Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2018 08:39 PM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2018               
                            Chequamegon High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chequamegon                                      11:27.90   11:36.97   10   
     1) Bloomer, Kennedy FR             2) Niehoff, Marissa SO            
     3) Scanlon, Jeanna SO              4) Pearson, Lilah SO              
     5) Koski, Nicole SR                6)                                
  2 Phillips                                         11:30.00   12:10.35    8   
     1) Baratka, Kalin FR               2) Meives, Lindsey JR             
     3) Simurdiak, Jenna JR             4) Peterson, Zoe FR               
  3 Hurley                                           12:37.50   13:09.91    6   
     1) Anderson, Tori SR               2) Eitrem, Madilyn SO             
     3) Kangas, Riley JR                4) Krall, Kelsey SO               
     5) Zaleski, Brianna JR             6)                                
  4 Bruce                                                       13:18.46    5   
     1) Albrecht, Karis FR              2) Ayers, Meghan SR               
     3) Bader, Juli FR                  4) Fuse, Whitney SR               
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Shore/Washburn                              8:59.93    8:46.83   10   
     1) Meeker, Ryan JR                 2) Hoglund, Hale SO               
     3) Guenther, Gus JR                4) Collins, Dalton SR             
     5) Shkembi, Damiano SR             6) Korpela, Moya JR               
  2 Chequamegon                                       9:19.80    9:10.52    8   
     1) Kohler, Vincent FR              2) McClay, Brice SR               
     3) Mineau, James SR                4) Poetzl, Isaiah SO              
     5) Kief, Grayson JR                6)                                
  3 Hurley                                            9:50.00    9:31.86    6   
     1) Thewis, Carson JR               2) Schuelke, Cameron SO           
     3) Colassasco, Tyler SO            4) Subert, Michael FR             
     5) Stuhr, Dayne JR                 6) Yaegar, Sabastian SO           
  4 Flambeau                                          9:44.30    9:33.76    5   
     1) Schancer, John JR               2) Schuetz, Gregory JR            
     3) Tellier, Anthony SR             4) Uhren, Randy JR                
     5) Schwaller, Lance SR             6)                                
  5 Bruce                                             9:38.33    9:39.53    4   
     1) Golubiff, Logan SO              2) Roatch, Dexter SO              
     3) Kelley, Josh SR                 4) Gudis-Steffen, Bryce SO        
     5) Hoffman, Dakota JR              6)                                
  6 Phillips                                         10:47.00   10:37.37    3   
     1) Bruneau, Brandon JR             2) Kaster, Tony FR                
     3) Hoogland, Mathias FR            4) Bjork, Logan FR                
     5) Revie, Jacob JR                 6)                                
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roush, Jessica            SO Phillips               13.12      13.19Q  1 
  2 Fleig, Shanaya            FR Hurley                 13.81      13.90Q  2 
  3 Leoni, Sami               SO Hurley                 13.73      13.55q  1 
  4 Barningham, Lexi          FR South Shore/           14.24      14.18q  2 
  5 Gassen, Celine            SR Drummond               14.80      14.46q  1 
  6 Pollex, Jordann           JR Chequamegon            14.60      14.54q  2 
  7 Svoboda, Kenzie           SR Phillips               14.90      14.60q  1 
  8 Hauser, Sophie            FR Flambeau               14.47      14.72q  1 
  9 Perry, Helen              JR Lac Courte O           13.00      14.85   2 
 10 Nuerhing, Caitlin         JR Flambeau               14.50      15.05   2 
 11 Dalbec, Skyla             JR South Shore/           15.18      15.13   2 
 12 Riegel, Kimberly          SO Flambeau               14.40      15.28   1 
 13 Ayers, Meghan             SR Bruce                  15.75      15.90   1 
 14 Bader, Juli               FR Bruce                  15.24      16.52   2 
 15 Fors-Carpenter, Raven     SO Hurley                 17.64      17.10   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Issac            SR Hurley                 11.29      11.41Q  2 
  2 Motiff, Charles           SO South Shore/           11.68      12.29Q  1 
  3 Laudolff, Joe             SO Mercer                 12.61      12.29q  2 
  4 Newbury, Peter            SR Chequamegon            12.50      12.32q  2 
  5 Kubik, Bradley            JR South Shore/           12.26      12.60q  1 
  6 Schmidt, Jacob            FR Mercer                 13.03      12.99q  2 
  7 Hoffman, Dakota           JR Bruce                  13.19      13.02q  2 
  8 Arvidson, Porter          SO Drummond               13.81      13.10q  1 
  9 Erspamer, Evan            FR Hurley                 12.89      13.16   1 
 10 Kumar, R.J.               JR Bruce                  14.20      14.08   1 
 11 Sierra, Tony              JR Lac Courte O           13.00      14.29   1 
 12 Belan, Jared              FR Phillips               14.90      14.84   2 
 13 Desrosiers, Gunner        JR Drummond               15.25      14.91   2 
 14 Tuttle, Drew              FR Drummond                          16.35   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kief, Grayson             JR Chequamegon            18.14      17.79Q  2 
