Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2018 08:30 PM
                  Oredocker Inaugural Indoor Meet - 4/10/2018                  
                             Oredocker Fieldhouse                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                           11:37.83   10   
     1) Cismoski-Martens, Talia 11      2) Smykalski, Emma 12             
     3) Albright, Nia 11                4) Johnson, Paige 10              
  2 Hayward  'A'                                     11:35.00   11:50.09    8   
     1) Stark, Anna 12                  2) Keahna, Della 12               
     3) Kiss, Holly 10                  4) Vobornik, Allyson 10           
  3 Barron  'A'                                      12:00.00   12:12.40    6   
     1) Lansin, Jaylin 11               2) Stafford, Abby 11              
     3) Zurn, Hailey 11                 4) Kappel, Kierra 11              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                       8:55.00    9:14.81   10   
     1) Smith, Tyrone 12                2) Peterson, Marcus 09            
     3) Thompson, Ethan 12              4) Massie, Tristan 11             
  2 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         9:20.00    9:32.64    8   
     1) Hoglund, Hale 10                2) Dougherty, Charlie 10          
     3) Collins, Dalton 12              4) Meeker, Ryan 11                
  3 Barron  'B'                                       9:45.00   x9:34.17  
     1) Dwyer, Skyler 12                2) Hussein, Abdinoor 09           
     3) Dara, Tong 10                   4) Cox, Alex 12                   
  4 Ashland  'A'                                     10:10.00    9:54.48    6   
     1) Koehler, Steve 12               2) Davidson, Joey 11              
     3) George, Mack 12                 4) Levings, Tanner 9              
  5 Northwestern  'A'                                           10:00.43    4   
     1) Davis, Tyler 12                 2) Garland, Kevin 12              
     3) Grohn, Zach 12                  4) Burke, Brody 12                
  6 Northwestern  'B'                                          x10:35.75  
     1) Dillard, Jonson 10              2) Johnson, Gus 12                
     3) Orme, Justin 11                 4) Johnson, Kieran 10             
  7 Hayward  'A'                                     10:00.00   10:49.92    2   
     1) Okamoto, Max 11                 2) Taylor, Quintin 9              
     3) Beckman, Seth 10                4) Espinosa, Leone 12             
  8 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         9:40.00  x10:57.60  
     1) Korpela, Moya 11                2) Sauld, Jake 9                  
     3) Ray, Dante 10                   4) Shkembi, Damiano 12            
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Ariana          10 Spooner                10.30      10.25   2  10   
  2 Zifko, Katie              10 Ashland                10.60      10.65   2   8   
  3 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                10.50      10.74   2   6   
  4 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron                 11.10      10.90   2   4   
  5 Thompson, Shauna          12 Barron                 11.11      10.97   2   2   
  6 Pero, Rebecca             10 Ashland                10.80      11.07   2   1   
  7 Benesch, Kylie             9 Northwestern           12.00      11.48   1 
  8 Feller, Carlie             9 Drummond                          11.59   1 
  9 Anderson, Maya             9 Ashland                12.30      12.19   1 
 10 Brown, Victoria           10 Spooner                           12.25   1 
 11 Mulhern-Allred, Syerah    11 South Shore/                      12.48   1 
 12 Swanson, Hanna             9 Drummond               11.80      12.69   2 
 13 Hedin, Rebecca             9 Northwestern           13.00      12.77   1 
 14 Uitto, Jaida               9 Ashland                12.90     x14.37   1 
 15 Knutson, Paige            09 Barron                 12.00      14.77   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern            9.24       9.19   2  10   
  2 Lake, Mykal               12 Spooner                 9.30       9.28   2   8   
  3 Zepczyk, Nick              9 Ashland                 9.60       9.38   2   6   
  4 Livingston, Isaak         10 Ashland                 9.80       9.60   2   4   
  5 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron                 11.00       9.99   1   2   
  6 Bassett, Jackson           9 Spooner                 9.50      10.01   2   1   
  7 Wiita, Isaiah             10 Northwestern           10.65      10.11   1 
  8 Hanson, Cole              09 Barron                 10.40      10.58   2 
  9 Sturtze, Phabien          11 Spooner                11.10      10.76   1 
 10 Swanson, Noah             10 Northwestern           11.26      11.17   1 
 11 Davidson, Joey            11 Ashland                11.00      11.25   1 
 12 Lettner, Garet            10 Barron                 11.00      12.10   1 
 13 Dwyer, Skyler             12 Barron                  9.57     x12.87   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pieterek, Alex             9 Ashland                 7.84       7.84   4  10   
