41  
 12 Chuzles, Savanah           8 Phillips                        7:06.02  
 13 Poison, Sarah              8 North Lakela         7:00.00    7:12.23  
 14 Humphrey, Abby             6 Chequamegon          7:40.00    7:28.38  
 15 Polcaster, Stella          7 Three Lakes          8:00.00    7:35.95  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St.Germaine, Nolan         8 Ldf                  5:23.00    5:18.80    8   
  2 Peterson, Zackery          8 MHLT                 5:25.00    5:20.93    6   
  3 Godfrey, Tyler             8 North Lakela         5:30.00    5:26.56    4   
  4 Peterson, Bo               8 Avw                             5:27.85    2   
  5 Gremban, Sam               8 Northland Pi         5:45.00    5:28.68    1   
  6 Van Hefty, Casey           7 MHLT                 5:37.31    5:28.94  
  7 Deitz, Isaiah              7 Chequamegon          5:41.00    5:30.83  
  8 Hayes, Jacob               8 MHLT                 5:37.53    5:36.70  
  9 Allen, Mikel               8 Ldf                  5:31.00    5:42.50  
 10 Boettcher, Vladimir        6 Chequamegon          6:10.00    6:00.00  
 11 Nafziger, Elias            7 Three Lakes          6:05.00    6:00.35  
 12 Gosdra, Drake              6 Three Lakes          6:15.00    6:08.52  
 13 Garner, Sean               7 North Lakela         5:50.00    6:11.86  
 14 Gabay, Connor              7 Phillips             6:17.30    6:12.24  
 15 Hilgart, Jacob             7 Chequamegon          6:38.00    6:15.15  
 16 Vizanko, Brody Vizanko     7 Avw                             6:19.12  
 17 Hoogland, Maverick         6 Phillips             6:24.40    6:24.23  
 18 Bjork, Alec                7 Phillips             6:36.20    6:27.46  
 19 Remer, Levi                6 Avw                             6:34.93  
 20 Michek, Ethan              6 Phillips             6:34.40   x6:36.79  
 21 Huybrecht, Zach            8 Mercer               6:30.00    6:40.14  
 22 Walker, Laken              5 Mercer               7:52.00    8:14.95  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mhlt  'A'                                         2:07.64    2:06.05   2   8   
     1) Ouimette, Julianna 7            2) Valliere, Elizsabeth 7         
     3) Wegner Clements, Hanna 8        4) Wentland, Josie 6              
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     2:11.56    2:11.35   2   6   
     1) Morrone, Jessica 6              2) DeByl, Sophia 8                
     3) DeLeasky, Megan 7               4) Backstrom, Stacy 8             
  3 Avw  'A'                                                     2:15.75   1   4   
     1) Hamerla, Naomi 8                2) Reynolds, Malina 8             
     3) Laplante, Nicole 7              4) Batiste, Layla 6               
  4 Three Lakes  'A'                                  2:15.00    2:18.22   2   2   
     1) Meixner, Karmyn 8               2) Gruzynksi, Sarah 7             
     3) Higgins, Makayla 7              4) Wiley, Izzy 7                  
  5 Chequamegon  'A'                                  2:18.10    2:21.55   2 
     1) Michalski, Autumn 6             2) Lasiowski, Claudia 7           
     3) Hempleman, Violet 8             4) O'Meara, Emma 8                
  6 Northland Pines  'A'                              2:26.00    2:23.20   2 
     1) Snedden, Sloan 6                2) Neubert, McKenna 6             
     3) Weber, Emma 6                   4) Bolte, Taya 6                  
  7 Chequamegon  'B'                                  2:26.90   x2:30.35   2 
     1) Humphrey, Abby 6                2) Kleczewski, Josie 6            
     3) Short, Samantha 6               4) Weinberger, Zoey 6             
  8 North Lakeland  'A'                                          2:31.71   1 
     1) Wise, Rylie 6                   2) Lundquist, Piper 5             
     3) Jacbons, Chance 5               4) Poison, Sarah 8                
  9 Mercer  'A'                                                  2:32.43   1 
     1) Payen, Isabella 6               2) Konneker, Adrienne 5           
     3) Konneker, Mollie 5              4) Torrez, Eva 6                  
 -- Ldf  'A'                                                          DQ   2 
     1) Green, Gracie 8                 2) Cadotte, Cadence 6             
     3) Plasky, Jasemine 6              4) Uhl, Georgia 6                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Three Lakes  'A'                                  1:55.00    1:52.59   2   8   
     1) Philyaw, Braden 8               2) Janakowski, Tyler 6            
     3) Eppler, Sam 8                   4) Walkowski, Trevin 8            
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     1:55.69    1:55.98   2   6   
     1) Knaack, Will 8                  2) Denzine, Trey 7                
     3) Tingo, Kye 7                    4) Zierer, Cade 8                 
  3 Avw  'A'                                                     1:56.37   1   4   
     1) Cliver, Matt 8                  2) Peterson, Bo 8                 
     3) Carpenter, Nick 7               4) Masayesva, Max 7               
  4 Mhlt  'A'                                         2:02.50    2:00.27   2   2   
     1) Myshchyshyn, Yaroslav 6         2) Olson, Cody 8                  
     3) Wewasson-Daubon, Evan 7         4) Zimmerman, Benn 8              
  5 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:59.76    2:01.93   2 
     1) Miesbauer, Aiden 7              2) Howes, Gabe 8                  