  2 Graf, David               FR Chequamegon            18.90      18.87Q  1 
  3 David, Absalom            SR Chequamegon            19.30      19.02q  2 
  4 Granados, Kaleb           FR Hurley                 19.50      20.62q  2 
  5 Wick, Cal                 SO Hurley                 19.79      20.69q  1 
  6 Heleniak, Nathan          FR Mercer                 21.19      20.78q  1 
  7 Zillmer, Wyatt            FR Bruce                  19.25      21.18q  1 
  8 Polacek, Justin           SO Phillips               21.66      21.22q  2 
  9 Hoyt, Tyler               FR Bruce                  22.21      24.22   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leoni, Sami               SO Hurley                 28.63      27.99Q  2 
  2 Roush, Jessica            SO Phillips               27.65      28.43Q  3 
  3 Wells, Sophie             FR Chequamegon            28.80      28.60Q  1 
  4 Ramsey, Skyler            FR Drummond               29.30      28.85q  2 
  5 Pritzl, Taylor            FR Chequamegon            30.10      29.28q  2 
  6 Barningham, Lexi          FR South Shore/           29.45      29.92q  3 
  7 Gassen, Celine            SR Drummond               31.20      29.93q  1 
  8 Janssen, Jayda            SO Phillips               31.25      30.46q  1 
  9 Towne, Mya                SO Mercer                 31.41      30.82   3 
 10 Nuerhing, Caitlin         JR Flambeau               32.10      31.25   1 
 11 Lindau, Emily             JR Bruce                  29.25      31.31   1 
 12 Perry, Helen              JR Lac Courte O           30.00      31.40   3 
 13 Riegel, Kimberly          SO Flambeau               33.10      31.76   3 
 14 Viner, Mira               SO Drummond               32.40      31.95   1 
 15 Cassiani, Kaylee          JR Mercer                 31.61      32.24   3 
 16 Dalbec, Skyla             JR South Shore/           32.65      32.89   2 
 17 Protivinsky, Lauren       FR Phillips               34.20      33.98   3 
 18 Bader, Juli               FR Bruce                  31.25      34.30   2 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 McClay, Brice             SR Chequamegon            23.60      24.13Q  2 
  2 Motiff, Charles           SO South Shore/           24.30      24.32Q  1 
  3 Cummings, Mark            SR Phillips               24.33      24.25q  2 
  4 Haberman, Dakota          JR Phillips               25.07      24.75q  2 
  5 Jobin, Preston            SR Chequamegon            25.70      24.90q  1 
  6 Woolf, Tristin            JR Mercer                 25.93      25.24q  2 
  7 Bjork, Sean               SR Drummond               25.25      25.45q  1 
  8 Hoglund, Marques          JR South Shore/           26.80      27.49q  1 
  9 Mossuto, Ethan            FR Drummond                          28.42   1 
 10 Bridge, Tanner            SO Phillips               27.00      29.43   1 
 11 Sierra, Tony              JR Lac Courte O           30.00      29.96   2 
 12 Roatch, Dexter            SO Bruce                  28.85      30.29   2 
 13 Hoyt, Tyler               FR Bruce                  31.71      30.66   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wick, Mahra               JR Hurley                 17.67      17.24   10   
  2 Nickel, Aiyana            SR Hurley                 18.55      18.67    8   
  3 Peterson, Kristina        FR Chequamegon            17.10      18.75    6   
  4 Amidon, Gracie            JR Flambeau               19.10      19.07    5   
  5 Krall, Kelsey             SO Hurley                 19.79      19.73    4   
  6 Feller, Carlie            FR Drummond               21.30      19.91    3   
  7 Bratanich, Abby           FR Flambeau               20.29      20.77    2   
  8 Mulhern-Allred, Syerah    JR South Shore/                      24.10    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kief, Grayson             JR Chequamegon            17.79      17.47   10   
  2 David, Absalom            SR Chequamegon            19.02      18.79    8   
  3 Graf, David               FR Chequamegon            18.87      18.92    6   
  4 Granados, Kaleb           FR Hurley                 20.62      20.12    5   
  5 Zillmer, Wyatt            FR Bruce                  21.18      20.21    4   
  6 Wick, Cal                 SO Hurley                 20.69      20.82    3   
  7 Heleniak, Nathan          FR Mercer                 20.78      21.25    2   
  8 Polacek, Justin           SO Phillips               21.22      21.39    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roush, Jessica            SO Phillips               13.19      13.11   10   
  2 Leoni, Sami               SO Hurley                 13.55      13.44    8   
  3 Fleig, Shanaya            FR Hurley                 13.90      13.80    6   
  4 Barningham, Lexi          FR South Shore/           14.18      14.19    5   
  5 Hauser, Sophie            FR Flambeau               14.72      14.36    4   
  6 Gassen, Celine            SR Drummond               14.46      14.47    3   
  7 Svoboda, Kenzie           SR Phillips               14.60      14.52    2   
  8 Pollex, Jordann           JR Chequamegon            14.54      14.57    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Issac            SR Hurley                 11.41      11.24   10   
  2 Motiff, Charles           SO South Shore/           12.29      11.57    8   
  3 Kubik, Bradley            JR South Shore/           12.60      12.03    6   
  4 Newbury, Peter            SR Chequamegon            12.32      12.24    5   
  5 Laudolff, Joe             SO Mercer                 12.29      12.39    4   