  2 Truchon, Makayla           9 Northwestern            7.90       7.96   4   8   
  3 Benton, Coral             10 Hayward                            8.27   1   6   
  4 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner                 8.20       8.29   4   4   
  5 Sonday, Lakyn             10 South Shore/            8.40       8.31   4   2   
  6 Johnson, Kiara            11 Barron                  8.35       8.33   4   1   
  7 Seeger, Isabelle          11 Ashland                 8.50       8.36   3 
  8 Johnson, Ayla             10 Ashland                 8.60       8.44   3 
  9 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern            8.70       8.44   3 
 10 Gassen, Celine            12 Drummond                           8.45   2 
 11 Wirth, Julia              10 Barron                  9.00       8.48   2 
 12 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward                 8.50       8.50   3 
 13 Barningham, Lexi           9 South Shore/            8.30       8.55   4 
 14 Cronk, Kalyn              11 Spooner                 8.50       8.58   4 
 15 Thompson, Shauna          12 Barron                  9.00       8.74   2 
 16 Connor, Bailey            10 Northwestern            8.60       8.76   3 
 17 Hebert, Kailyn            11 Ashland                 9.30      x8.78   2 
 18 Hammersburg, Hailie        9 Spooner                 8.40       8.83   4 
 19 Trepanier, Janey          10 Hayward                            9.11   2 
 20 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward                 9.00      x9.32   3 
 21 Smith, Sarah               9 Spooner                 9.40      x9.45   2 
 22 DeWitt, Emily             11 Drummond                9.40       9.53   2 
 23 Murphy, Tessa             11 Drummond                           9.75   1 
 24 Nestel, Alexis            11 Drummond                          x9.85   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern            6.80       6.86   5  10   
  2 Motiff, Charles           10 South Shore/            6.98       6.92   5   8   
  3 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner                 7.06       7.09   4   6   
  4 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern            7.00       7.09   5   4   
  5 Davidson, Michael         12 Barron                  7.15       7.19   4   2   
  6 Joanis, Cody              12 Ashland                 7.10       7.21   4   1   
  7 Swenson, Logan            10 Northwestern            7.30       7.24   4 
  8 Tippett, Darren           10 Ashland                 7.30       7.24   4 
  9 Kubik, Bradley            11 South Shore/            7.00       7.26   5 
 10 Miller, Justin            11 Ashland                 7.20       7.27   4 
 11 Achucarro, Yuri           11 Northwestern            7.00      x7.29   5 
 12 King, Jaylen              10 Ashland                 7.35      x7.30   3 
 13 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward                            7.33   5 
 14 Martin, Cedric            11 Barron                  7.50       7.36   3 
 15 Ovaska, David             12 Ashland                 7.50      x7.50   3 
 16 Jaeger, Luke               9 Ashland                 7.40      x7.53   3 
 17 Bauer, Austin             12 Spooner                 7.30       7.56   3 
 18 Yost, Jason                9 Hayward                            7.68   2 
 19 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward                            7.69   4 
 20 Karr, Dean                10 South Shore/            7.00       7.70   5 
 21 Meister, Jack              9 Spooner                 7.40       7.70   3 
 22 Linsmeyer, Connor         09 Barron                  8.00       7.74   2 
 23 Andersen, Bret            12 Spooner                 7.30      x7.74   4 
 24 Arvidson, Porter          10 Drummond                           7.76   1 
 25 Wilson, Nate              10 Hayward                 7.90      x7.98   2 
 26 Gibbs, Josh               09 Barron                  8.00      x7.99   2 
 27 Pero, Erik                12 Ashland                 7.60      x8.10   3 
 28 Shkembi, Damiano          12 South Shore/                      x8.10   5 
 29 Stricker, Jared            9 Ashland                 7.70      x8.12   3 
 30 Davis, Nicolas            11 Drummond                           8.20   2 
 31 Murden, Jake               9 Spooner                 9.00      x8.35   2 
 32 Desrosiers, Gunner        11 Drummond                           8.66   1 
 33 Tuttle, Drew               9 Drummond                          x9.42   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawksford, Leah           12 Hayward              6:00.00    6:02.70   10   
  2 Klomhaus, Holly           10 Northwestern         6:30.00    6:56.01    8   
  3 Kappel, Kierra            11 Barron               6:25.00    6:59.19    6   
  4 Kiss, Holly               10 Hayward              6:38.00    7:01.74    4   
  5 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward              7:00.00    7:04.32    2   
  6 Keahna, Della             12 Hayward              8:00.00   x7:04.60  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Walker            12 Ashland              4:28.00    5:04.39   10   
