Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2018 08:11 PM
             Heart of the North Conference Track Meet - 5/15/2018              
                           Northwestern High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayward  'A'                                     10:49.00   10:45.43   10   
     1) Hawksford, Leah 12              2) Butler, Shaylene 9             
     3) Malnourie, Eliana 9             4) Sokup, Ingrid 9                
  2 Ladysmith  'A'                                   11:10.00   10:56.14    8   
     1) Clark, Mady 10                  2) Meltz, Faith 10                
     3) Hetke, Serenity 12              4) Nybakke, Maddy 9               
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                11:35.00   11:18.10    6   
     1) Albright, Nia 11                2) Klomhaus, Holly 10             
     3) Pooler, Natalie 9               4) Nelson, Emily 12               
  4 Barron  'A'                                      12:08.94   11:22.11    5   
     1) Kappel, Kierra 11               2) Stafford, Abby 11              
     3) Lansin, Jaylin 11               4) Zurn, Hailey 11                
  5 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                         12:19.23   11:43.67    4   
     1) Gesler, Hannah 9                2) Poppe, Hannah 11               
     3) Fjelstad, Jessika 10            4) Parks, Kalli 12                
  6 Bloomer  'A'                                     13:30.00   12:59.50    3   
     1) Culver, Kylie 9                 2) Gengler, Jessica 10            
     3) Lyons, Jaime 10                 4) Schultz, Emilee 11             
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                  13:40.00   14:13.37    2   
     1) Gonzalez, Kaitlyn 9             2) Muench, Megan 9                
     3) Quintana, Araceli 12            4) Rodriquez, Naomi 10            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                       8:31.62    8:32.83   10   
     1) Smith, Tyrone 12                2) Dwyer, Skyler 12               
     3) Cox, Alex 12                    4) Massie, Tristan 11             
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                      8:40.00    8:46.71    8   
     1) Halom, Jaden 9                  2) Lanzer, Joeseph 12             
     3) Lanzer, Samuel 12               4) Michaelsen, Cole 11            
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 9:20.00    9:02.90    6   
     1) Gort, Aidan 10                  2) Johnson, Kieran 10             
     3) Kovaleski, James (William) 10   4) Garland, Kevin 12              
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   9:32.00    9:05.42    5   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Broker, Raven 10               
     3) Enkensted, Jonathan 9           4) Hullander, Zach 11             
  5 Hayward  'A'                                      9:50.00   10:00.76    4   
     1) Mittlesdorf, Eli 10             2) Espinosa, Leone 12             
     3) Okamoto, Max 11                 4) Butler, Larry 11               
  6 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          9:58.19   10:14.52    3   
     1) Koenitzer, Matt 12              2) Collins, Nolan 10              
     3) Killoren, Brody 9               4) Fankhauser, Austin 11          
  7 Ladysmith  'A'                                   10:45.00   11:00.17    2   
     1) Diamond, Matt 10                2) Dicus, Tyler 11                
     3) Evjen, Braden 10                4) Pearson, Elijah 9              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schultz, Kaycee            9 Bloomer                17.70      17.57q  1 
  2 Becker, Kylee              9 Ladysmith              17.47      17.59q  2 
  3 Donatell, Autumn          10 Cumberland             17.70      17.68q  1 
  4 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                18.60      18.27q  1 
  5 York, Rebecca              9 Chetek-Weyer           18.50      18.43q  2 
  6 Richards, Ariana          10 Spooner                18.29      18.44q  2 
  7 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland             19.37      19.22q  2 
  8 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron                 19.36      19.31q  1 
  9 Clark, Mady               10 Ladysmith              19.50      19.60q  2 
 10 Amundson, Kylie           12 Barron                 19.62      19.64   1 
 11 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland             20.50      20.79   2 
 12 Benesch, Kylie             9 Northwestern           19.80      20.84   1 
 13 Fye, Kitara                9 Ladysmith              22.50      22.02   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schultz, Kaycee            9 Bloomer                17.57      17.21   10   
  2 Donatell, Autumn          10 Cumberland             17.68      17.34    8   
  3 Becker, Kylee              9 Ladysmith              17.59      17.59    6   
  4 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                18.27      17.75    5   
  5 Richards, Ariana          10 Spooner                18.44      17.89    4   
  6 York, Rebecca              9 Chetek-Weyer           18.43      18.24    3   
  7 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron                 19.31      18.95    2   
  8 Clark, Mady               10 Ladysmith              19.60      19.18    1   
  9 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland             19.22      19.21  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dupee, Caden              11 Ladysmith              16.40      16.11q  2 
  2 Grambo, Dalton            10 Bloomer                16.70      17.08q  1 
  3 Kempe, Tucker             11 Bloomer                17.50      17.23q  2 
  4 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern           17.50      17.75q  1 
  5 Becker, Josh               9 Chetek-Weyer           18.58      18.22q  1 
  6 Bassett, Jackson           9 Spooner                18.96      18.47q  1 
  7 Buchman, Carter           11 Chetek-Weyer           19.53      18.59q  1 
  8 Lake, Mykal               12 Spooner                18.07      19.24q  2 
  9 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron                 18.99      19.86q  2 
 10 Simmerman, Evan           11 Bloomer                19.00      20.07   2 
 11 Hanson, Cole              09 Barron                 20.22      20.09   1 
 12 Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland             21.50      20.79   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dupee, Caden              11 Ladysmith              16.11      15.98   10   
  2 Kempe, Tucker             11 Bloomer                17.23      16.62    8   
  3 Grambo, Dalton            10 Bloomer                17.08      16.98    6   