  6 Schmidt, Jacob            FR Mercer                 12.99      13.05    3   
  7 Arvidson, Porter          SO Drummond               13.10      13.07    2   
  8 Hoffman, Dakota           JR Bruce                  13.02      13.15    1   
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            JR Flambeau             5:18.30    5:36.48   10   
  2 Buerger, Signe            JR Hurley               5:59.27    5:53.49    8   
  3 Neerdaels, Carolyn        SR Phillips             5:51.00    6:01.65    6   
  4 Scanlon, Jeanna           SO Chequamegon          6:25.25    6:26.09    5   
  5 Miguel, Jovi              FR Chequamegon          6:32.30    6:34.40    4   
  6 Niehoff, Marissa          SO Chequamegon          6:32.34    6:37.17    3   
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Ryan              JR South Shore/         4:45.61    4:46.93   10   
  2 Tellier, Anthony          SR Flambeau             4:43.20    4:52.38    8   
  3 Dietz, Jacob              SR Chequamegon          4:52.00    4:58.50    6   
  4 Poetzl, Isaiah            SO Chequamegon          4:57.00    5:04.52    5   
  5 Hancock, Moses            SO Drummond             5:25.00    5:35.03    4   
  6 Bjork, Logan              FR Phillips             5:55.35    5:57.61    3   
  7 Tuttle, George            SO Drummond             5:42.00    6:09.04    2   
  8 Sauld, Jake               FR South Shore/         6:02.89    6:15.60    1   
  9 Tuttle, Joe               SO Drummond             6:03.00    6:26.35  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon                                       2:01.40    1:58.18   10   
     1) Wells, Sophie FR                2) Peterson, Kristina FR          
     3) Pritzl, Jacinda SR              4) Pollex, Jordann JR             
     5) Smith, Hannah SO                6)                                
  2 Drummond                                          2:04.30    2:01.79    8   
     1) Gassen, Celine SR               2) Ramsey, Skyler FR              
     3) Viner, Mira SO                  4) Ramsey, Laeken SO              
     5) Feller, Carlie FR               6) Swanson, Hannah FR             
  3 Mercer                                            2:07.50    2:03.97    6   
     1) Cassiani, Kaylee JR             2) Bell, Kassandra FR             
     3) Barton, Ava FR                  4) Towne, Mya SO                  
     5) Schoeneman, Aubrey SO           6)                                
  4 Hurley                                            2:05.06    2:07.29    5   
     1) Eitrem, Madilyn SO              2) Simonar, Taylor SO             
     3) Fleig, Shanaya FR               4) Leoni, Sami SO                 
  5 Phillips                                          2:00.00    2:09.48    4   
     1) Tinnen, Morgan SR               2) Johnson, Annikka JR            
     3) Svoboda, Kenzie SR              4) Simurdiak, Jenna JR            
  6 Flambeau                                          2:07.53    2:10.00    3   
     1) Bratanich, Abby FR              2) Nuerhing, Caitlin JR           
     3) Riegel, Kimberly SO             4) vanDoorn, Alyssa SO            
  7 Bruce                                             2:07.28    2:11.58    2   
     1) Lindau, Emily JR                2) Feller, Chloe JR               
     3) Strom, Capri FR                 4) Lindau, Ella FR                
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips                                          1:37.90    1:38.70   10   
     1) Tingo, Trey SO                  2) Cummings, Mark SR              
     3) Haberman, Dakota JR             4) Bridge, Hunter SR              
     5) Bridge, Tanner SO               6) Miller, Tanner SO              
  2 Chequamegon                                       1:44.05    1:41.94    8   
     1) David, Absalom SR               2) Jobin, Preston SR              
     3) Kirch, Michael SO               4) Waltenberg, Christian FR       
     5) Newbury, Peter SR               6)                                
  3 South Shore/Washburn                              1:50.90    1:46.79    6   
     1) Shkembi, Damiano SR             2) Hoglund, Marques JR            
     3) Hoglund, Hale SO                4) Kubik, Bradley JR              
     5) Sauld, Jake FR                  6) Korpela, Moya JR               
  4 Flambeau                                          1:55.10    1:47.97    5   
     1) Celske, Blayne JR               2) Bechtel, Josh FR               
     3) Schancer, John JR               4) Schwaller, Lance SR            
  5 Bruce                                             1:47.23    1:53.70    4   
     1) Gudis-Steffen, Bryce SO         2) Roatch, Dexter SO              
     3) Zillmer, Wyatt FR               4) Veness, Sam SO                 
     5) Kumar, R.J. JR                  6) Zimmerman, Jon SO              
  6 Hurley                                            1:56.00    1:55.16    3   
     1) Erspamer, Evan FR               2) Subert, Michael FR             
     3) Genisot, Jeffrey SO             4) Manzer, Ezra FR                
     5) Osterman, Seth FR               6) Thier, Sean FR                 
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Sophie             FR Chequamegon          1:07.00    1:07.09   10   
  2 Malakowski, Taylor        JR Chequamegon          1:10.94    1:08.94    8   
  3 Nickel, Aiyana            SR Hurley               1:09.94    1:10.16    6   
  4 Ocker, Olivia             JR Chequamegon          1:12.74    1:13.12    5   
  5 Janssen, Jayda            SO Phillips             1:12.14    1:14.78    4   
  6 Peterson, Zoe             FR Phillips             1:14.63    1:16.07    3   