     3) Kielpikowski, Kale 8            4) Poetzl, Zach 8                 
  6 Northland Pines  'A'                              2:00.00    2:08.84   2 
     1) Dumas, Sheldon 8                2) Marquardt, Logan 8             
     3) Russell, Elvis 8                4) Aeillo, Jacob 8                
  7 Ldf  'A'                                                     2:09.34   1 
     1) Cobb, Joren 8                   2) Burgess, Worrin 7              
     3) Retana, Jose 7                  4) Reynolds, Gavin 6              
  8 Chequamegon  'B'                                  2:24.60   x2:29.17   2 
     1) Miguel, Jeremiah 6              2) Welley, Keith 6                
     3) Schienebeck, Robert 6           4) Oswald, Gabe 7                 
 -- North Lakeland  'A'                                               DQ   1 
     1) Callendar, August 5             2) Johnson, Cooper 5              
     3) Thoma, Eric 5                   4) Zogata, Nate 5                 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gremban, Nora              6 Northland Pi         1:07.00    1:05.44   4   8   
  2 Ullius, Callie             7 MHLT                 1:08.33    1:08.12   4   6   
  3 Saunders, Maddie           8 MHLT                 1:12.52    1:12.32   4   4   
  4 Gironella, Maria           7 Avw                             1:12.89   1   2   
  5 Edinger, Chasey            7 Phillips             1:12.99    1:13.36   4   1   
  6 Wolfe, Yvonne              8 Ldf                             1:14.11   2 
  7 Bauer, Brooklyn            8 North Lakela         1:15.00    1:17.33   4 
  8 Plasky, Jasemine           6 Ldf                             1:17.38   1 
  9 Wise, Rylie                6 North Lakela         1:16.00    1:18.81   4 
 10 Weinberger, Zoey           6 Chequamegon          1:19.40    1:19.18   3 
 11 Rose, Mia                  7 Avw                             1:20.58   2 
 12 Humphrey, Kaitlin          8 Chequamegon          1:36.90    1:21.68   3 
 13 DeByl, Sophia              8 Phillips             1:15.14    1:21.91   4 
 14 Newport, Miah              6 MHLT                 1:40.00    1:22.68   2 
 15 Krause, Macie              8 Ldf                             1:26.08   2 
 16 Hempleman, Violet          8 Chequamegon          1:25.20    1:28.52   3 
 17 Doll, Keileigh             6 Phillips                        1:32.62   2 
 18 Zapata, Maiya              6 Mercer                          1:36.69   1 
 19 Kleczewski, Josie          6 Chequamegon          1:36.90   x1:38.19   3 
 20 Barton, Savannah           6 Mercer                          1:39.28   2 
 21 Lundquist, Piper           5 North Lakela         1:30.00    1:41.05   3 
 22 Eith, Amber                6 Mercer                          1:42.04   2 
 23 Umanas, Mariella           7 Three Lakes          1:28.00    1:46.86   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Tim               8 Ldf                  1:03.00    1:01.19   3   8   
  2 Zierer, Cade               8 Phillips             1:04.24    1:02.18   3   6   
  3 Peterson, Zackery          8 MHLT                 1:03.00    1:02.98   3   4   
  4 Beede-Morgan, William      8 MHLT                 1:06.50    1:05.13   3   2   
  5 Godfrey, Tyler             8 North Lakela         1:00.00    1:05.19   3   1   
  6 West, Gabe                 8 Three Lakes          1:05.10    1:08.15   3 
  7 Tharman, Tyler             7 Avw                             1:08.51   1 
  8 Olson, Cody                8 MHLT                 1:06.00    1:08.59   3 
  9 Denzine, Trey              7 Phillips             1:09.40    1:08.88   2 
 10 Adomaitis, Daniel          6 Phillips                        1:09.11   1 
 11 Nowak, Max                 7 Avw                             1:11.00   1 
 12 Merrill, Kendall           6 Avw                             1:12.13   1 
 13 Brisk, Alex                8 Ldf                             1:13.93   1 
 14 Krause, Brandon            7 Avw                            x1:20.19   2 
 15 Grams, Patrick             8 Mercer               1:16.00    1:22.94   2 
 16 Huybrecht, Zach            8 Mercer               1:30.00    1:25.13   2 
 17 Klopatek, Josh             7 Mercer               1:20.00    1:25.23   2 
 18 Stella, Tony               6 North Lakela         1:42.00    1:33.22   2 
 19 Zogata, Nate               5 North Lakela         1:40.00    1:40.81   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mhlt  'A'                                         1:00.35      55.08    8   
     1) Lazaroff, Alyson 7              2) Ouimette, Julianna 7           
     3) Wegner Clements, Hanna 8        4) Wentland, Josie 6              
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     1:03.53      56.26    6   
     1) Dieman, Daelyn 6                2) Soberg, Kylie 7                
     3) Morrone, Jessica 6              4) Backstrom, Stacy 8             
  3 Ldf  'A'                                                       58.61    4   
     1) Smith, Elianna 8                2) Valliere, Lacy 8               
     3) Labarge, Allyson 7              4) Ramierez, Angelia 7            
  4 Chequamegon  'A'                                  1:06.30      59.37    2   
     1) Dodge, Arianna 7                2) Vittone, Danielle 7            
     3) Ocker, Ebbe 8                   4) Waltenberg, Elizabeth 8        
  5 Avw  'A'                                                     1:01.98  
     1) Geisler, Kacee 8                2) Hamerla, Naomi 8               