  2 Miller, Maury             12 Ashland              4:28.00    5:04.50    8   
  3 Smith, Tyrone             12 Barron               4:44.26    5:06.56    6   
  4 Peterson, Marcus          09 Barron               5:06.41    5:08.68    4   
  5 Thompson, Ethan           12 Barron               5:02.88    5:13.58    2   
  6 Massie, Tristan           11 Barron               5:02.86   x5:21.36  
  7 Hancock, Moses            10 Drummond             5:52.21    5:53.51    1   
  8 LaPort, Steven            12 Spooner              5:30.00    5:56.85  
  9 Nelson, Tristan           11 Spooner              5:53.00    5:58.23  
 10 Okamoto, Max              11 Hayward              6:00.00    5:58.41  
 11 Achucarro, Nikita          9 Northwestern                    6:16.32  
 12 Espinosa, Leone           12 Hayward              6:30.00    6:18.82  
 13 Tuttle, Joe               10 Drummond                        6:41.53  
 14 Dillard, Jonson           10 Northwestern                    6:51.28  
 15 Tuttle, George            10 Drummond                        7:00.31  
 16 Berggren, Nicholas        11 Northwestern         7:10.00    7:16.53  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                      2:02.00    1:59.39   10   
     1) Nuutinen, Bailey 11             2) Seeger, Isabelle 11            
     3) Zifko, Katie 10                 4) Pieterek, Alex 9               
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      1:59.00    1:59.40    8   
     1) Johnson, Gracie 12              2) Stark, Anna 12                 
     3) Clifford, Sierra 9              4) Malnourie, Eliana 9            
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:59.00    2:01.32    6   
  4 Spooner  'A'                                      2:04.00    2:01.84    4   
     1) Bauer, Brittney 12              2) Zaloudek, Gracen 9             
     3) Cronk, Kalyn 11                 4) Hammersburg, Hailie 9          
  5 Drummond  'A'                                                2:08.89    2   
     1) Ramsey, Laeken 10               2) Ramsey, Skyler 9               
     3) Feller, Carlie 9                4) Gassen, Celine 12              
  6 Northwestern  'B'                                 2:00.00   x2:22.54  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                 1:39.00    1:40.67   2  10   
  2 Spooner  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:43.19   2   8   
     1) Bray, Ben 12                    2) Christianson, Noah 10          
     3) Andersen, Bret 12               4) Lauterbach, Ryan 12            
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:43.82   2   6   
     1) Miller, Justin 11               2) Tippett, Darren 10             
     3) Brown, Carter 9                 4) Sunie, Cody 12                 
  4 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         1:50.00    1:44.27   1   4   
     1) Kubik, Bradley 11               2) Karr, Dean 10                  
     3) Schierman, Hunter 12            4) Motiff, Charles 10             
  5 Hayward  'A'                                      1:47.00    1:47.86   2   2   
     1) Wilson, Nate 10                 2) Hammerel, Peyton 9             
     3) Hecker, Boone 9                 4) Groat, Brandon 9               
  6 Spooner  'B'                                      1:47.00   x1:51.75   2 
     1) Meister, Jack 9                 2) Meister, Dan 9                 
     3) Colalillo, Michael 9            4) Bassett, Jackson 9             
  7 Northwestern  'B'                                 1:43.00   x1:53.84   2 
  8 Drummond  'A'                                     2:00.23    2:00.47   1   1   
     1) Arvidson, Porter 10             2) Davis, Nicolas 11              
     3) Mossuto, Ethan 9                4) Tuttle, Drew 9                 
  9 Ashland  'B'                                      2:15.00   x2:12.34   1 
     1) Corbine, Brennan 11             2) Maynes, Gabriel 10             
     3) Wiggins, Jace 9                 4) Weiss, Justin 10               
 -- Barron  'A'                                                       DQ   1 
     1) Gibbs, Josh 09                  2) Hanson, Cole 09                
     3) Linsmeyer, Connor 09            4) Smith, Andrew 11               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Truchon, Makayla           9 Northwestern         1:04.50    1:06.62   3  10   
  2 Sokup, Ingrid              9 Hayward              1:06.00    1:06.80   3   8   
  3 Clifford, Sierra           9 Hayward              1:08.00    1:09.14   3   6   
  4 Bauer, Ella                9 Ashland              1:10.00    1:11.87   2   4   
  5 George, Elena              9 Ashland              1:10.00    1:12.74   3   2   
  6 Lehman, Kiley             11 Barron               1:10.00    1:13.66   3   1   
  7 Wirth, Julia              10 Barron               1:14.08    1:14.16   2 
  8 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron               1:13.32    1:14.66   2 
  9 Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              1:12.00    1:15.33   2 
 10 Peterson, Eleanor         11 Northwestern         1:15.00    1:15.66   2 