  7 Simonar, Taylor           SO Hurley               1:11.20    1:16.27    2   
  8 Mleczko, Hailey           SO Winter               1:18.00    1:21.22    1   
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClay, Brice             SR Chequamegon            54.26      55.26   2  10   
  2 Bjork, Sean               SR Drummond               56.96      55.98   2   8   
  3 Thewis, Carson            JR Hurley                 55.00      56.16   2   6   
  4 Woolf, Tristin            JR Mercer                 58.93      57.71   2   5   
  5 Kelley, Josh              SR Bruce                  57.25      59.00   2   4   
  6 Kohler, Vincent           FR Chequamegon            58.12      59.56   2   3   
  7 Holman, Bradey            SO Chequamegon            58.90      59.97   2   2   
  8 Zimmerman, Jon            SO Bruce                  59.22    1:01.20   2   1   
  9 Ray, Dante                SO South Shore/         1:02.70    1:04.13   1 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chequamegon                                         56.56      56.32   10   
     1) Bloomer, Abby SR                2) Pollex, Jordann JR             
     3) Pritzl, Taylor FR               4) Pritzl, Jacinda SR             
     5) Smith, Hannah SO                6)                                
  2 Flambeau                                            57.37      58.18    8   
     1) Hauser, Sophie FR               2) Ludescher, Jordan SR           
     3) Opachan, Hailey SO              4) vanDoorn, Alyssa SO            
  3 South Shore/Washburn                                58.94      58.35    6   
     1) Knaack, Natalie FR              2) Lahti, Tiiara SO               
     3) Dalbec, Skyla JR                4) Barningham, Lexi FR            
     5) Kangas, Saya SO                 6) Bouchard, Arabella JR          
  4 Mercer                                              58.64      59.24    5   
     1) Cassiani, Kaylee JR             2) Bell, Kassandra FR             
     3) Barton, Ava FR                  4) Towne, Mya SO                  
     5) Schoeneman, Aubrey SO           6)                                
  5 Phillips                                          1:00.06    1:00.92    4   
     1) Tinnen, Morgan SR               2) Svoboda, Kenzie SR             
     3) Kleist, Helena JR               4) Protivinsky, Lauren FR         
     5) Podmolik, Ashlee FR             6)                                
  6 Hurley                                            1:00.48    1:01.38    3   
     1) Kangas, Riley JR                2) Simonar, Taylor SO             
     3) Fleig, Shanaya FR               4) Eitrem, Madilyn SO             
  7 Bruce                                             1:01.22    1:03.13    2   
     1) Lindau, Emily JR                2) Feller, Chloe JR               
     3) Albrecht, Karis FR              4) Lindau, Ella FR                
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips                                            47.72      47.46   10   
     1) Cummings, Mark SR               2) Haberman, Dakota JR            
     3) Bridge, Hunter SR               4) Tingo, Trey SO                 
     5) Miller, Tanner SO               6)                                
  2 Chequamegon                                         47.80      48.88    8   
     1) David, Absalom SR               2) Kirch, Michael SO              
     3) Newbury, Peter SR               4) Jobin, Preston SR              
     5) Waltenberg, Christian FR        6)                                
  3 South Shore/Washburn                                48.37      48.94    6   
     1) Kubik, Bradley JR               2) Schierman, Hunter SR           
     3) Sorenson, Connor SR             4) Motiff, Charles SO             
     5) Jacobs, Gabe SR                 6) Wilcox, Tristin SR             
  4 Mercer                                              50.64      50.13    5   
     1) Woolf, Tristin JR               2) Schmidt, Jacob FR              
     3) Schmidt, Alex JR                4) Laudolff, Joe SO               
     5) Gleich, Alex JR                 6) Heleniak, Nathan FR            
  5 Flambeau                                            50.26      50.40    4   
     1) Celske, Blayne JR               2) Burch, Jake SR                 
     3) Schancer, John JR               4) Nicholson, Alex SR             
  6 Bruce                                               51.88      53.52    3   
     1) Kumar, R.J. JR                  2) Zillmer, Wyatt FR              
     3) Hoffman, Dakota JR              4) Veness, Sam SO                 
     5) Hoyt, Tyler FR                  6) Keeble, Spencer SR             
  7 Drummond                                            55.45      57.65    2   
     1) Arvidson, Porter SO             2) Davis, Nicolas JR              
     3) Desrosiers, Gunner JR           4) Tuttle, Drew FR                
     5) Mossuto, Ethan FR               6)                                
  8 Hurley                                              55.00      59.19    1   
     1) Brown, Jack SO                  2) Thier, Sean FR                 
     3) Manzer, Ezra FR                 4) Osterman, Seth FR              
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wick, Mahra               JR Hurley                 50.91      51.03   2  10   
  2 Nickel, Aiyana            SR Hurley                 58.43      53.49   2   8   
  3 Peterson, Kristina        FR Chequamegon            53.90      53.63   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Annikka          JR Phillips               53.20      53.74   2   5   