  4 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern           17.75      17.08    5   
  5 Buchman, Carter           11 Chetek-Weyer           18.59      17.56    4   
  6 Becker, Josh               9 Chetek-Weyer           18.22      18.37    3   
  7 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron                 19.86      18.47    2   
  8 Lake, Mykal               12 Spooner                19.24      18.57    1   
  9 Bassett, Jackson           9 Spooner                18.47      18.88  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer                13.00      13.04q  2 
  2 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer                13.30      13.23q  2 
  3 Mikunda, Ahna             12 Barron                 13.10      13.24q  1 
  4 Jones, Laken              12 Bloomer                13.60      13.43q  1 
  5 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland             13.22      13.46q  2 
  6 Simeon, Lexie              9 Cumberland             14.50      13.47q  2 
  7 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern           13.20      13.72q  1 
  8 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner                13.80      14.01q  1 
  9 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland             13.99      14.02q  2 
 10 Burns, Malaika             9 Spooner                14.00      14.12   2 
 11 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward                14.40      14.54   2 
 12 Johnson, Kiara            11 Barron                 14.04      14.65   1 
 13 Widiker, Carley            9 Chetek-Weyer           15.08      15.23   1 
 14 DeJesus-Bowles, Esperanz   9 Ladysmith              17.50      17.44   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer                13.23      13.20   10   
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer                13.04      13.27    8   
  3 Mikunda, Ahna             12 Barron                 13.24      13.28    6   
  4 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland             13.46      13.45    5   
  5 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern           13.72      13.59    4   
  6 Jones, Laken              12 Bloomer                13.43      13.61    3   
  7 Simeon, Lexie              9 Cumberland             13.47      13.68    2   
  8 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner                14.01      14.03    1   
 -- Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland             14.02         FS  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                11.30      11.31q  2 
  2 Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern           11.50      11.49q  1 
  3 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             12.40      11.74q  1 
  4 Chuchwar, Daniel          12 Chetek-Weyer           11.66      11.81q  1 
  5 Christianson, Noah        10 Spooner                12.08      12.08q  2 
  6 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward                11.89      12.08q  2 
  7 Chamberlain, Levi         10 Chetek-Weyer           12.03      12.10q  1 
  8 Davidson, Michael         12 Barron                 12.09      12.12q  2 
  9 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern           11.90      12.23q  2 
 10 Donaghue, Riley           12 Hayward                11.95      12.25   1 
 11 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward                12.20      12.37   1 
 12 Smith, Andrew             11 Barron                 12.41      12.76   2 
 13 DeBruzzi, Caleb           10 Cumberland             12.64      12.78   1 
 14 Pasko, Konur              12 Cumberland             12.60      12.86   2 
 15 Murden, Jake               9 Spooner                15.00      14.92   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                11.31      11.24   10   
  2 Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern           11.49      11.55    8   
  3 Chuchwar, Daniel          12 Chetek-Weyer           11.81      11.71    6   
  4 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             11.74      11.86    5   
  5 Christianson, Noah        10 Spooner                12.08      12.02    4   
  6 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward                12.08      12.04    3   
  7 Chamberlain, Levi         10 Chetek-Weyer           12.10      12.09    2   
  8 Davidson, Michael         12 Barron                 12.12      12.15    1   
  9 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern           12.23      12.22  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loe, Erica                 9 Ladysmith            5:38.00    5:49.85   10   
  2 Cismoski-Martens, Talia   11 Northwestern         6:08.00    5:51.88    8   
  3 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward              5:57.52    5:54.19    6   
  4 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern         6:00.00    5:54.26    5   
  5 Parks, Kalli              12 Chetek-Weyer         5:52.28    5:58.58    4   
  6 Hetke, Serenity           12 Ladysmith            6:15.00    6:08.68    3   
  7 Kiss, Holly               10 Hayward              6:32.40    6:11.21    2   
  8 Sokup, Ingrid              9 Hayward              5:55.12    6:12.82    1   
  9 Albright, Nia             11 Northwestern         6:22.00    6:22.02  
 10 Kappel, Kierra            11 Barron               6:35.53    6:49.24  
 11 Rodriquez, Naomi          10 Cumberland           6:30.00    6:49.60  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaelsen, Cole          11 Bloomer              4:39.00    4:36.29   10   
  2 Pooler, Donny             12 Northwestern         4:45.00    4:37.19    8   
  3 Conrad, Alex              11 Bloomer              4:42.00    4:42.29    6   
  4 Pooler, Zach              11 Northwestern         4:54.00    4:44.72    5   
  5 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward              4:57.54    4:48.19    4   
  6 Berg, Connor              11 Ladysmith            4:54.00    4:48.53    3   
  7 Smith, Tyrone             12 Barron               4:51.24    4:53.28    2   
  8 Burke, Brody              12 Northwestern         5:01.00    4:55.49    1   
  9 Jensen, Joseph             9 Chetek-Weyer         5:10.59    5:02.80  
 10 Peterson, Marcus          09 Barron               5:00.67    5:03.75  
 11 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland           5:41.00    5:38.59  
 12 Nelson, Tristan           11 Spooner              5:51.00    5:53.31  
 13 LaPort, Steven            12 Spooner              5:45.00    6:07.80  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                       1:58.54    1:58.04   10   
     1) Wirth, Julia 10                 2) Johnson, Kiara 11              