 11 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward              1:09.00   x1:16.70   3 
 12 Pooler, Natalie            9 Northwestern         1:16.00    1:18.23   1 
 13 Hedin, Rebecca             9 Northwestern         1:16.00   x1:19.96   1 
 14 Mulhern-Allred, Syerah    11 South Shore/         1:20.00    1:28.35   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward                54.00      53.44   5  10   
  2 Miller, Maury             12 Ashland                55.00      54.60   5   8   
  3 Gouge, James              11 Hayward                54.00      54.92   5   6   
  4 Miller, Walker            12 Ashland                55.00      55.36   5   4   
  5 Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern           55.50      55.51   5   2   
  6 Graff, Ethan              12 Ashland                59.00      57.93   4   1   
  7 Bjork, Sean               12 Drummond             1:00.78      58.68   3 
  8 Lauterbach, Ryan          12 Spooner              1:00.00      58.96   4 
  9 Gort, Aidan               10 Northwestern           59.00      58.96   4 
 10 Smith, Andrew             11 Barron               1:02.00      59.22   3 
 11 Schierman, Hunter         12 South Shore/           58.00    1:01.20   4 
 12 Groat, Brandon             9 Hayward              1:00.00    1:01.73   4 
 13 Kimmes, Cameron           10 Northwestern         1:06.10    1:02.35   2 
 14 LaRue, Dawson             11 Spooner              1:02.00    1:02.45   3 
 15 Hoglund, Hale             10 South Shore/         1:01.00    1:03.17   3 
 16 Wilson, Nate              10 Hayward              1:01.00   x1:04.34   3 
 17 Martin, Cedric            11 Barron                 57.00    1:04.93   5 
 18 Levings, Tanner            9 Ashland              1:08.00   x1:05.43   2 
 19 Korpela, Moya             11 South Shore/         1:05.00    1:05.71   2 
 20 Dara, Tong                10 Barron               1:06.66    1:07.65   2 
 21 Ray, Gideon                9 Spooner              1:08.00    1:08.12   2 
 22 Childs, Connor             9 Spooner              1:10.00   x1:10.62   1 
 23 Grubisic, Tim              9 Ashland              1:05.00   x1:11.05   2 
 24 Tallman, Isaiah           09 Barron               1:20.00   x1:18.34   1 
 25 Graves, Dan                9 Ashland              1:10.00   x1:23.66   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward              2:42.00    2:42.92   10   
  2 Kappel, Kierra            11 Barron               2:40.00    2:56.69    8   
  3 George, Elena              9 Ashland              2:45.00    2:57.59    6   
  4 Bauer, Ella                9 Ashland              2:45.00    2:57.79    4   
  5 Kiss, Holly               10 Hayward              2:50.00    3:04.37    2   
  6 Pooler, Natalie            9 Northwestern         3:12.00    3:17.61    1   
  7 Keahna, Della             12 Hayward                         3:19.05  
  8 Stafford, Abby            11 Barron               3:10.00    3:29.70  
  9 Aubart, Jessica            9 Hayward              3:20.00   x3:34.10  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward              2:10.00    2:12.93   2  10   
  2 Smith, Tyrone             12 Barron               2:10.89    2:16.59   2   8   
  3 Meeker, Ryan              11 South Shore/         2:11.00    2:16.76   2   6   
  4 Massie, Tristan           11 Barron               2:08.52    2:21.25   2   4   
  5 Koehler, Steve            12 Ashland              2:26.00    2:21.33   2   2   
  6 George, Mack              12 Ashland              2:25.00    2:23.21   2   1   
  7 Hussein, Abdinoor         09 Barron               2:25.00    2:25.18   2 
  8 Davidson, Joey            11 Ashland              2:25.00    2:28.56   2 
  9 Hancock, Moses            10 Drummond             2:42.69    2:34.66   1 
 10 Yost, Jason                9 Hayward              2:45.00    2:37.86   1 
 11 McPherson, Tim            12 Ashland              2:27.00   x2:44.36   2 
 12 Ray, Dante                10 South Shore/         2:43.00    2:46.83   1 
 13 Levings, Tanner            9 Ashland              2:37.00   x2:48.70   2 
 14 VanCamp, Cody             10 Northwestern                    2:51.76   1 
 15 Sauld, Jake                9 South Shore/         2:30.00    2:54.61   2 
 16 Childs, Connor             9 Spooner                         2:54.84   1 
 17 Joseph, Drake              9 Northwestern                    2:55.80   1 
 18 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward              2:45.00    2:58.28   1 
 19 Remington, Nicholas       11 Northwestern         2:44.00    2:59.60   1 
 20 Tuttle, Joe               10 Drummond                        2:59.87   1 
 21 Tuttle, George            10 Drummond                        3:05.71   1 
 22 Olsen, Nathan             10 Northwestern         2:45.00   x3:33.26   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pieterek, Alex             9 Ashland                29.00      28.98   5  10   
  2 Hawksford, Leah           12 Hayward                30.00      30.39   4   8   
  3 Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward                           30.46   1   6   
  4 Zaloudek, Gracen           9 Spooner                30.80      30.48   4   4   