     3) Schulz, Ivy 8                   4) Laplante, Nicole 7             
  6 North Lakeland  'A'                                          1:02.41  
     1) Kulick, Makaylla 8              2) Bauer, Brooklyn 8              
     3) Schellinger, Maija 8            4) Whitman, Jenna 8               
  7 Northland Pines  'A'                              1:04.00    1:02.98  
     1) Felli, Hope 8                   2) Peterson, Neve 8               
     3) Will, Frankie 8                 4) Siegmeier, Alana 8             
  8 Mercer  'A'                                                  1:07.36  
     1) Klopatek, Jennifer 5            2) Torrez, Eva 6                  
     3) Zapata, Maiya 6                 4) Klopatek, April 7              
  9 Chequamegon  'B'                                  1:19.80   x1:16.17  
     1) England, Olivia 6               2) Kleczewski, Josie 6            
     3) Oswald, Maia 6                  4) Schiek, Jasmine 6              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ldf  'A'                                                       55.19    8   
     1) Burnett, Tim 8                  2) Cobb, Joren 8                  
     3) Retana, Jose 7                  4) Saglin, Landon 7               
  2 Chequamegon  'A'                                    53.94      57.33    6   
     1) Graceffa, Wyatt 7               2) Howes, Gabe 8                  
     3) Kielpikowski, Kale 8            4) Poetzl, Zach 8                 
  3 Avw  'A'                                                       57.61    4   
     1) Cliver, Matt 8                  2) Carpenter, Nick 7              
     3) Masayesva, Max 7                4) Wagner, Gray 6                 
  4 Mhlt  'A'                                         1:12.00      59.67    2   
     1) Myshchyshyn, Yaroslav 6         2) Olson, Cody 8                  
     3) Strasburg, Logan 7              4) Wewasson-Daubon, Evan 7        
  5 North Lakeland  'A'                                          1:01.11  
     1) Godfrey, Tyler 8                2) Garner, Sean 7                 
     3) Callendar, Angus 5              4) Gindorff, Lucian 8             
  6 Phillips  'A'                                       58.32    1:03.07  
     1) Kerner, Bradley 6               2) Kulwicki, Jack 6               
     3) Derr, Levi 6                    4) Gilbert, Peyton 6              
  7 Chequamegon  'B'                                  1:06.20   x1:07.16  
     1) Miguel, Jeremiah 6              2) Salvador, Renardo (Rj) 6       
     3) Welley, Keith 6                 4) Schienebeck, Robert 6          
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gremban, Nora              6 Northland Pi         2:55.00    2:43.70   2   8   
  2 Kulick, Makaylla           8 North Lakela         3:00.00    2:45.72   2   6   
  3 Myshchyshyn, Sophia        8 MHLT                 2:56.01    2:46.08   2   4   
  4 Lasiowski, Claudia         7 Chequamegon          2:55.20    2:55.14   2   2   
  5 Kern, Grace                7 MHLT                 3:03.00    2:59.24   2   1   
  6 Meza, Sylvia               7 MHLT                 3:05.18    2:59.44   2 
  7 Chapman, Kiley             7 Ldf                             3:01.81   1 
  8 Michalski, Autumn          6 Chequamegon          2:56.30    3:01.84   2 
  9 Kaster, Solita             7 Phillips                        3:03.58   1 
 10 O'Meara, Emma              8 Chequamegon                     3:06.62   1 
 11 Heleniak, Taylor           6 Mercer                          3:10.22   1 
 12 Chuzles, Savanah           8 Phillips                        3:10.69   1 
 13 Gironella, Maria           7 Avw                             3:13.45   1 
 14 Wise, Rylie                6 North Lakela         3:20.00    3:17.61   2 
 15 Teichmiller, Cami          8 Avw                             3:22.34   1 
 16 Barton, Samantha           7 Mercer                          3:24.21   1 
 17 Meixner, Karmyn            8 Three Lakes          3:20.00    3:25.38   2 
 18 Gruzynksi, Sarah           7 Three Lakes          3:15.00    3:27.88   2 
 19 Udovich, Endora            6 Phillips                        3:28.46   1 
 20 Higgins, Makayla           7 Three Lakes          3:15.00    3:30.41   2 
 21 Poison, Sarah              8 North Lakela         3:20.00    3:31.72   2 
 22 Humphrey, Abby             6 Chequamegon          3:47.40   x3:37.00   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deitz, Isaiah              7 Chequamegon          2:34.90    2:34.03   2   8   
  2 Van Hefty, Casey           7 MHLT                 2:34.87    2:34.43   2   6   
  3 Peterson, Bo               8 Avw                             2:37.80   1   4   
  4 Gremban, Sam               8 Northland Pi         2:37.00    2:38.98   2   2   
  5 Wagner, Teag               8 Avw                             2:43.03   1   1   
  6 Janakowski, Tyler          6 Three Lakes          2:30.00    2:43.95   2 
  7 Simpson, Connor            7 MHLT                 2:49.00    2:48.30   2 
  8 Brisk, Alex                8 Ldf                             2:48.54   1 
  9 Nafziger, Elias            7 Three Lakes          3:00.00    2:49.08   1 
 10 Hilgart, Jacob             7 Chequamegon          2:56.00    2:53.15   1 
 11 Boettcher, Vladimir        6 Chequamegon          2:53.80    2:55.02   2 
 12 Adomaitis, Daniel          6 Phillips             2:49.59    2:55.92   2 
 13 Gabay, Connor              7 Phillips             2:53.84    2:56.01   2 
 14 Hoogland, Maverick         6 Phillips             2:55.71    3:01.03   2 