  5 Bratanich, Abby           FR Flambeau               59.20      59.83   2   4   
  6 Wagner, Leah              FR Chequamegon          1:02.00    1:02.48   2   3   
  7 Birchmeier, Lexi          FR Chequamegon          1:04.00    1:08.03   1   2   
  8 Mulhern-Allred, Syerah    JR South Shore/         1:10.00    1:08.58   1   1   
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schierman, Hunter         SR South Shore/           47.23      46.58   2  10   
  2 Zilinger, Michael         JR Chequamegon            47.20      47.90   2   8   
  3 Keeble, Spencer           SR Bruce                  49.33      48.20   2   6   
  4 Granados, Kaleb           FR Hurley                 48.22      48.56   2   5   
  5 David, Samuel             FR Chequamegon            48.50      49.01   2   4   
  6 Graf, David               FR Chequamegon            48.70      51.64   2   3   
  7 Bruneau, Brandon          JR Phillips               50.44      53.06   2   2   
 -- Yaegar, Sabastian         SO Hurley                 51.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            JR Flambeau             2:22.30    2:28.66   10   
  2 Baratka, Kalin            FR Phillips             2:39.00    2:36.31    8   
  3 Neerdaels, Carolyn        SR Phillips             2:35.86    2:37.10    6   
  4 Buerger, Signe            JR Hurley               2:39.04    2:41.65    5   
  5 Fuse, Whitney             SR Bruce                2:45.00    2:47.72    4   
  6 Pearson, Lilah            SO Chequamegon          2:48.00    2:53.09    3   
  7 Bloomer, Kennedy          FR Chequamegon          2:50.00    2:53.99    2   
  8 Simurdiak, Jenna          JR Phillips             2:58.12    3:02.21    1   
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guenther, Gus             JR South Shore/         2:10.00    2:11.92   2  10   
  2 Dietz, Jacob              SR Chequamegon          2:12.00    2:13.22   2   8   
  3 Schuelke, Cameron         SO Hurley               2:15.00    2:14.14   2   6   
  4 Collins, Dalton           SR South Shore/         2:15.00    2:16.02   2   5   
  5 Korpela, Moya             JR South Shore/         2:25.71    2:23.39   1   4   
  6 Hancock, Moses            SO Drummond             2:25.00    2:24.13   2   3   
  7 Kaster, Tony              FR Phillips             2:26.94    2:24.16   1   2   
  8 Kohler, Vincent           FR Chequamegon          2:19.00    2:29.30   2   1   
  9 Golubiff, Logan           SO Bruce                2:18.00    2:30.89   2 
 10 Uhren, Randy              JR Flambeau             2:49.20    2:37.21   1 
 11 Gudis-Steffen, Bryce      SO Bruce                2:23.00    2:37.93   2 
 12 Bjork, Logan              FR Phillips             2:38.08    2:37.96   1 
 13 Genisot, Jeffrey          SO Hurley               2:20.00    2:42.89   2 
 14 Stuhr, Dayne              JR Hurley               2:25.00    2:46.94   2 
 15 Tuttle, Joe               SO Drummond             2:48.00    2:58.98   1 
 -- Tuttle, George            SO Drummond             2:42.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roush, Jessica            SO Phillips               28.43      27.73   10   
  2 Leoni, Sami               SO Hurley                 27.99      28.16    8   
  3 Wells, Sophie             FR Chequamegon            28.60      28.37    6   
  4 Ramsey, Skyler            FR Drummond               28.85      28.91    5   
  5 Barningham, Lexi          FR South Shore/           29.92      29.24    4   
  6 Pritzl, Taylor            FR Chequamegon            29.28      30.25    3   
  7 Gassen, Celine            SR Drummond               29.93      31.29    2   
  8 Janssen, Jayda            SO Phillips               30.46      31.70    1   
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Motiff, Charles           SO South Shore/           24.32      23.48   10   
  2 McClay, Brice             SR Chequamegon            24.13      23.90    8   
  3 Cummings, Mark            SR Phillips               24.25      24.38    6   
  4 Bjork, Sean               SR Drummond               25.45      24.64    5   
  5 Haberman, Dakota          JR Phillips               24.75      24.92    4   
  6 Jobin, Preston            SR Chequamegon            24.90      25.54    3   
  7 Woolf, Tristin            JR Mercer                 25.24      26.14    2   
  8 Hoglund, Marques          JR South Shore/           27.49      28.55    1   
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawton, Rachel            JR Flambeau            11:41.20   12:00.57   10   
  2 Anderson, Tori            SR Hurley              13:32.49   13:26.61    8   
  3 Koski, Nicole             SR Chequamegon         13:33.74   13:43.73    6   
  4 Meives, Lindsey           JR Phillips            13:43.10   13:47.64    5   
  5 Scanlon, Jeanna           SO Chequamegon         13:59.94   13:58.18    4   
  6 Smith, Alison             FR Chequamegon         15:33.00   15:59.80    3   
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meeker, Ryan              JR South Shore/        10:28.50   10:31.33   10   
  2 Tellier, Anthony          SR Flambeau            10:36.80   10:37.55    8   
  3 Poetzl, Isaiah            SO Chequamegon         10:56.00   10:48.09    6   
  4 Schmidt, Alex             JR Mercer              10:59.00   10:56.02    5   
  5 Dietz, Jacob              SR Chequamegon         10:52.00   11:26.46    4   
  6 Hoogland, Mathias         FR Phillips            12:30.18   12:43.30    3   
  7 Kief, Grayson             JR Chequamegon         12:30.00   13:16.72    2   
  8 Tuttle, Joe               SO Drummond            13:52.00   13:53.65    1   