  5 Burns, Malaika             9 Spooner                31.60      30.85   3   2   
  6 Pero, Rebecca             10 Ashland                32.00      30.90   3   1   
  7 Brill, Ella                9 Northwestern           29.70      30.94   5 
  8 Lansin, Jaylin            11 Barron                 28.99      30.95   5 
  9 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward                29.00      30.95   5 
 10 Lehman, Kiley             11 Barron                 28.13      31.01   5 
 11 Barningham, Lexi           9 South Shore/           30.30      31.02   4 
 12 Johnson, Kiara            11 Barron                 30.73      31.17   4 
 13 Rutten, Ariel             10 Northwestern           31.00      31.31   4 
 14 Hebert, Kailyn            11 Ashland                32.80      31.39   3 
 15 Wirth, Julia              10 Barron                 31.72     x31.47   3 
 16 Ramsey, Skyler             9 Drummond                          31.47   1 
 17 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward                33.00     x31.60   2 
 18 Rosales, Bianca           12 South Shore/           31.72      32.45   3 
 19 Voeltz, Isabelle           9 Spooner                33.00      32.57   2 
 20 Knaack, Natalie            9 South Shore/           32.00      32.72   3 
 21 Johnson, Ayla             10 Ashland                34.00     x32.84   2 
 22 Feller, Carlie             9 Drummond                          34.07   2 
 23 Hughlett, Kasha           11 Northwestern           31.00      34.49   4 
 24 Hansen, Shiloh             9 Spooner                35.00     x35.08   2 
 25 Swanson, Hanna             9 Drummond                          35.78   1 
 26 Nestel, Alexis            11 Drummond                         x36.45   1 
 27 Mulhern-Allred, Syerah    11 South Shore/           35.00     x39.18   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner                24.20      24.46   5  10   
  2 Motiff, Charles           10 South Shore/           25.18      24.81   4   8   
  3 Davidson, Michael         12 Barron                 24.68      24.95   5   6   
  4 Christianson, Noah        10 Spooner                24.60      24.99   5   4   
  5 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern           24.90      25.16   5   2   
  6 Gouge, James              11 Hayward                25.00      25.19   5   1   
  7 King, Jaylen              10 Ashland                26.00      25.44   3 
  8 Bjork, Sean               12 Drummond               25.86      25.60   3 
  9 Tippett, Darren           10 Ashland                25.80      25.69   3 
 10 Swenson, Logan            10 Northwestern           26.30      26.01   2 
 11 Miller, Justin            11 Ashland                25.50      26.07   4 
 12 Jenson, Ethan             11 Northwestern           26.20      26.12   3 
 13 Joanis, Cody              12 Ashland                25.00     x26.20   5 
 14 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward                25.50      26.23   4 
 15 Kubik, Bradley            11 South Shore/           25.80      26.23   4 
 16 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward                26.20      26.41   3 
 17 Sunie, Cody               12 Ashland                26.50     x26.60   2 
 18 Coffland, Zach            11 Ashland                26.80     x26.69   2 
 19 Smith, Andrew             11 Barron                 25.70      26.76   4 
 20 Bauer, Austin             12 Spooner                25.70      27.07   4 
 21 Meister, Dan               9 Spooner                26.00     x27.81   3 
 22 Gibbs, Josh               09 Barron                 27.00      28.37   2 
 23 Karr, Dean                10 South Shore/           27.10      28.40   1 
 24 Arvidson, Porter          10 Drummond               28.75      28.45   1 
 25 Stillson, Jagar           10 Northwestern           27.00     x28.87   2 
 26 Linsmeyer, Connor         09 Barron                 27.97     x29.11   1 
 27 Stricker, Jared            9 Ashland                          x29.74   1 
 28 Espinosa, Leone           12 Hayward                28.00     x29.75   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Marcus          09 Barron              11:45.00   11:13.52   10   
  2 Cox, Alex                 12 Barron              11:25.00   11:43.70    8   
  3 Dara, Tong                10 Barron              12:25.04   13:10.27    6   
  4 Tallman, Isaiah           09 Barron              14:00.00  x15:59.63  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      4:34.00    4:38.05   10   
     1) Morgan, Emily 10                2) Stark, Anna 12                 
     3) Hawksford, Leah 12              4) Sokup, Ingrid 9                
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 4:35.00    4:38.51    8   
     1) Amundson, Journey 11            2) Johnson, Paige 10              
     3) Truchon, Makayla 9              4) Nelson, Abby 11                
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      4:45.00    4:52.05    6   
     1) Seeger, Isabelle 11             2) Hebert, Kailyn 11              
     3) George, Elena 9                 4) Bauer, Ella 9                  
  4 Northwestern  'B'                                 4:40.00   x5:21.15  