 15 Gosdra, Drake              6 Three Lakes          3:10.00    3:02.25   1 
 16 Garrison, Ahser            6 Northland Pi         2:55.00    3:02.80   2 
 17 Huybrecht, Zach            8 Mercer               2:50.00    3:03.40   2 
 18 Podhora, Zachary           7 MHLT                 2:40.00    3:22.55   2 
 19 Berklund, Hakken           6 Avw                             3:24.26   1 
 20 Havicon, Joey              7 Ldf                             3:24.93   1 
 21 Walker, Laken              5 Mercer               3:50.00    4:07.75   1 
 22 Allen, Richie              5 Mercer               3:50.00    4:16.75   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ullius, Callie             7 MHLT                   29.91      29.53   4   8   
  2 Whitman, Jenna             8 North Lakela           30.00      29.94   4   6   
  3 Koehler, Joeli             8 MHLT                   31.86      30.36   4   4   
  4 Hamerla, Naomi             8 Avw                               30.93   1   2   
  5 Morrone, Jessica           6 Phillips               32.68      31.33   4   1   
  6 DeLeasky, Megan            7 Phillips               31.48      31.73   4 
  7 Schellinger, Maija         8 North Lakela           31.00      32.31   4 
  8 Wolfe, Anna                7 Chequamegon            33.74      32.50   3 
  9 Wiley, Izzy                7 Three Lakes            33.10      32.54   3 
 10 Vittone, Danielle          7 Chequamegon            32.67      32.83   4 
 11 Christianson, Morgan       8 MHLT                   33.21      33.66   3 
 12 Will, Frankie              8 Northland Pi           33.66      33.69   3 
 13 Tingo, Emma                8 Phillips               34.14      34.14   3 
 14 Klopatek, April            7 Mercer                            34.20   2 
 15 Hanson, Delaney            6 Chequamegon            34.10      34.43   3 
 16 Babieczko, Natalie         6 Chequamegon            35.00     x34.54   3 
 17 Weber, Emma                6 Northland Pi           35.18      34.80   3 
 18 Cadotte, Cadence           6 Ldf                               34.98   1 
 19 Cross, Savannah            7 Ldf                               36.22   1 
 20 Konneker, Mollie           5 Mercer                            36.29   1 
 21 Neubert, McKenna           6 Northland Pi           38.53      37.85   2 
 22 Mahlerwein, Evelyn         6 Three Lakes            36.90      38.97   2 
 23 Stein, Brooke              6 Phillips                         x39.31   2 
 24 Morgan, Lexi               6 Avw                               39.66   1 
 25 Torrez, Eva                6 Mercer                            40.78   2 
 26 Dahl, Lily                 5 North Lakela           38.00      42.16   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walkowski, Trevin          8 Three Lakes            24.99      24.81   4   8   
  2 Cliver, Matt               8 Avw                    23.00      26.41   4   6   
  3 Zierer, Cade               8 Phillips               26.95      26.99   4   4   
  4 Zimmerman, Benn            8 MHLT                   25.00      27.08   4   2   
  5 St.Germaine, Nolan         8 Ldf                    27.73      27.62   4   1   
  6 Dumas, Sheldon             8 Northland Pi           28.06      28.90   4 
  7 Losh, Ryan                 8 Mercer                 29.00      29.46   4 
  8 Gindorff, Lucian           8 North Lakela           31.00      29.54   3 
  9 Marquardt, Logan           8 Northland Pi           29.30      29.99   3 
 10 Tingo, Kye                 7 Phillips               30.28      30.24   3 
 11 Knaack, Will               8 Phillips               28.90      30.29   4 
 12 Doud, Charlie              8 Avw                               31.02   1 
 13 Wewasson-Daubon, Evan      7 MHLT                   31.56      31.72   3 
 14 Thiessen, Aden             6 Avw                               31.88   1 
 15 Burgess, Worrin            7 Ldf                               32.39   2 
 16 Klopatek, Josh             7 Mercer                 34.00      34.31   3 
 17 Haling, Talon              6 MHLT                   34.92      34.67   3 
 18 Barber, Tyler              8 Northland Pi           35.43      35.38   3 
 19 Miguel, Jeremiah           6 Chequamegon            35.69      35.56   3 
 20 Salvador, Renardo (Rj)     6 Chequamegon            36.52      35.57   2 
 21 Callendar, August          5 North Lakela           36.00      36.32   2 
 22 Upson, Ethan               6 Phillips                         x36.49   1 
 23 St Louis, Hunter           8 Three Lakes            38.10      38.70   2 
 24 Johnson, Cooper            5 North Lakela           39.00      40.29   2 
 25 Fink, Gus                  7 Three Lakes            40.20      40.54   2 
 26 Allen, Richie              5 Mercer                 42.00      50.36   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips  'A'                                     1:03.53    1:07.08  
     1) Ringersma, Taylor 7             2) Kulwicki, Allison 8            
     3) Riley, Arnie 6                  4) Baratka, Dakiya 7              
  2 Ldf  'A'                                                     1:14.71  
     1) Labarge, Katie 8                2) Valliere, Lacy 8               
     3) Allen, Cameron 6                4) Kmiecik, Milania 6             
  3 Mercer  'A'                                                  1:17.88  
     1) Barton, Sarah 5                 2) Schoeneman, Eiley 5            
     3) Eith, Amber 6                   4) Barton, Samantha 7             