     3) Amundson, Kylie 12              4) Lansin, Jaylin 11              
  2 Ladysmith  'A'                                    1:57.00    1:58.37    8   
     1) Davis, Brookelle 11             2) Meltz, Abby 9                  
     3) Stanger, Cassidy 11             4) Millin, Kylee 10               
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:54.00    1:58.96    6   
     1) Burgess, Justyne 12             2) Jones, Laken 12                
     3) Poirier, Kenadi 11              4) Post, Grace 11                 
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:54.60    2:00.42    5   
     1) Donatell, Autumn 10             2) Pease, Madison 11              
     3) Stokes, Emma 9                  4) West, Isabella 11              
  5 Hayward  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:02.20    4   
     1) Butler, Shaylene 9              2) Stark, Anna 12                 
     3) Vobornik, Allyson 10            4) Johnson, Gracie 12             
  6 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          1:59.89    2:05.70    3   
     1) Buchman, Rylee 9                2) Olson, Ally 11                 
     3) Knutson, Claire 10              4) Karstens, Kyra 10              
  7 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:58.00    2:10.36    2   
     1) Brill, Ella 9                   2) Connor, Bailey 10              
     3) Dreiling, Ella 9                4) Hughlett, Kasha 11             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          1:35.05    1:35.02   10   
     1) Chuchwar, Daniel 12             2) Hanson, Carter 10              
     3) Buchman, Carter 11              4) Meskers, Brody 11              
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:35.50    8   
     1) Jenson, Ethan 11                2) Peterson, Joseph 12            
     3) Kirkpatrick, Calen 12           4) Knaack, Michael 11             
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:37.77    6   
     1) Beaudette, Trenton 12           2) Hoecherl, Braedon 11           
     3) Jorstad, Philip 12              4) Kempe, Tucker 11               
  4 Hayward  'A'                                      1:38.00    1:39.31    5   
     1) Cox, Mikia 11                   2) Sorenson, Nathan 10            
     3) Hecker, Boone 9                 4) Donaghue, Riley 12             
  5 Ladysmith  'A'                                    1:44.00    1:40.94    4   
     1) Schilling, Jacob 11             2) Palumbo, Jacob 11              
     3) Dupee, Tru 10                   4) Dicus, Tyler 11                
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:43.00    1:44.07    3   
     1) Basewich, Dallas 11             2) Johnson, Tanner 9              
     3) Pasko, Konur 12                 4) Ricci, James 12                
  7 Spooner  'A'                                      1:42.50    1:44.08    2   
     1) Meister, Jack 9                 2) Meister, Dan 9                 
     3) Bauer, Austin 12                4) Christianson, Noah 10          
  8 Barron  'A'                                       1:46.16    1:47.43    1   
     1) LaLiberty, Carter 09            2) Linsmeyer, Connor 09           
     3) Klatt, Mitchell 10              4) Kraft, Ervin 12                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer              1:04.00    1:01.82   2  10   
  2 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer              1:02.00    1:02.24   2   8   
  3 Truchon, Makayla           9 Northwestern         1:01.20    1:03.17   2   6   
  4 Simeon, Lexie              9 Cumberland           1:03.57    1:03.20   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland           1:04.50    1:03.43   2   4   
  6 Clifford, Sierra           9 Hayward              1:05.00    1:04.72   2   3   
  7 Amundson, Journey         11 Northwestern         1:03.00    1:04.87   2   2   
  8 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner              1:06.00    1:04.97   1   1   
  9 Meltz, Faith              10 Ladysmith            1:06.00    1:06.95   1 
 10 Morgan, Emily             10 Hayward              1:06.00    1:08.83   2 
 11 Knutson, Paige            09 Barron               1:10.09    1:09.16   1 
 12 Zaloudek, Gracen           9 Spooner              1:08.00    1:09.21   1 
 13 Wirth, Julia              10 Barron               1:11.65    1:12.32   1 
 14 Voeltz, Isabelle           9 Spooner              1:13.00    1:15.48   1 
 15 Stager, Casi              12 Cumberland           1:25.00    1:34.53   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward                51.00      51.24   2  10   
  2 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                52.20      52.36   2   8   
  3 Gouge, James              11 Hayward                53.00      52.64   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland             55.09      52.85   2   5   
  5 Koenitzer, Matt           12 Chetek-Weyer           53.86      53.38   2   4   
  6 Meskers, Brody            11 Chetek-Weyer           53.72      54.32   2   3   
  7 Garland, Kevin            12 Northwestern           54.00      55.37   2   2   
  8 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner                54.10      56.37   2   1   
  9 Lauterbach, Ryan          12 Spooner                56.90      56.64   1 
 10 Smith, Andrew             11 Barron                 56.23      56.90   2 
 11 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland             56.80      57.64   1 
 12 LaRue, Dawson             11 Spooner                59.80    1:01.73   1 
 13 Knutzen, Solomon           9 Chetek-Weyer         1:14.50    1:11.49   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                         53.21      54.62   10   
     1) Lehman, Kiley 11                2) Lansin, Jaylin 11              
     3) Johnson, Kiara 11               4) Mikunda, Ahna 12               
  2 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            57.12      55.80    8   
     1) Buchman, Rylee 9                2) Olson, Ally 11                 
     3) Gesler, Hannah 9                4) York, Rebecca 9                
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                     53.50      56.24    6   
     1) Donatell, Autumn 10             2) Pease, Madison 11              
     3) Stokes, Emma 9                  4) West, Isabella 11              
  4 Hayward  'A'                                        56.50      56.46    5   
     1) Johnson, Gracie 12              2) Morgan, Emily 10               
     3) Stark, Anna 12                  4) Gajewski, Emily 10             
  5 Bloomer  'A'                                        56.00      56.82    4   
     1) Arendt, Aspyn 11                2) Lyons, Jaime 10                