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips                                          4:28.60    4:33.95   10   
     1) Roush, Jessica SO               2) Neerdaels, Carolyn SR          
     3) Baratka, Kalin FR               4) Johnson, Annikka JR            
     5) Meives, Lindsey JR              6) Tinnen, Morgan SR              
  2 Chequamegon                                       4:59.80    4:55.29    8   
     1) Malakowski, Taylor JR           2) Ocker, Olivia JR               
     3) Miguel, Jovi FR                 4) Pearson, Lilah SO              
     5) Bloomer, Kennedy FR             6) Kielpikowski, Kennedi SO       
  3 Hurley                                            4:56.46    5:14.74    6   
     1) Anderson, Tori SR               2) Buerger, Signe JR              
     3) Wick, Mahra JR                  4) Krall, Kelsey SO               
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Shore/Washburn                              3:59.75    3:55.14   10   
     1) Schierman, Hunter SR            2) Hoglund, Hale SO               
     3) Guenther, Gus JR                4) Collins, Dalton SR             
     5) Hoglund, Marques JR             6) Shkembi, Damiano SR            
  2 Bruce                                             3:58.34    3:56.54    8   
     1) Golubiff, Logan SO              2) Kelley, Josh SR                
     3) Zimmerman, Jon SO               4) Veness, Sam SO                 
     5) Anderson, Tyler SR              6)                                
  3 Chequamegon                                       4:02.17    4:01.10    6   
     1) David, Samuel FR                2) Mineau, James SR               
     3) Holman, Bradey SO               4) Zilinger, Michael JR           
  4 Phillips                                          4:03.93    4:02.76    5   
     1) Bridge, Hunter SR               2) Tingo, Trey SO                 
     3) Bruneau, Brandon JR             4) Kaster, Tony FR                
     5) Hoogland, Mathias FR            6) Revie, Jacob JR                
  5 Drummond                                          4:14.00    4:04.67    4   
     1) Bjork, Sean SR                  2) Arvidson, Porter SO            
     3) Hancock, Moses SO               4) Tuttle, George SO              
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Sophie             FR Chequamegon          4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Peterson, Kristina        FR Chequamegon          4-10.00    4-09.00    8   
  3 Knaack, Natalie           FR South Shore/         4-04.00    4-07.00    6   
  4 Opachan, Hailey           SO Flambeau             4-06.00    4-07.00    5   
  5 Lahti, Tiiara             SO South Shore/         4-05.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Lindau, Ella              FR Bruce                4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 vanDoorn, Alyssa          SO Flambeau             4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Meives, Lindsey           JR Phillips             4-05.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Swanson, Hannah           FR Drummond                        4-02.00  
 10 Feller, Carlie            FR Drummond                        4-00.00  
 -- Fuse, Whitney             SR Bruce                3-10.00         NH  
 -- Goebel, Jasmine           SO Winter               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Feller, Chloe             JR Bruce                3-06.00         NH  
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirch, Michael            SO Chequamegon          5-02.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Nicholson, Alex           SR Flambeau             5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Gleich, Alex              JR Mercer               5-09.00    5-03.00    6   
  4 Mossuto, Ethan            FR Drummond             5-00.00    5-01.00    5   
  5 Hancock, Moses            SO Drummond             5-02.00    5-00.00    4   
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lustig, Ashley            SR Chequamegon          6-00.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Bechtel, Kelsey           SR Flambeau             7-00.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Miguel, Jovi              FR Chequamegon          5-00.00    6-03.00    6   
  4 Weber, Serena             FR Chequamegon          6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Hauser, Sophie            FR Flambeau             7-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Albrecht, Karis           FR Bruce                5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Simurdiak, Jenna          JR Phillips             6-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Ayers, Meghan             SR Bruce                5-06.00    5-00.00    1   
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burch, Jake               SR Flambeau            12-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Keeble, Spencer           SR Bruce               10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 David, Absalom            SR Chequamegon         11-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Graf, David               FR Chequamegon         10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Gudis-Steffen, Bryce      SO Bruce                9-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Mineau, James             SR Chequamegon          9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Bridge, Hunter            SR Phillips             9-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Nicholson, Alex           SR Flambeau             9-00.00    8-06.00    1   
