Licensed to White River Sports - itiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2018 09:50 PM
                       Hayward Indoor Relays - 4/23/2018                       
                              Hayward High School                              
                             Oredocker Fieldhouse                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                11:00.00   11:29.58   10   
     1) Albright, Nia 11                2) Cismoski-Martens, Talia 11     
     3) Johnson, Paige 10               4) Smykalski, Emma 12             
  2 Hayward  'A'                                     11:15.00   12:32.54    8   
     1) Vobornik, Allyson 10            2) Kiss, Holly 10                 
     3) Aubart, Jessica 9               4) Butler, Shaylene 9             
  3 Barron  'A'                                      11:55.00   13:09.60    6   
     1) Lansin, Jaylin 11               2) Stafford, Abby 11              
     3) Lehman, Kiley 11                4) Kappel, Kierra 11              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                       9:00.00    8:49.78   10   
     1) Smith, Tyrone 12                2) Dwyer, Skyler 12               
     3) Thompson, Ethan 12              4) Massie, Tristan 11             
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                 9:01.00    8:50.36    8   
     1) Pooler, Zach 11                 2) Davis, Tyler 12                
     3) Garland, Kevin 12               4) Pooler, Donny 12               
  3 Bessemer  'A'                                                8:53.71    6   
     1) Mazurek, Adam 10                2) Byers, Devon 11                
     3) Aili, Uriah 11                  4) Tomes, Brayden 12              
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   9:39.00    9:31.83    5   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Broker, Raven 10               
     3) Hullander, Zach 11              4) Richie, Johnny 12              
  5 Ironwood  'A'                                    10:05.00   10:02.81    4   
     1) Taivalmaa, Dylan 12             2) Stengard, Sawyer 10            
     3) Peterson, Noah 11               4) Recla, Mason 10                
  6 Hayward  'A'                                     10:45.00   10:31.95    3   
     1) Okamoto, Max 11                 2) Teran, Danny 10                
     3) Yost, Jason 9                   4) Butler, Larry 11               
 
Event 3  Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barron  'A'                                         21.50      22.62   2  10   
     1) Thompson, Shauna 12             2) Amundson, Kylie 12             
     3) Zurn, Hailey 11                 4)                                
  2 Spooner  'A'                                                   22.68   2   8   
     1) Richards, Ariana 10             2) Brown, Victoria 10             
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                                23.01   2   6   
     1) Donatell, Autumn 10             2) Gunderson, Danielle 9          
  4 Hayward  'A'                                                   23.02   1   5   
     1) Zweig, Sydney 12                2) Morgan, Emily 10               
  5 Bessemer  'A'                                                  24.06   1   4   
     1) Kitto, Kelsey 12                2) Marchello, Hailey 11           
  6 Northwestern  'A'                                              24.58   1   3   
     1) Benesch, Kylie 9                2) Hedin, Rebecca 9               
  7 Frederic/Luck  'A'                                             26.39   2   2   
     1) Mattson, Lindsay 12             2) Thaemert, Casey 11             
 
Event 4  Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spooner  'A'                                                   19.87   2  10   
     1) Lake, Mykal 12                  2) Sturtze, Phabien 11            
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                              20.36   1   8   
     1) Kirkpatrick, Calen 12           2) Wiita, Isaiah 10               
  3 Bessemer  'A'                                                  20.91   1   6   
     1) Jett, Jamie 10                  2) Secord, Colton 10              
  4 Frederic/Luck  'A'                                             21.18   2   5   
     1) Peterson, Zach 12               2) Dominguez, Robert 9            
  5 Barron  'A'                                         17.50      23.93   2   4   
     1) Lettner, Garet 10               2) Hanson, Cole 09                
 -- Cumberland  'A'                                                  DNF   1 
     1) Basewich, Dallas 11             2) Woodley, Aaron 10              
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                            2:04.58   1  10   
     1) Amundson, Journey 11            2) Brill, Ella 9                  
     3) Nelson, Abby 11                 4) Truchon, Makayla 9             
  2 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:40.00    2:07.87   2   8   
     1) Donatell, Autumn 10             2) Pease, Madison 11              
     3) Simneon, Lexi 9                 4) Stokes, Emma 9                 
  3 Barron  'A'                                       2:08.00    2:08.11   2   6   
     1) Mikunda, Ahna 12                2) Johnson, Kiara 11              
     3) Amundson, Kylie 12              4) Lehman, Kiley 11               