     3) Poirier, Kenadi 11              4) Ruff, Summer 10                
  6 Ladysmith  'A'                                      56.00      58.31    3   
     1) Davis, Brookelle 11             2) Meltz, Abby 9                  
     3) Millin, Kylee 10                4) Effertz, Megan 12              
  7 Northwestern  'A'                                   56.00      59.20    2   
     1) Brill, Ella 9                   2) Connor, Bailey 10              
     3) Dreiling, Ella 9                4) Hughlett, Kasha 11             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                            46.15      45.97   10   
     1) Chuchwar, Daniel 12             2) Kaminski, Alex 12              
     3) Buchman, Carter 11              4) Chamberlain, Levi 10           
  2 Bloomer  'A'                                        48.00      48.34    8   
     1) Freeman, Logan 9                2) Hoecherl, Braedon 11           
     3) Jorstad, Philip 12              4) McMullin, Jace 11              
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                   46.00      48.58    6   
     1) Jenson, Ethan 11                2) Peterson, Joseph 12            
     3) Plasch, Keegan 11               4) Ruffi, Reagan 11               
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                     47.26      48.84    5   
     1) Anderson, Timmy 12              2) Broker, Vinny 10               
     3) DeBruzzi, Caleb 10              4) Pasko, Konur 12                
  5 Spooner  'A'                                        50.30      49.56    4   
     1) Meister, Jack 9                 2) Meister, Dan 9                 
     3) Andersen, Bret 12               4) Bauer, Austin 12               
  6 Barron  'A'                                         48.41      49.87    3   
     1) Smith, Andrew 11                2) LaLiberty, Carter 09           
     3) Waldofski, Will 11              4) Davidson, Michael 12           
  7 Ladysmith  'A'                                      50.00      50.14    2   
     1) Schilling, Jacob 11             2) Palumbo, Jacob 11              
     3) Dupee, Tru 10                   4) Evjen, Braden 10               
  8 Hayward  'A'                                        48.50      50.37    1   
     1) Hecker, Boone 9                 2) Thomas, Nathan 10              
     3) Mittlesdorf, Eli 10             4) Sorenson, Nathan 10            
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer                48.70      48.12   2  10   
  2 Becker, Kylee              9 Ladysmith              48.10      48.49   2   8   
  3 Burgess, Justyne          12 Bloomer                52.00      49.99   2   6   
  4 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                52.00      52.47   2   5   
  5 Stanger, Cassidy          11 Ladysmith              53.00      53.87   2   4   
  6 Amundson, Kylie           12 Barron                 56.11      54.78   1   3   
  7 York, Rebecca              9 Chetek-Weyer           53.73      54.96   2   2   
  8 Clark, Mady               10 Ladysmith              55.00      56.04   2   1   
  9 Olson, Ally               11 Chetek-Weyer           55.21      56.39   2 
 10 Hyatt, Ania               10 Cumberland             57.00      57.12   1 
 11 Lehman, Kiley             11 Barron                 55.01      57.37   2 
 12 Richards, Ariana          10 Spooner                58.00      59.15   1 
 13 Albright, Nia             11 Northwestern           58.00      59.40   1 
 14 Gunderson, Danielle        9 Cumberland           1:04.50    1:05.23   1 
 15 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland           1:07.00    1:08.11   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dupee, Caden              11 Ladysmith              42.15      41.26   2  10   
  2 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward                43.50      42.01   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward                43.00      42.31   2   6   
  4 Kempe, Tucker             11 Bloomer                42.50      42.88   2   5   
  5 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern           42.50      44.44   2   4   
  6 Dwyer, Skyler             12 Barron                 46.53      45.77   2   3   
  7 Becker, Josh               9 Chetek-Weyer           46.79      46.76   2   2   
  8 Jensen, Joseph             9 Chetek-Weyer           47.12      47.18   2   1   
  9 Wiita, Isaiah             10 Northwestern           48.00      47.85   1 
 10 Bassett, Jackson           9 Spooner                46.90      48.54   2 
 11 Simmerman, Evan           11 Bloomer                48.00      49.70   1 
 12 Grambo, Dalton            10 Bloomer                47.80      49.72   1 
 13 Lake, Mykal               12 Spooner                50.50      52.71   1 
 14 Dara, Tong                10 Barron                 55.08      53.95   1 
 -- Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland             47.92         DQ   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Paige            10 Northwestern         2:36.00    2:35.16   2  10   
  2 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern         2:36.00    2:37.93   2   8   
  3 Loe, Erica                 9 Ladysmith            2:30.00    2:38.79   2   6   
  4 Sokup, Ingrid              9 Hayward              2:34.02    2:39.65   2   5   
  5 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward              2:37.14    2:41.71   2   4   
  6 Truchon, Makayla           9 Northwestern         2:32.00    2:42.55   2   3   
  7 Parks, Kalli              12 Chetek-Weyer         2:41.93    2:43.43   2   2   
  8 Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward              2:42.02    2:48.76   2   1   
  9 Arendt, Aspyn             11 Bloomer              2:45.00    2:48.87   1 
 10 Kappel, Kierra            11 Barron               2:46.91    2:52.59   1 
 11 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron               2:43.83    2:53.89   1 
 12 Fjelstad, Jessika         10 Chetek-Weyer         3:03.77    2:55.59   1 
 13 Poppe, Hannah             11 Chetek-Weyer         2:57.35    2:58.06   1 
 14 Quintana, Araceli         12 Cumberland           3:30.00    3:18.31   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pooler, Donny             12 Northwestern         2:05.00    2:04.50   2  10   
  2 Davis, Tyler              12 Northwestern         2:07.00    2:04.91   2   8   
  3 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward              2:06.67    2:05.43   2   6   
  4 Massie, Tristan           11 Barron               2:08.33    2:07.59   2   5   
  5 Pooler, Zach              11 Northwestern         2:07.00    2:07.83   2   4   
  6 Lanzer, Joeseph           12 Bloomer              2:12.00    2:10.56   2   3   