 -- Taber, Riley              SR Flambeau             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Golubiff, Logan           SO Bruce                9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ludescher, Jordan         SR Flambeau            14-08.00   14-10.50   10   
  2 Opachan, Hailey           SO Flambeau            14-07.00   14-09.25    8   
  3 Pritzl, Taylor            FR Chequamegon         13-05.00   14-09.25    6   
  4 Scanlon, Jeanna           SO Chequamegon         13-10.00   14-07.75    5   
  5 Fleig, Shanaya            FR Hurley              13-06.00   14-00.75    4   
  6 Pollex, Jordann           JR Chequamegon         13-06.00   13-10.50    3   
  7 Hauser, Sophie            FR Flambeau            13-08.00   13-09.00    2   
  8 Gassen, Celine            SR Drummond            14-04.00   13-06.50    1   
  9 Kleist, Helena            JR Phillips            12-05.00   13-02.75  
 10 Viner, Mira               SO Drummond            13-04.00   13-01.75  
 11 Perry, Helen              JR Lac Courte O        13-05.00   12-05.00  
 12 Towne, Mya                SO Mercer              13-03.00   11-10.00  
 13 Janssen, Jayda            SO Phillips            12-03.00   11-09.25  
 14 Bell, Kassandra           FR Mercer              13-06.00   10-11.00  
 15 Bader, Juli               FR Bruce                           9-11.25  
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Issac            SR Hurley              21-04.00   21-03.50   10   
  2 Wilcox, Tristin           SR South Shore/        20-11.00   20-06.00    8   
  3 Motiff, Charles           SO South Shore/        19-06.00   18-11.75    6   
  4 Bjork, Sean               SR Drummond            19-08.00   18-10.50    5   
  5 Kubik, Bradley            JR South Shore/        18-00.00   18-09.75    4   
  6 Holman, Bradey            SO Chequamegon         17-03.00   18-01.25    3   
  7 Burch, Jake               SR Flambeau            19-02.00   17-10.75    2   
  8 Nicholson, Alex           SR Flambeau            19-02.00   17-06.50    1   
  9 Kirch, Michael            SO Chequamegon         18-03.00   17-06.00  
 10 Schancer, John            JR Flambeau            17-02.00   17-03.75  
 11 Schmidt, Jacob            FR Mercer              16-08.00   16-10.25  
 12 Jobin, Preston            SR Chequamegon         17-10.00   16-01.50  
 13 Kelley, Josh              SR Bruce               17-05.00   16-00.75  
 14 Erspamer, Evan            FR Hurley              14-05.00   15-07.00  
 15 Granados, Kaleb           FR Hurley              17-03.00   15-05.75  
 16 Mossuto, Ethan            FR Drummond            15-00.00   13-11.50  
 17 Zimmerman, Jon            SO Bruce               16-10.00   13-10.50  
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pritzl, Taylor            FR Chequamegon         30-04.00   31-06.50   10   
  2 Ramsey, Skyler            FR Drummond            29-04.00   30-05.00    8   
  3 Amidon, Gracie            JR Flambeau            29-06.00   28-10.00    6   
  4 Knaack, Natalie           FR South Shore/        28-01.00   27-06.75    5   
  5 Kleist, Helena            JR Phillips            27-08.00   27-05.00    4   
  6 Lindau, Emily             JR Bruce               29-05.00   27-02.00    3   
  7 Lindau, Ella              FR Bruce               29-08.00   26-10.00    2   
  8 Janssen, Jayda            SO Phillips            26-09.00   25-00.00    1   
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Tristin           SR South Shore/        40-11.00   39-00.50   10   
  2 Dietz, Jacob              SR Chequamegon         37-08.00   37-09.50    8   
  3 Schmidt, Alex             JR Mercer              38-05.00   37-02.00    6   
  4 Thewis, Carson            JR Hurley              37-08.00   36-06.00    5   
  5 Schierman, Hunter         SR South Shore/        35-06.00   36-00.25    4   
  6 Holman, Bradey            SO Chequamegon         36-09.00   35-00.00    3   
  7 Keeble, Spencer           SR Bruce               34-05.00   34-03.75    2   
  8 Schwaller, Lance          SR Flambeau            33-04.00   33-01.00    1   
  9 Schuelke, Cameron         SO Hurley              34-00.00   30-10.75  
 10 Davis, Nicolas            JR Drummond                       28-09.50  
 11 Genisot, Jeffrey          SO Hurley              32-00.00   28-06.50  
 -- Hoogland, Mathias         FR Phillips            23-05.00         ND  
 -- Celske, Blayne            JR Flambeau            32-00.00         ND  
 -- Sorenson, Connor          SR South Shore/        36-00.00         ND  
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoeneman, Aubrey        SO Mercer                116-00     106-03   10   
  2 Groothousen, Sadie        SR Flambeau              104-08     104-09    8   
  3 Thompson, Bailey          JR Mercer                100-03      98-09    6   
  4 Kinsley, Natalie          SO Winter                 95-08      98-04    5   
  5 Botes, Billie             JR Mercer                 84-11      87-11    4   
  6 Manglos, Jasmine          JR Flambeau               96-03      85-03    3   
  7 Acosta, Maria             SR Lac Courte O           85-00      81-07    2   
  8 Perry, Aiyana             SR Lac Courte O           83-00      80-04    1   
  9 Mineau, Shea              SO Chequamegon            77-00      78-07  
 10 LaRush, Alyssa            SR Lac Courte O           84-00      75-01  
 11 Stewart, Mercedes         JR Flambeau               77-01      67-05  
 12 Podmolik, Ashlee          FR Phillips               56-02      65-07  