     1) Cismoski-Martens, Talia 11      2) Smykalski, Emma 12             
     3) Albright, Nia 11                4) Nelson, Emily 12               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      3:42.00    3:43.36   2  10   
     1) Gouge, James 11                 2) Johnson, Tanner 10             
     3) Roehl, Chase 11                 4) Snider, Ronny 12               
  2 Ashland  'A'                                      3:55.00    3:48.87   2   8   
     1) Miller, Maury 12                2) Miller, Walker 12              
     3) Graff, Ethan 12                 4) Ovaska, David 12               
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:50.62   2   6   
     1) Knaack, Michael 11              2) Kirkpatrick, Calen 12          
     3) Garland, Kevin 12               4) Davis, Tyler 12                
  4 Ashland  'B'                                                x4:02.75   1 
     1) Brown, Carter 9                 2) Jaeger, Luke 9                 
     3) Coffland, Zach 11               4) Livingston, Isaak 10           
  5 South Shore/Washburn  'A'                         4:05.00    4:04.87   1   4   
     1) Schierman, Hunter 12            2) Hoglund, Hale 10               
     3) Meeker, Ryan 11                 4) Collins, Dalton 12             
  6 Northwestern  'B'                                 3:54.00   x4:13.26   2 
     1) Burke, Brody 12                 2) Johnson, Kieran 10             
     3) Grohn, Zach 12                  4) Johnson, Gus 12                
  7 South Shore/Washburn  'B'                         4:29.00   x4:35.89   1 
     1) Korpela, Moya 11                2) Sauld, Jake 9                  
     3) Dougherty, Charlie 10           4) Shkembi, Damiano 12            
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Katie            12 Northwestern        39-00.00   38-10.00   10   
  2 Gullingsrud, Maren        12 Hayward             36-05.00   34-00.50    8   
  3 Hoegen, Sam               12 Northwestern        31-00.00   32-09.00    6   
  4 Rosenbush, Jackie         11 Spooner             28-06.00   31-06.00    3   
  4 Rosales, Bianca           12 South Shore/        31-02.00   31-06.00    3   
  6 Nuutinen, Bailey          11 Ashland             30-00.00   31-00.00    1   
  7 Pearson, Sarah            12 Northwestern        30-00.00   30-10.00  
  8 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward             32-00.00   30-06.00  
  9 Bambenek, Brynn            9 Spooner             27-00.00   29-00.00  
 10 Reiten, Aubree            11 Drummond            22-10.00   23-03.50  
 11 Olson, Grace              10 Spooner             21-00.00  J23-03.50  
 12 Chapman, Alexia           10 Hayward             23-00.00   22-07.00  
 13 Myers, Emily              12 Barron              21-10.00   22-06.50  
 14 Hebert, Kailyn            11 Ashland             23-00.00   22-04.50  
 15 TwoBulls, Theresa         10 Hayward                       x22-00.50  
 16 Flemming, Heaven          11 Drummond                       20-05.00  
 -- Breezee, Myranda          11 Northwestern        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Hughlett, Kasha           11 Northwestern        30-00.00         ND  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldofski, Will           11 Barron              45-10.00   43-01.50   10   
  2 Berggren, Morgan          12 Northwestern        40-00.00   41-10.50    8   
  3 Powless, Hunter           11 Ashland             36-00.00   39-01.00    6   
  4 Ovaska, David             12 Ashland             38-00.00   37-09.00    4   
  5 Ohman, Nate               11 Northwestern        41-00.00   37-03.00    2   
  6 Quagon, Stevan            12 Hayward             36-00.00   36-06.00    1   
  7 Olsen, Jordan             11 Northwestern        35-00.00   36-05.50  
  8 Kraft, Ervin              12 Barron              35-04.00   36-04.00  
  9 Maynes, Gabriel           10 Ashland             34-00.00   35-09.00  
 10 Rosales, Carlos           10 South Shore/        35-02.50   35-07.00  
 11 Thomas, Nathan            10 Hayward             35-07.00   34-05.50  
 12 Curphy, Kyle              11 Northwestern        35-00.00 xJ34-05.50  
 13 Bartlett, Justin          12 Barron                         34-02.50  
 14 Cook, Cole                 9 Spooner             36-00.00   34-01.50  
 15 Carley, Jared             11 Hayward             33-03.00   33-06.00  
 16 Tellefson, Andrew         11 Spooner             32-00.00   32-09.00  
 17 Desrosiers, Gunner        11 Drummond                       32-01.00  
 18 Swan, Gatlin              10 Spooner             31-00.00   31-08.50  
 19 Miller, Zach              12 Barron              32-09.00  x31-01.00  
 20 Hammerel, Peyton           9 Hayward             35-00.00  x30-10.50  
 21 Davis, Nicolas            11 Drummond                       30-07.00  
 22 Pero, Erik                12 Ashland             30-00.00  x30-05.00  
 23 Colalillo, Michael         9 Spooner             31-00.00  x30-00.00  
 24 Weiss, Justin             10 Ashland                       x29-08.00  
 25 Brinker, Austin            9 Northwestern        30-00.00  x29-04.00  
 26 Wiggins, Jace              9 Ashland                       x29-00.00  