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ldf  'A'                                                     1:05.98  
     1) Burgess, Worrin 7               2) Ford, Justice 7                
     3) Saglin, Landon 7                4) Chosa, Leonard 6               
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     1:05.37    1:11.52  
     1) Abraham, Cole 7                 2) Yanich, Braden 7               
     3) Hauschild, Drew 6               4) Podmolik, Ethan 6              
  3 Mercer  'C'                                       1:30.00    1:34.14  
     1) Allen, Richie 5                 2) Patton, Cameron 6              
     3) Walker, Laken 5                 4) Hohner, Tommy 6                
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mhlt  'A'                                         5:00.68    5:00.61    8   
     1) Herrick, Leah 8                 2) Myshchyshyn, Sophia 8          
     3) Saunders, Maddie 8              4) Ullius, Callie 7               
  2 Phillips  'A'                                     5:11.35    5:10.23    6   
     1) Adomaitis, Allie 7              2) Kaster, Solita 7               
     3) DeByl, Sophia 8                 4) Edinger, Chasey 7              
  3 Avw  'A'                                                     5:10.38    4   
     1) Rotar, Kiera 8                  2) Teichmiller, Cami 8            
     3) Valadez, Ruby 8                 4) Gironella, Maria 7             
  4 Ldf  'A'                                                     5:15.00    2   
     1) Krause, Macie 8                 2) Chapman, Kiley 7               
     3) Labarge, Allyson 7              4) Ramierez, Angelia 7            
  5 Chequamegon  'A'                                             5:26.51  
     1) Babieczko, Natalie 6            2) Michalski, Autumn 6            
     3) Lasiowski, Claudia 7            4) O'Meara, Emma 8                
  6 Mercer  'A'                                                  5:41.41  
     1) Heleniak, Taylor 6              2) Konneker, Adrienne 5           
     3) Klopatek, Jennifer 5            4) Klopatek, April 7              
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mhlt  'A'                                         4:27.10    4:29.02    8   
     1) Beede-Morgan, William 8         2) Hayes, Jacob 8                 
     3) Peterson, Zackery 8             4) Van Hefty, Casey 7             
  2 Ldf  'A'                                                     4:43.33    6   
     1) Brisk, Alex 8                   2) Burnett, Tim 8                 
     3) Allen, Mikel 8                  4) Saglin, Landon 7               
  3 Avw  'A'                                                     4:48.27    4   
     1) Wagner, Teag 8                  2) Nowak, Max 7                   
     3) Tharman, Tyler 7                4) Vizanko, Brody Vizanko 7       
  4 Phillips  'A'                                     5:08.35    4:48.76    2   
     1) Gilbert, Peyton 6               2) Hoogland, Maverick 6           
     3) Bjork, Alec 7                   4) Felch, John 7                  
  5 Chequamegon  'A'                                  4:49.35    4:56.10  
     1) Boettcher, Vladimir 6           2) Deitz, Isaiah 7                
     3) Hilgart, Jacob 7                4) Howes, Gabe 8                  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ceglarek, Haina            7 Avw                             4-04.00    8   
  2 Krause, Macie              8 Ldf                            J4-04.00    5   
  2 Koehler, Joeli             8 MHLT                           J4-02.00    5   
  3 Will, Frankie              8 Northland Pi                    4-02.00    2   
  4 Hamerla, Naomi             8 Avw                            J4-00.00    1   
  5 Kulwicki, Allison          8 Phillips                        4-00.00  
  5 Ocker, Ebbe                8 Chequamegon          3-10.00    4-00.00  
  7 Rieck, Amanda              8 Three Lakes          4-00.00   J4-00.00  
  9 Haggart, Megan             8 MHLT                            3-10.00  
 10 Green, Gracie              8 Ldf                            J3-10.00  
 11 Adomaitis, Allie           7 Phillips                        3-08.00  
 11 Uhl, Georgia               6 Ldf                             3-08.00  
 11 Snedden, Sloan             6 Northland Pi                    3-08.00  
 -- Schiek, Jasmine            6 Chequamegon                          NH  
 -- Higgins, Makayla           7 Three Lakes                          NH  
 -- Shockley, Elsa             6 Avw                                  NH  
 -- Chuzles, Savanah           8 Phillips                             NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walkowski, Trevin          8 Three Lakes          5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  2 Gahler, Charles            8 Avw                             4-08.00    6   
  3 Denzine, Trey              7 Phillips                        4-06.00    4   
  4 Howes, Gabe                8 Chequamegon                    J4-00.00    2   
  5 Brisk, Alex                8 Ldf                            J4-06.00    1   
  6 Strasburg, Logan           7 MHLT                           J4-04.00  
  6 Hailing, Mac               7 Avw                            J4-04.00  
  8 Smith, Gabe                8 Northland Pi                   J4-04.00  
  9 Gahler, Daniel             6 Avw                            J4-02.00  
  9 Grams, Patrick             8 Mercer                         J4-02.00  