 13 Branham, Signe            SR South Shore/           64-01      65-00  
 14 Vinopal, Jackie           SR Hurley                 55-04      61-05  
 15 Zaleski, Brianna          JR Hurley                 64-08      60-10  
 16 Protivinsky, Lauren       FR Phillips               50-00      56-11  
 17 Santini, Paityn           SR Hurley                 62-08      56-05  
 18 Albrecht, Karis           FR Bruce                  49-10      55-00  
 19 Murphy, Tessa             JR Drummond               67-00      54-00  
 20 Peterson, Zoe             FR Phillips               52-00      44-10  
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Connor          SR South Shore/          118-10     112-06   10   
  2 Lino, Devon               JR Hurley                118-00     109-05    8   
  3 Kirchmeyer, Sawyer        SO Phillips              103-00     105-08    6   
  4 Vetter, Garrett           JR Phillips              112-05     103-07    5   
  5 Davis, Nicolas            JR Drummond              108-00      97-09    4   
  6 Skabroud, Kasey           SO Bruce                 104-05      97-04    3   
  7 Lebal, Dalton             FR Flambeau               96-08      93-07    2   
  8 Wick, Cal                 SO Hurley                 98-00      85-04    1   
  9 Shackelton, JC            JR Flambeau               81-06      83-03  
 10 Manzer, Ezra              FR Hurley                 90-00      79-10  
 11 Miller, Tanner            SO Phillips               90-01      79-10  
 12 Arvidson, Porter          SO Drummond               90-03      73-00  
 13 Tuttle, Drew              FR Drummond               69-09      71-11  
 14 Parker, Mason             JR Winter                 82-04      70-11  
 15 Merrill, Terrill          SR Lac Courte O           75-00      69-11  
 16 Bartolini, Austin         FR Mercer                 74-08      67-03  
 17 Veness, Sam               SO Bruce                  67-08      65-00  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoeneman, Aubrey        SO Mercer              39-08.00   38-05.00   10   
  2 Ludescher, Jordan         SR Flambeau            37-05.00   37-08.50    8   
  3 Thompson, Bailey          JR Mercer              33-08.00   34-03.00    6   
  4 Wick, Mahra               JR Hurley              32-01.00   31-05.00    5   
  5 Manglos, Jasmine          JR Flambeau            33-02.00   31-03.50    4   
  6 Botes, Billie             JR Mercer              31-05.00   31-02.00    3   
  7 Perry, Aiyana             SR Lac Courte O        30-00.00   30-03.00    2   
  8 Kinsley, Natalie          SO Winter              30-03.00   29-01.00    1   
  9 Acosta, Maria             SR Lac Courte O        25-00.00   26-10.00  
 10 Svoboda, Kenzie           SR Phillips            27-02.00   24-11.00  
 11 Strom, Capri              FR Bruce               24-08.00   23-03.50  
 12 Branham, Signe            SR South Shore/        22-11.00   22-07.00  
 13 Protivinsky, Lauren       FR Phillips            20-01.00   21-07.00  
 14 Ayers, Meghan             SR Bruce               25-05.00   21-02.00  
 15 Bechtel, Kelsey           SR Flambeau            21-03.00   20-11.75  
 16 Vinopal, Jackie           SR Hurley              20-11.00   20-10.00  
 17 Podmolik, Ashlee          FR Phillips            23-06.00   20-08.00  
 18 Kumimatsu, Laura          SR Hurley              23-03.00   17-06.00  
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lino, Devon               JR Hurley              45-05.00   44-03.00   10   
  2 Parker, Mason             JR Winter              36-04.00   37-00.00    8   
  3 Thier, Sean               FR Hurley              33-10.00   36-04.50    6   
  4 Shackelton, JC            JR Flambeau            32-01.00   35-08.00    5   
  5 Hoffman, Dakota           JR Bruce               36-06.00   35-02.00    4   
  6 Skabroud, Kasey           SO Bruce               37-05.00   35-01.00    3   
  7 Vetter, Garrett           JR Phillips            37-08.00   34-06.50    2   
  8 Miller, Tanner            SO Phillips            34-06.00   33-04.50    1   
  9 Tingo, Trey               SO Phillips            33-07.00   33-02.50  
 10 Lebal, Dalton             FR Flambeau            35-11.00   33-00.00  
 11 Desrosiers, Gunner        JR Drummond            35-00.00   32-05.50  
 12 Brown, Jack               SO Hurley              35-00.00   32-03.00  
 13 Davis, Nicolas            JR Drummond                       30-08.00  
 14 Bartolini, Austin         FR Mercer              30-06.00   30-07.00  
 15 Merrill, Terrill          SR Lac Courte O        28-00.00   29-00.50  
 16 Tuttle, Drew              FR Drummond                       26-11.50  
 17 Smith, Korey              FR Lac Courte O        27-00.00   23-02.50  
 18 Kumar, R.J.               JR Bruce               16-06.00   17-02.50  
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                181        2) Flambeau                  124   
    3) Hurley                     120        4) Phillips                   95   
    5) Mercer                      50        6) South Shore/Washburn       32   
    7) Drummond                    30        8) Bruce                      25   
    9) Winter                       7       10) Lac Courte Oreilles         5   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon                170        2) South Shore/Washburn      149   
    3) Hurley                      85        4) Phillips                   65   
    5) Flambeau                    60        6) Bruce                      59   
    7) Drummond                    49        8) Mercer                     38   
    9) Winter                       8