  7 Berg, Connor              11 Ladysmith            2:10.00    2:11.24   2   2   
  8 Cox, Alex                 12 Barron               2:10.40    2:11.24   2   1   
  9 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward              2:18.05    2:16.82   1 
 10 Lanzer, Samuel            12 Bloomer              2:20.00    2:17.44   1 
 11 Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland           2:17.00    2:22.33   1 
 12 Richie, Johnny            12 Cumberland           2:06.50    2:23.38   2 
 13 LaRue, Dawson             11 Spooner              2:26.00    2:31.88   1 
 14 Childs, Connor             9 Spooner              2:42.00    2:35.55   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer                27.10      26.99q  2 
  2 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland             27.34      27.25q  1 
  3 Lehman, Kiley             11 Barron                 28.25      27.81q  2 
  4 Simeon, Lexie              9 Cumberland             28.00      27.88q  1 
  5 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern           27.80      27.97q  2 
  6 Becker, Kylee              9 Ladysmith              27.50      28.02q  1 
  7 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer                27.80      28.08q  2 
  8 Jones, Laken              12 Bloomer                28.30      28.12q  2 
  9 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner                29.50      28.72q  2 
 10 Clifford, Sierra           9 Hayward                30.00      28.94   1 
 11 Mikunda, Ahna             12 Barron                 28.21      29.41   1 
 12 Zaloudek, Gracen           9 Spooner                29.30      29.86   1 
 13 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward                29.00      30.06   1 
 14 Burns, Malaika             9 Spooner                29.66      30.22   2 
 15 Schmitz, Emily            11 Cumberland             30.00      32.33   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland             27.25      27.08   10   
  2 Sarauer, Maggie           10 Bloomer                28.08      27.14    8   
  3 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer                26.99      27.20    6   
  4 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern           27.97      28.08    5   
  5 Becker, Kylee              9 Ladysmith              28.02      28.15    4   
  6 Lehman, Kiley             11 Barron                 27.81      28.25    3   
  7 Simeon, Lexie              9 Cumberland             27.88      28.33    2   
  8 Jones, Laken              12 Bloomer                28.12      28.70    1   
  9 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner                28.72      29.44  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                23.20      22.79q  2 
  2 Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern           23.50      23.68q  1 
  3 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner                24.10      24.11q  2 
  4 Christianson, Noah        10 Spooner                24.20      24.40q  1 
  5 Gouge, James              11 Hayward                23.95      24.44q  2 
  6 Meskers, Brody            11 Chetek-Weyer           23.85      24.55q  1 
  7 Davidson, Michael         12 Barron                 24.68      24.67q  2 
  8 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward                24.60      25.09q  1 
  9 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland             24.70      25.74q  2 
 10 Chamberlain, Levi         10 Chetek-Weyer           25.02      25.74   1 
 11 Gilbertson, Phil          11 Chetek-Weyer           26.17      26.13   2 
 12 Johnson, Tanner            9 Cumberland             25.20      26.38   1 
 13 Woodley, Aaron            10 Cumberland             25.80      26.72   2 
 14 Andersen, Bret            12 Spooner                27.00      27.02   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer                22.79      23.15   10   
  2 Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern           23.68      23.73    8   
  3 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner                24.11      24.43    6   
  4 Meskers, Brody            11 Chetek-Weyer           24.55      24.44    5   
  5 Gouge, James              11 Hayward                24.44      24.56    4   
  6 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward                25.09      25.49    3   
  7 Davidson, Michael         12 Barron                 24.67      25.72    2   
  8 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland             25.74      25.96    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawksford, Leah           12 Hayward             12:26.00   12:39.17   10   
  2 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern        13:11.00   13:39.49    8   
  3 Cismoski-Martens, Talia   11 Northwestern        13:42.00   13:40.12    6   
  4 Hetke, Serenity           12 Ladysmith           13:35.00   13:42.81    5   
  5 Klomhaus, Holly           10 Northwestern        14:29.00   14:13.52    4   
  6 Culver, Kylie              9 Bloomer             15:00.00   15:05.40    3   
  7 Rodriquez, Naomi          10 Cumberland          14:40.00   15:06.61    2   
  8 Schultz, Emilee           11 Bloomer             15:00.00   15:23.30    1   
  9 Sovacool, Rachel           9 Ladysmith           15:35.00   15:25.37  
 10 Stafford, Abby            11 Barron              16:30.00   17:09.18  
 11 Schultz, Jade             12 Barron              15:30.00   17:20.73  
 -- Loe, Erica                 9 Ladysmith           12:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaelsen, Cole          11 Bloomer             10:17.00   10:30.06   10   
  2 Conrad, Alex              11 Bloomer             10:30.00   10:49.25    8   
  3 Berg, Connor              11 Ladysmith           11:15.00   10:54.31    6   
  4 Peterson, Marcus          09 Barron              10:50.44   10:54.47    5   
  5 Burke, Brody              12 Northwestern        10:56.00   11:07.25    4   
  6 Johnson, Kieran           10 Northwestern        10:56.00   11:07.41    3   
  7 Johnson, Gus              12 Northwestern        11:24.00   11:27.32    2   
  8 Halom, Jaden               9 Bloomer             11:20.00   11:37.07    1   
  9 Okamoto, Max              11 Hayward             12:19.00   12:14.56  
 10 Ankarlo, Wayne             9 Cumberland          12:21.00   12:15.83  
 11 Nichols, Michael          10 Barron              12:00.02   12:26.54  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:24.00    4:28.82   10   
     1) Amundson, Journey 11            2) Brill, Ella 9                  
     3) Johnson, Paige 10               4) Peterson, Eleanor 11           
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      4:35.00    4:29.75    8   