 10 Myshchyshyn, Yaroslav      6 MHLT                            4-00.00  
 10 Rein, Gabe                 7 Avw                            x4-00.00  
 10 Miesbauer, Aiden           7 Chequamegon          4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Gosdra, Drake              6 Three Lakes                          NH  
 -- Nafziger, Elias            7 Three Lakes          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Felch, John                7 Phillips                             NH  
 -- Knaack, Will               8 Phillips                             NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Volk, Kallie               7 Three Lakes                    13-10.00    8   
  2 Koehler, Joeli             8 MHLT                           13-06.50    6   
  3 Gremban, Nora              6 Northland Pi                   12-11.00    4   
  4 Schellinger, Maija         8 North Lakela                   12-09.00    2   
  5 Edinger, Chasey            7 Phillips                       12-06.50    1   
  6 Tingo, Emma                8 Phillips                       12-01.00  
  7 Reynolds, Malina           8 Avw                            12-00.50  
  8 DeByl, Sophia              8 Phillips                       11-10.50  
  9 Rotar, Kiera               8 Avw                            11-10.00  
 10 Rieck, Amanda              8 Three Lakes                    11-09.00  
 11 Weber, Emma                6 Northland Pi                   11-04.00  
 12 O'Meara, Emma              8 Chequamegon         10-11.00   11-01.50  
 13 Ramierez, Angelia          7 Ldf                            10-11.50  
 14 Watkins, Lena              6 MHLT                           10-08.50  
 15 Wise, Rylie                6 North Lakela                   10-03.50  
 16 Humphrey, Kaitlin          8 Chequamegon          9-07.00   10-03.00  
 17 Geisler, Kacee             8 Avw                            10-02.50  
 18 Klopatek, Jennifer         5 Mercer                          9-09.00  
 18 Irish, Shelly              8 Avw                            x9-09.00  
 20 Polcaster, Stella          7 Three Lakes                     9-06.50  
 21 Winter, Iliana             6 Phillips                       x9-05.50  
 22 Hempleman, Violet          8 Chequamegon          9-08.00    9-05.00  
 23 Hoogland, Aleda            6 Phillips                       x9-04.50  
 24 Bolte, Taya                6 Northland Pi                    9-02.00  
 25 Wolfe, Anna                7 Chequamegon         10-09.00   x9-01.50  
 26 Dahl, Lily                 5 North Lakela                    8-08.00  
 26 Heleniak, Taylor           6 Mercer                          8-08.00  
 28 Giles, Summer              8 Avw                            x8-07.50  
 29 Redenbaugh, Grace          6 MHLT                            6-09.50  
 30 Barton, Savannah           6 Mercer                          6-09.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St.Germaine, Nolan         8 Ldf                            15-05.50    8   
  2 Philyaw, Braden            8 Three Lakes                    15-03.00    6   
  3 Zierer, Cade               8 Phillips                       14-09.75    4   
  4 Black, Max                 8 Avw                            14-04.75    2   
  5 Olson, Cody                8 MHLT                           14-00.00    1   
  6 Peterson, Zackery          8 MHLT                           13-10.50  
  7 Carlson, Ryan              7 Avw                            13-09.00  
  8 Vetter, Wyatt              7 Phillips                       13-08.50  
  9 Kielpikowski, Kale         8 Chequamegon         12-02.00   13-03.00  
 10 Gindorff, Lucian           8 North Lakela                   13-01.00  
 11 Eppler, Sam                8 Three Lakes                    12-11.75  
 12 Janakowski, Tyler          6 Three Lakes                    12-10.50  
 13 Wewasson-Daubon, Evan      7 MHLT                           12-08.00  
 14 Mollman, Tryg              6 Phillips                       11-10.00  
 15 Gremban, Sam               8 Northland Pi                   11-09.25  
 16 Garner, Sean               7 North Lakela                   11-05.75  
 17 Grams, Patrick             8 Mercer                         11-05.00  
 18 Bonack, Casey              6 Avw                            11-01.75  
 19 Oswald, Gabe               7 Chequamegon          9-04.00   11-01.00  
 20 Jeshke, Ethan              8 Avw                           x10-11.75  
 21 Klopatek, Josh             7 Mercer                         10-10.00  
 22 Dersnah, Joey              7 Avw                           x10-07.25  
 23 Felch, John                7 Phillips                      x10-06.50  
 24 Salvador, Renardo (Rj)     6 Chequamegon         10-07.00   10-01.50  
 25 Callendar, Angus           5 North Lakela                   10-01.00  
 26 Garrison, Ahser            6 Northland Pi                    9-11.00  
 27 Barber, Tyler              8 Northland Pi                    9-10.00  
 28 Russell, Elvis             8 Northland Pi                   x9-04.00  
 29 Behnke, Hunter             7 Northland Pi                   x7-06.50  
 30 Walker, Laken              5 Mercer                          7-04.75  
 31 Aeillo, Jacob              8 Northland Pi                   x7-00.75  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Volk, Kallie               7 Three Lakes                    28-04.50    8   
  2 Valliere, Elizsabeth       7 MHLT                           25-08.00    6   