 27 Tuttle, Drew               9 Drummond                       28-03.00  
 28 Granquist, Ryan           10 Northwestern        25-00.00  x26-00.00  
 -- Dickson, Kaleb            10 Northwestern        28-00.00         ND  
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kiara              9 Spooner              4-04.00    4-03.00   10   
  2 Stafford, Abby            11 Barron               4-06.00    4-00.00    6   
  2 Keller, Sami              10 Northwestern         4-03.00    4-00.00    6   
  2 Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward              4-03.00    4-00.00    6   
  5 Lahti, Tiiara             10 South Shore/         4-03.00   J4-00.00    2   
  6 Knaack, Natalie            9 South Shore/         4-00.00   J4-00.00    0.50
  6 Lansin, Jaylin            11 Barron               4-06.00   J4-00.00    0.50
 -- Knutson, Paige            09 Barron                               NH  
 -- Smith, Sarah               9 Spooner                              NH  
 -- Hecker, Liberty           10 Hayward              4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Skyler             12 Barron                          5-08.00   10   
  2 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward              5-06.00   J5-08.00    8   
  3 Zepczyk, Nick              9 Ashland              5-03.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron               5-08.00    5-04.00    4   
  5 Lettner, Garet            10 Barron               5-08.00   J5-04.00    2   
  6 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern         5-03.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  8 LaPort, Steven            12 Spooner              5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Gouge, James              11 Hayward              5-06.00    4-10.00  
  9 Mossuto, Ethan             9 Drummond                        4-10.00  
  9 Davidson, Joey            11 Ashland              5-03.00    4-10.00  
 10 Hancock, Moses            10 Drummond                       J4-10.00  
 -- Johnson, Gus              12 Northwestern         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Childs, Connor             9 Spooner                              NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern        10-09.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Nuutinen, Bailey          11 Ashland              9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Morgan, Emily             10 Hayward              8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Emily             12 Northwestern         9-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Peterson, Eleanor         11 Northwestern         7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  6 Zifko, Katie              10 Ashland              7-00.00   J7-00.00    1   
  7 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern         6-06.00   x6-00.00  
  8 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward              7-00.00   J6-00.00  
  9 Stark, Anna               12 Hayward              7-00.00   J6-00.00  
 -- Stafford, Abby            11 Barron               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Thompson, Shauna          12 Barron               6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Joseph          12 Northwestern        11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Jenson, Ethan             11 Northwestern        12-06.00  J11-00.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Ethan           12 Barron              10-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward              9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward              8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  6 Hoegen, Willem            10 Northwestern         9-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
  7 Cox, Alex                 12 Barron               7-06.00    7-00.00  
  7 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward              8-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Grubisic, Tim              9 Ashland                         7-00.00  
 10 Brown, Carter              9 Ashland                        J7-00.00  
 10 Massie, Tristan           11 Barron                         J7-00.00  
 -- Levings, Tanner            9 Ashland                              NH  
 -- Jaeger, Luke               9 Ashland                              NH  
 -- Swenson, Logan            10 Northwestern         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Fowler, Triston           11 Barron                               NH  
 -- Graves, Dan                9 Ashland                              NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seeger, Isabelle          11 Ashland             14-10.00   14-07.25   10   
  2 Pieterek, Alex             9 Ashland             14-07.00   14-06.00    8   
  3 Hammersburg, Hailie        9 Spooner                        14-05.75    6   
  4 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward             13-08.00   13-11.00    4   
  5 Lansin, Jaylin            11 Barron              13-05.00   13-06.25    2   
  6 Zifko, Katie              10 Ashland             14-09.00   13-06.00    1   