     1) Morgan, Emily 10                2) Stark, Anna 12                 
     3) Zweig, Sydney 12                4) Clifford, Sierra 9             
  3 Ladysmith  'A'                                    4:35.00    4:31.40    6   
     1) Davis, Brookelle 11             2) Meltz, Faith 10                
     3) Stanger, Cassidy 11             4) Nybakke, Maddy 9               
  4 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          4:42.23    4:40.93    5   
     1) Hanson, Brooke 11               2) Knutson, Claire 10             
     3) Gesler, Hannah 9                4) Buchman, Rylee 9               
  5 Bloomer  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:42.35    4   
     1) Arendt, Aspyn 11                2) Burgess, Justyne 12            
     3) Ruff, Summer 10                 4) Schultz, Kaycee 9              
  6 Barron  'A'                                       4:54.82    5:10.79    3   
     1) Wirth, Julia 10                 2) Myers, Emily 12                
     3) Stafford, Abby 11               4) Knutson, Paige 09              
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                   4:50.00    5:15.05    2   
     1) Gunderson, Danielle 9           2) Hyatt, Ania 10                 
     3) Muench, Megan 9                 4) Quintana, Araceli 12           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      3:33.00    3:33.61   10   
     1) Gouge, James 11                 2) Johnson, Tanner 10             
     3) Roehl, Chase 11                 4) Snider, Ronny 12               
  2 Barron  'A'                                       3:55.00    3:41.69    8   
     1) Smith, Tyrone 12                2) Dwyer, Skyler 12               
     3) Cox, Alex 12                    4) Massie, Tristan 11             
  3 Bloomer  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:43.63    6   
     1) Hoecherl, Braedon 11            2) Jorstad, Philip 12             
     3) Lanzer, Joeseph 12              4) McMullin, Jace 11              
  4 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser  'A'                          3:42.45    3:44.81    5   
     1) Koenitzer, Matt 12              2) Hanson, Carter 10              
     3) Fankhauser, Austin 11           4) Jensen, Joseph 9               
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:44.99    4   
     1) Gort, Aidan 10                  2) Kovaleski, James (William) 10  
     3) Pooler, Zach 11                 4) Davis, Tyler 12                
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                   3:46.00    3:49.66    3   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Hullander, Zach 11             
     3) Johnson, Tanner 9               4) Ricci, James 12                
  7 Ladysmith  'A'                                    3:55.00    3:50.08    2   
     1) Schilling, Jacob 11             2) Palumbo, Jacob 11              
     3) Dupee, Tru 10                   4) Diamond, Matt 10               
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Justyne          12 Bloomer              4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Martin, Kiara              9 Spooner              4-11.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Amundson, Journey         11 Northwestern         4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Meltz, Abby                9 Ladysmith            4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland           4-06.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Hanson, Brooke            11 Chetek-Weyer         4-07.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland           4-04.00   J4-04.00    1.50
  7 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer              4-06.00   J4-04.00    1.50
  9 Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward              4-04.00    4-02.00  
  9 Lansin, Jaylin            11 Barron               4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11 Smith, Sarah               9 Spooner              4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 12 Stafford, Abby            11 Barron               4-06.00    4-00.00  
 12 Fjelstad, Jessika         10 Chetek-Weyer         4-03.00    4-00.00  
 -- Hansen, Shiloh             9 Spooner              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Poppe, Hannah             11 Chetek-Weyer         4-03.00         NH  
 -- Knutson, Paige            09 Barron               4-03.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dupee, Caden              11 Ladysmith            6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Dwyer, Skyler             12 Barron               5-11.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward              6-00.00    5-08.00    7   
  4 Kaminski, Alex            12 Chetek-Weyer         5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron               5-08.00   J5-06.00    4   
  6 Lettner, Garet            10 Barron               5-08.00    5-04.00    2.50
  6 Rubenzer, Carter          10 Bloomer              5-04.00    5-04.00    2.50
  8 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland           5-04.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 LaPort, Steven            12 Spooner              5-02.00    5-02.00  
  9 Gouge, James              11 Hayward              5-08.00    5-02.00  
 11 Dupee, Tru                10 Ladysmith            5-01.00    5-00.00  
 11 Gilbertson, Phil          11 Chetek-Weyer         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer             16-05.00   16-07.75   10   
  2 Poirier, Kenadi           11 Bloomer             15-00.00   15-06.50    8   
  3 Jenneman, Vanessa         10 Bloomer             15-11.00   15-06.00    6   
  4 Lehman, Kiley             11 Barron              15-04.00   15-05.25    5   
  5 Effertz, Megan            12 Ladysmith           14-10.00   14-06.75    3.50
  5 Mikunda, Ahna             12 Barron              15-05.00   14-06.75    3.50
  7 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward             14-11.00   14-05.00    2   
  8 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern        15-02.00   14-04.50    1   
  9 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner             14-05.00   13-02.00  
 10 Schmitz, Emily            11 Cumberland          14-00.00   12-09.50  
 10 Zaloudek, Gracen           9 Spooner             14-08.00   12-09.50  
 10 Gesler, Hannah             9 Chetek-Weyer        13-05.00   12-09.50  
 13 Davis, Brookelle          11 Ladysmith           13-02.00   12-09.00  
 14 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward             13-07.00   12-08.00  
 15 Karstens, Kyra            10 Chetek-Weyer        13-03.50   12-02.00  
 16 Donatell, Autumn          10 Cumberland          14-00.00   11-09.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Paul          12 Bloomer             18-00.00   20-05.50   10   