  3 DeLeasky, Megan            7 Phillips                       24-03.00    4   
  4 Michalski, Autumn          6 Chequamegon         25-11.00   23-01.50    2   
  5 Kaster, Solita             7 Phillips                       23-01.00    1   
  6 Kirkham, Lilah             6 MHLT                           22-09.50  
  7 Morrone, Samantha          8 Phillips                       22-08.50  
  8 Reynolds, Malina           8 Avw                            22-03.50  
  9 Bauer, Brooklyn            8 North Lakela                   22-03.00  
 10 Raspotnik, Seda            6 MHLT                           21-01.50  
 11 Schiek, Jasmine            6 Chequamegon         25-00.00   18-09.00  
 12 Humphrey, Kaitlin          8 Chequamegon         18-07.00   17-01.00  
 13 Kleczewski, Josie          6 Chequamegon         18-07.00  x16-11.75  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Philyaw, Braden            8 Three Lakes                    34-04.00    8   
  2 Eppler, Sam                8 Three Lakes                    31-00.50    6   
  3 Vetter, Wyatt              7 Phillips                       30-03.00    4   
  4 Gindorff, Lucian           8 North Lakela                   29-05.00    2   
  5 Schienebeck, Robert        6 Chequamegon         23-08.00   25-04.00    1   
  6 Klappa, Adam               8 Avw                            25-03.00  
  7 Kosmen, Michael            7 MHLT                           24-06.00  
  8 Boettcher, Vladimir        6 Chequamegon                    24-03.50  
  9 Koehler, Brady             6 MHLT                           23-05.00  
 10 Podhora, Zachary           7 MHLT                           21-04.00  
 11 Callendar, August          5 North Lakela                   21-02.50  
 12 Zogata, Nate               5 North Lakela                   16-11.00  
 13 Randrup, Christopher       6 Phillips                       15-07.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ouimette, Julianna         7 MHLT                           33-06.00    8   
  2 Valliere, Lacy             8 Ldf                            31-11.50    6   
  3 Whitman, Jenna             8 North Lakela                   29-02.00    4   
  4 Ahlborn, Maddie            8 Northland Pi                   27-02.00    2   
  5 Ahlborn, Rylee             8 MHLT                           25-11.50    1   
  6 Labarge, Katie             8 Ldf                            25-06.50  
  7 Schulz, Ivy                8 Avw                            23-05.00  
  8 Baratka, Dakiya            7 Phillips                       23-01.00  
  8 Schoeneman, Eiley          5 Mercer                         23-01.00  
 10 Poison, Sarah              8 North Lakela                   22-10.50  
 11 Teichmiller, Alysse        8 Avw                            22-06.00  
 12 Anderson, Sierra           6 MHLT                           22-01.50  
 13 Kulwicki, Allison          8 Phillips                       21-10.00  
 14 Riley, Arnie               6 Phillips                       21-07.50  
 15 Crandall, Abby             8 Avw                            21-04.00  
 16 Siegmeier, Alana           8 Northland Pi                   21-02.50  
 17 Barton, Sarah              5 Mercer                         21-00.50  
 18 Eith, Amber                6 Mercer                         20-08.50  
 19 Harsvick, Kaitlyn          7 Avw                           x20-01.00  
 20 DeLeasky, Devyn            8 Phillips                      x19-09.50  
 21 Boho, Delaney              6 Phillips                      x19-00.00  
 22 Oswald, Maia               6 Chequamegon         16-00.00   18-05.00  
 23 Kunelius, Kristina         7 Avw                           x18-02.00  
 24 Kmiecik, Milania           6 Ldf                            17-00.00  
 25 Mahlerwein, Evelyn         6 Three Lakes                    16-06.50  
 26 Crabtree, Allison          6 Phillips                      x16-04.00  
 27 England, Olivia            6 Chequamegon                    16-00.50  
 28 Short, Samantha            6 Chequamegon         16-04.00   16-00.00  
 29 Lundquist, Piper           5 North Lakela                   15-03.50  
 30 Hanson, Delaney            6 Chequamegon         15-11.00  x14-11.50  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saglin, Landon             7 Ldf                            36-04.50    8   
  2 Bock, David                8 Avw                            34-10.00    6   
  3 Losh, Ryan                 8 Mercer              33-00.00   31-06.50    4   
  4 Stecker, Dillion           7 Avw                            31-03.00    2   
  5 Howes, Gabe                8 Chequamegon         31-06.00   31-00.50    1   
  6 Denzine, Trey              7 Phillips                       30-03.00  
  7 Grendys, Jackson           7 Phillips                       29-02.00  
  7 Chosa, Leonard             6 Ldf                            29-02.00  
  9 Tingo, Kye                 7 Phillips                       27-08.00  
 10 Dahlquist, Dominic         7 Northland Pi                   26-05.00  
 11 Miesbauer, Thomas          7 MHLT                           25-10.50  
 12 Hohner, Tommy              6 Mercer              23-07.00   25-09.00  
 13 Young, Desmond             7 MHLT                           25-02.50  
 14 Abraham, Cole              7 Phillips                      x23-09.00  
 15 Fink, Gus                  7 Three Lakes                    22-09.00  
 16 Valasquez, Carlos          8 Avw                            22-07.00  
 17 Grendys, Jonathon          7 Phillips                      x22-05.00  