  7 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner                        13-05.75  
  8 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern                   13-03.25  
  9 Knaack, Natalie            9 South Shore/        12-00.00   12-07.75  
 10 Benesch, Kylie             9 Northwestern                  J12-07.75  
 11 Johnson, Ayla             10 Ashland             12-06.00  x12-06.25  
 12 Knutson, Paige            09 Barron                         12-05.25  
 13 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern        13-00.00   11-10.00  
 14 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward             13-00.00   11-06.00  
 15 Pooler, Natalie            9 Northwestern                  x11-03.00  
 16 Kangas, Saya              10 South Shore/        11-06.00   10-10.75  
 17 Arf, Lily                 11 Spooner                         9-10.00  
 18 Uitto, Jaida               9 Ashland             12-00.00   x9-04.75  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             21-00.00   20-00.00   10   
  2 Miller, Justin            11 Ashland             19-04.00   19-09.00    8   
  3 Bjork, Sean               12 Drummond            18-10.75   19-08.00    6   
  4 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward             19-05.00   18-11.25    4   
  5 Motiff, Charles           10 South Shore/        17-10.00   18-08.25    2   
  6 Wilcox, Tristin           12 South Shore/        18-11.00   18-03.00    1   
  7 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron              16-05.00   17-11.00  
  8 Dougherty, Charlie        10 South Shore/        16-03.00   17-07.50  
  9 King, Jaylen              10 Ashland                        17-04.50  
 10 Achucarro, Yuri           11 Northwestern        18-11.00   17-02.50  
 11 Smith, Andrew             11 Barron              16-06.75   16-11.75  
 12 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward             17-09.00   16-11.25  
 13 Davis, Tyler              12 Northwestern        16-00.00   16-09.25  
 13 Kubik, Bradley            11 South Shore/        16-06.50  x16-09.25  
 15 Coffland, Zach            11 Ashland             16-08.00   16-07.00  
 16 Tippett, Darren           10 Ashland                       x15-08.25  
 17 Kimmes, Cameron           10 Northwestern        16-00.00   15-06.75  
 18 Mossuto, Ethan             9 Drummond            14-04.50   15-00.00  
 19 Sunie, Cody               12 Ashland                       x14-05.50  
 20 Paulus, Blake             10 Northwestern                  x13-10.25  
 -- Jaeger, Luke               9 Ashland             16-08.00         ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nuutinen, Bailey          11 Ashland             30-00.00   30-02.50   10   
  2 Knutson, Paige            09 Barron              25-05.00   27-05.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Maya             9 Ashland             26-00.00   26-11.00    6   
  4 Ramsey, Skyler             9 Drummond                       26-10.00    4   
  5 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron              27-10.00   26-06.00    2   
  6 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward             28-00.00   26-04.00    1   
  7 Pero, Rebecca             10 Ashland                        25-10.00  
  8 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward             24-00.00   25-02.00  
 -- Arf, Lily                 11 Spooner                              ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             41-00.00   41-05.00   10   
  2 Wilcox, Tristin           12 South Shore/        40-03.00   39-11.00    8   
  3 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner             38-05.00   39-07.50    6   
  4 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward             39-00.00   39-06.50    4   
  5 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron              37-02.50   37-07.50    2   
  6 Zepczyk, Nick              9 Ashland             34-06.00   36-06.00    1   
  7 Thompson, Ethan           12 Barron              36-10.50   36-01.00  
  8 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward             35-00.00   36-00.25  
  9 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern        33-02.00   34-08.00  
 10 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern                   33-09.00  
 11 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern        32-00.00   32-09.00  
 12 Pero, Erik                12 Ashland             30-00.00   30-03.50  
 -- Graff, Ethan              12 Ashland             35-00.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hayward                    119        2) Ashland                   107   
    3) Northwestern                89        4) Barron                     46.50
    5) Spooner                     43        6) South Shore/Washburn        7.50
    7) Drummond                     6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Barron                     102        2) Ashland                    90   
    3) Hayward                     84        4) Northwestern               78   
    5) South Shore/Washburn        49        6) Spooner                    43   
    7) Drummond                     8