  2 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             20-10.50   20-03.25    8   
  3 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward             20-03.00   20-00.50    6   
  4 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner             19-08.00   19-10.50    5   
  5 Kaminski, Alex            12 Chetek-Weyer        19-07.25   19-00.75    4   
  6 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern        19-06.00   18-10.75    3   
  7 Cox, Mikia                11 Hayward             18-06.00   18-08.75    2   
  8 Jorstad, Philip           12 Bloomer             19-00.00   18-04.50    1   
  9 Schilling, Jacob          11 Ladysmith           17-10.00   17-11.00  
 10 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron              17-11.00   17-05.75  
 11 Gilbertson, Phil          11 Chetek-Weyer        17-01.75   16-09.25  
 12 Bauer, Austin             12 Spooner             16-00.00   16-05.50  
 13 Lauterbach, Ryan          12 Spooner             17-06.00   16-04.00  
 14 Loiselle, Nolan            9 Chetek-Weyer        15-00.00   14-03.00  
 -- Pasko, Konur              12 Cumberland          16-06.00         ND  
 -- Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland          19-00.00         ND  
 -- Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern        19-06.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amundson, Journey         11 Northwestern        34-02.00   33-02.50   10   
  2 Poirier, Kenadi           11 Bloomer             32-00.00   32-07.50    8   
  3 Post, Grace               11 Bloomer             33-00.00   32-04.25    6   
  4 Amundson, Kylie           12 Barron              29-11.25   30-01.25    5   
  5 Becker, Kylee              9 Ladysmith           30-01.50   30-00.50    4   
  6 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward             29-02.00   29-08.75    3   
  7 Hanson, Brooke            11 Chetek-Weyer        28-08.75   29-07.50    2   
  8 Meltz, Abby                9 Ladysmith           29-01.00   28-07.50    1   
  9 Benesch, Kylie             9 Northwestern        29-10.00   28-02.25  
 10 Nybakke, Maddy             9 Ladysmith           29-06.00   27-02.75  
 11 Widiker, Carley            9 Chetek-Weyer        27-03.75   26-10.75  
 12 Johnson, Mackenzie        11 Cumberland          29-06.00   26-00.25  
 13 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward             27-09.00   25-10.25  
 14 Knutson, Paige            09 Barron              27-05.00   25-08.75  
 15 Myers, Emily              12 Barron              26-09.50   25-04.75  
 -- Cronk, Kalyn              11 Spooner             29-02.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             41-09.50   41-10.25   10   
  2 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner             41-04.00   41-00.50    8   
  3 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward             40-02.00   40-09.25    6   
  4 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward             39-11.50   39-11.00    5   
  5 Palumbo, Jacob            11 Ladysmith           39-02.00   39-09.25    4   
  6 Dupee, Caden              11 Ladysmith           40-07.50   39-08.75    3   
  7 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron              38-08.75   37-09.75    2   
  8 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern        36-05.00   37-06.00    1   
  9 McMullin, Jace            11 Bloomer             37-00.00   37-03.00  
 10 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern        36-06.00   35-08.25  
 11 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland          34-06.00   35-07.00  
 12 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern        35-05.00   33-08.00  
 13 Evjen, Braden             10 Ladysmith           30-01.00   28-05.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer               100-00     103-04   10   
  2 Rosenbush, Jackie         11 Spooner                88-11     101-10    8   
  3 Pearson, Sarah            12 Northwestern          110-00     101-00    6   
  4 Gullingsrud, Maren        12 Hayward                97-08      98-04    5   
  5 Vollendorf, Sarah         11 Ladysmith              98-07      95-08    4   
  6 Lundeen, Katie            12 Northwestern           99-00      92-10    3   
  7 Raine, Sierra             11 Bloomer               115-00      91-00    2   
  8 Hughlett, Kasha           11 Northwestern           95-00      89-10    1   
  9 Pease, Madison            11 Cumberland             89-02      84-07  
 10 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward                78-04      83-10  
 11 Bambenek, Brynn            9 Spooner                78-01      76-08  
 12 Myers, Emily              12 Barron                 78-00      75-06  
 13 Hanson, Nicole            11 Chetek-Weyer           71-11      73-09  
 14 Widiker, Carley            9 Chetek-Weyer           70-05      62-11  
 15 Moen, Jackie              11 Chetek-Weyer           66-08      62-08  
 16 Olson, Grace              10 Spooner                62-02      60-03  
 17 Wirth, Julia              10 Barron                 63-09      57-06  
 18 Lansing, Josie            11 Cumberland             70-00      57-02  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward               150-05     141-11   10   
  2 Waldofski, Will           11 Barron                141-02     135-10    8   
  3 Dachel, Payton            12 Bloomer               125-00     127-08    6   
  4 Naumann, Gabe             12 Bloomer               125-00     124-10    5   
  5 Olsen, Jordan             11 Northwestern          126-00     121-05    4   
  6 Hartl, Tanner             12 Chetek-Weyer          123-03     120-10    3   
  7 Ullum, Frederick          10 Bloomer               115-00     119-03    2   
  8 Carley, Jared             11 Hayward               109-05     116-00    1   
  9 Capuzzi, Damien           12 Cumberland            121-00     110-02  
 10 Craine, Ryan              12 Cumberland            115-00     109-09  
 11 Swan, Gatlin              10 Spooner                94-00     103-06  
 12 Ohman, Nate               11 Northwestern          108-00     102-07  
 13 Kraft, Ervin              12 Barron                118-00      98-11  
 14 Jenness, Josh             11 Ladysmith           01-06.50      98-09  
 15 Miller, Zach              12 Barron                104-09      97-09  
 16 Cook, Cole                 9 Spooner                99-05      96-11  
 17 Berg, Connor              11 Ladysmith              96-00      93-11  
 18 Woodley, Jacob            12 Cumberland            100-00      88-11  
 19 Tellefson, Andrew         11 Spooner                87-00      83-04  