 18 Hauschild, Drew            6 Phillips                      x22-03.50  
 19 Burgess, Worrin            7 Ldf                            22-02.00  
 20 Podmolik, Ethan            6 Phillips                      x21-07.50  
 21 West, Gabe                 8 Three Lakes                    21-02.00  
 22 Stella, Tony               6 North Lakela                   20-03.00  
 23 Yanich, Braden             7 Phillips                      x20-02.50  
 24 Patton, Cameron            6 Mercer              17-00.00   17-02.50  
 25 St Louis, Hunter           8 Three Lakes                    17-00.50  
 26 Waller, Nicholas           6 MHLT                           14-11.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeLeasky, Megan            7 Phillips                          68-00    8   
  2 Valliere, Lacy             8 Ldf                               64-08    6   
  3 Kulick, Makaylla           8 North Lakela                   59-06.50    4   
  4 Barton, Samantha           7 Mercer                         55-01.75    2   
  5 Labarge, Katie             8 Ldf                            53-07.50    1   
  6 Ahlborn, Maddie            8 Northland Pi                      51-09  
  7 Baratka, Dakiya            7 Phillips                          50-09  
  8 Ahlborn, Rylee             8 MHLT                              49-05  
  9 Schoeneman, Eiley          5 Mercer                            47-00  
 10 Teichmiller, Alysse        8 Avw                            46-06.50  
 11 Siegmeier, Alana           8 Northland Pi                   46-00.50  
 12 Kunelius, Kristina         7 Avw                            46-00.50  
 13 Barton, Savannah           6 Mercer                            41-09  
 14 Jacbons, Chance            5 North Lakela                      41-07  
 15 Boho, Delaney              6 Phillips                          39-03  
 16 Oswald, Maia               6 Chequamegon            21-09      38-00  
 17 Allen, Cameron             6 Ldf                               33-05  
 18 Teeters, Izzy              6 Phillips                      x31-09.50  
 19 Young, Thalia              6 MHLT                           29-00.25  
 20 Lade, Willie               6 Avw                            28-00.50  
 21 Short, Samantha            6 Chequamegon            26-05      25-03  
 22 England, Olivia            6 Chequamegon                    24-06.50  
 23 McKinney, Avery            6 MHLT                              21-04  
 
Event 30  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saglin, Landon             7 Ldf                              116-02    8   
  2 Poetzl, Zach               8 Chequamegon            80-00      80-09    6   
  3 Godfrey, Tyler             8 North Lakela                      79-03    4   
  4 Losh, Ryan                 8 Mercer                            78-05    2   
  5 Chosa, Leonard             6 Ldf                               75-01    1   
  6 Podmolik, Ethan            6 Phillips                       64-01.50  
  7 Tingo, Kye                 7 Phillips                          62-05  
  8 Young, Desmond             7 MHLT                              54-09  
  9 Hohner, Tommy              6 Mercer                            53-09  
 10 Kulwicki, Jack             6 Phillips                          52-04  
 11 Blank, Nicholas            6 MHLT                              51-03  
 12 Grendys, Jackson           7 Phillips                         x49-09  
 13 Miguel, Jeremiah           6 Chequamegon            34-10      49-06  
 14 Johnson, Cooper            5 North Lakela                      48-08  
 15 Yanich, Braden             7 Phillips                         x47-03  
 16 Ford, Justice              7 Ldf                               46-08  
 17 Miesbauer, Thomas          7 MHLT                              45-02  
 18 Klappa, Ryan               6 Avw                               43-05  
 19 Grendys, Jonathon          7 Phillips                         x43-00  
 20 Welley, Keith              6 Chequamegon            38-07      42-05  
 21 Abraham, Cole              7 Phillips                         x42-01  
 22 Patton, Cameron            6 Mercer                            38-09  
 23 Hauschild, Drew            6 Phillips                         x38-08  
 24 Thoma, Eric                5 North Lakela                      37-03  
 25 Lasky, Kyle                7 Phillips                      x37-01.50  
 26 Valadez, Mateo             6 Avw                               36-06  
 27 McMahon, Tyler             6 Avw                               34-01  
 28 DeGroot, Andrew            7 Phillips                         x32-00  
 29 Cluppert, Daniel           6 Avw                              x28-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MHLT                       108        2) North Lakeland             38   
    3) Phillips                    35        4) Northland Pines            32   
    5) LDF                         24        6) AVW                        21   
    7) Three Lakes                 20        8) Chequamegon                11   
    9) Mercer                       2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LDF                         65        2) Three Lakes                60   
    3) AVW                         49        4) MHLT                       35   
    5) Phillips                    32        6) Chequamegon                30   
    7) North Lakeland              11        8) Mercer                      6   
    9) Northland Pines              3