 20 Elwood, DJ                10 Chetek-Weyer           70-08      74-01  
 21 Magnuson, Isaac           11 Chetek-Weyer           94-07      64-03  
 22 Hill, Harvey              11 Ladysmith              75-00      60-04  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Katie            12 Northwestern        39-00.00   39-00.00   10   
  2 Gullingsrud, Maren        12 Hayward             35-10.00   36-08.00    8   
  3 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland          35-01.00   33-05.75    6   
  4 Rosenbush, Jackie         11 Spooner             34-05.00   32-06.00    5   
  5 Raine, Sierra             11 Bloomer             33-00.00   32-02.50    4   
  6 Pease, Madison            11 Cumberland          32-10.00   31-02.50    3   
  7 Fossum, Larissa           10 Bloomer             31-00.00   31-00.75    2   
  8 Pearson, Sarah            12 Northwestern        31-00.00   31-00.00    1   
  9 Hughlett, Kasha           11 Northwestern        32-00.00   30-02.25  
 10 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward             32-00.00   29-03.00  
 11 Bambenek, Brynn            9 Spooner             29-05.00   28-10.00  
 12 Hanson, Nicole            11 Chetek-Weyer        27-03.00   27-10.00  
 13 Meltz, Faith              10 Ladysmith           28-06.50   27-05.00  
 14 Vollendorf, Sarah         11 Ladysmith           25-00.00   26-09.50  
 15 Pruett, Lauren            12 Cumberland          28-11.00   26-08.25  
 16 Anderson, Carolann        10 Chetek-Weyer        26-11.00   26-01.50  
 17 Myers, Emily              12 Barron              23-08.00   24-04.50  
 18 Moen, Jackie              11 Chetek-Weyer        25-07.50   24-03.00  
 19 Olson, Grace              10 Spooner             23-00.00   23-04.25  
 20 Loe, Vanessa              12 Ladysmith           22-00.00   22-06.00  
 21 Johnson, Kiara            11 Barron              21-09.50   18-05.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldofski, Will           11 Barron              46-01.50   45-00.50   10   
  2 Dachel, Payton            12 Bloomer             43-00.00   44-02.00    8   
  3 Capuzzi, Damien           12 Cumberland          44-01.00   42-00.00    6   
  4 Hartl, Tanner             12 Chetek-Weyer        43-06.00   41-11.00    5   
  5 Ohman, Nate               11 Northwestern        41-00.00   40-11.50    4   
  6 Lettner, Garet            10 Barron              39-08.00   40-01.00    3   
  7 Kaminski, Alex            12 Chetek-Weyer        38-06.50   39-09.00    2   
  8 Quagon, Stevan            12 Hayward             38-01.00   38-10.75    1   
  9 Craine, Ryan              12 Cumberland          38-00.00   38-06.00  
 10 Berggren, Morgan          12 Northwestern        42-00.00   38-04.75  
 11 Rubenzer, Carter          10 Bloomer             38-00.00   38-04.25  
 12 Naumann, Gabe             12 Bloomer             36-00.00   36-05.50  
 13 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland          37-04.00   36-04.50  
 14 Jenness, Josh             11 Ladysmith           33-00.00   35-08.50  
 15 Thomas, Nathan            10 Hayward             35-10.00   34-06.00  
 16 Colalillo, Michael         9 Spooner             31-00.00   34-00.25  
 17 Cook, Cole                 9 Spooner             34-03.00   33-05.00  
 18 Perrine, Ian               9 Spooner             34-10.00   30-10.50  
 19 Elwood, DJ                10 Chetek-Weyer        30-00.50   30-03.75  
 20 Hill, Harvey              11 Ladysmith           25-00.00   23-07.75  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern        11-01.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern         9-00.00    8-06.00    7   
  2 Gengler, Jessica          10 Bloomer              8-00.00    8-06.00    7   
  4 Morgan, Emily             10 Hayward              9-06.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5 Clark, Mady               10 Ladysmith            7-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Nybakke, Maddy             9 Ladysmith            7-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
  6 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron               8-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
  6 Nelson, Emily             12 Northwestern         8-06.00   J8-00.00    2   
  9 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward              7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Stark, Anna               12 Hayward              7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Olson, Ally               11 Chetek-Weyer         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 12 Buchman, Rylee             9 Chetek-Weyer         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Cleveland, Catherine      12 Ladysmith            8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 38  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Joseph          12 Northwestern        12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Buchman, Carter           11 Chetek-Weyer        10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Hoegen, Willem            10 Northwestern        10-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Jenson, Ethan             11 Northwestern        12-06.00  J10-00.00    5   
  5 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward              9-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward              9-06.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward              9-00.00    9-00.00    1.50
  7 Beaudette, Trenton        12 Bloomer              9-00.00    9-00.00    1.50
  9 Jensen, Joseph             9 Chetek-Weyer         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 10 Bartlett, Justin          12 Barron               8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Becker, Josh               9 Chetek-Weyer         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 Zwiefelhofer, Vaughn       9 Bloomer              9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Cox, Alex                 12 Barron               8-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                    175.50     2) Northwestern              146   
    3) Ladysmith                   96.50     4) Hayward                    92   
    5) Cumberland                  67.50     6) Barron                     57.50
    7) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser         36        8) Spooner                    27   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomer                    149        2) Hayward                   134.50
    3) Northwestern               129        4) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser        85   
    5) Barron                      79.50     6) Ladysmith                  58   
    7) Cumberland                  34        8) Spooner                    31