  4 Hayward  'A'                                                 2:10.83   1   5   
     1) Johnson, Gracie 12              2) Zweig, Sydney 12               
     3) Hawksford, Leah 12              4) Stark, Anna 12                 
  5 Frederic/Luck  'A'                                           2:12.93   2   4   
     1) Neely, Teresa 10                2) Christensen, Katie 11          
     3) Mattson, Katie 11               4) Schweitzer, Elizabeth 12       
  6 Spooner  'A'                                                 2:16.94   2   3   
     1) Cronk, Kalyn 11                 2) Zaloudek, Gracen 9             
     3) Richards, Ariana 10             4) Arf, Lily 11                   
  7 Ironwood  'A'                                                2:19.54   1   2   
     1) Beckman, Jessica 12             2) Hagstrom, Lexi 12              
     3) Witley, Staysha 9               4) Rhenlund, Hayley 9             
  8 Bessemer  'A'                                                2:23.64   1   1   
     1) Kitto, Kelsey 12                2) Peterson, Megan 12             
     3) Marchello, Hailey 11            4) Hegbloom, Jessica 11           
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                                 1:43.29   2  10   
     1) Gouge, James 11                 2) Roehl, Chase 11                
     3) Dobbs, Riley 11                 4) Snider, Ronny 12               
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                            1:43.54   1   8   
     1) Knaack, Michael 11              2) Plasch, Keegan 11              
     3) Ruffi, Reagan 11                4) Ruhman, Greg 11                
  3 Spooner  'A'                                      1:47.00    1:48.63   2   6   
     1) Meister, Jack 9                 2) Bauer, Austin 12               
     3) Christianson, Noah 10           4) Lauterbach, Ryan 12            
  4 Barron  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:49.25   1   5   
     1) LaLiberty, Carter 09            2) Davidson, Michael 12           
     3) Martin, Cedric 11               4) Smith, Andrew 11               
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:48.80    1:49.53   2   4   
     1) DeBruzzi, Caleb 10              2) Pasko, Konur 12                
     3) Ricci, James 12                 4) Thompson, Alex 12              
  6 Bessemer  'A'                                                1:50.89   1   3   
     1) Hatfield, Michael 12            2) Janczak, Jared 12              
     3) Mazzon, Cade 11                 4) Aspinwall, Andy 11             
  7 Ironwood  'A'                                                1:53.75   1   2   
     1) Craig, Liam 12                  2) Hale, Josh 12                  
     3) Averitt, Ian 12                 4) Schwartz, Cody 11              
  8 Frederic/Luck  'A'                                           2:01.98   2   1   
     1) VanMeter, Tanner 12             2) Moos, Andrew 11                
     3) Brule, Dennis 11                4) Brande, Robensons 9            
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                            1:57.82   1  10   
     1) Amundson, Journey 11            2) Brill, Ella 9                  
     3) Nelson, Abby 11                 4) Truchon, Makayla 9             
  2 Barron  'A'                                       2:01.00    2:00.80   2   8   
     1) Mikunda, Ahna 12                2) Johnson, Kiara 11              
     3) Zurn, Hailey 11                 4) Lansin, Jaylin 11              
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:04.00    2:00.90   2   6   
     1) Donatell, Autumn 10             2) Simneon, Lexi 9                
     3) Stokes, Emma 9                  4) West, Isabella 11              
  4 Hayward  'A'                                      2:00.00    2:01.86   2   5   
  5 Spooner  'A'                                                 2:02.26   1   4   
     1) Burns, Malaika 9                2) Zaloudek, Gracen 9             
     3) Hammersburg, Hailie 9           4) Bauer, Brittney 12             
  6 Frederic/Luck  'A'                                2:00.00    2:03.50   2   3   
     1) Mattson, Lindsay 12             2) Mattson, Katie 11              
     3) Thaemert, Casey 11              4) Christensen, Katie 11          
  7 Bessemer  'A'                                     2:03.52    2:05.05   2   2   
     1) Janczak, Hannah 10              2) Lynch, Caitlin 12              
     3) Manchester, Taylor 12           4) Triggiano, Vai 10              
  8 Ironwood  'A'                                     2:07.00    2:05.65   1   1   
     1) Miskovich, Kaylee 12            2) Witley, Staysha 9              
     3) Bratu, Sam 12                   4) Mylly, Caitlin 10              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      1:38.00    1:38.47   2  10   
     1) Gouge, James 11                 2) Dobbs, Riley 11                
     3) Roehl, Chase 11                 4) Snider, Ronny 12               
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                            1:39.50   1   8   
     1) Jenson, Ethan 11                2) Kirkpatrick, Calen 12          
     3) Knaack, Michael 11              4) Plasch, Keegan 11              
  3 Bessemer  'A'                                     1:44.41    1:43.04   2   6   
     1) Aspinwall, Andy 11              2) Hatfield, Michael 12           
     3) Janczak, Jared 12               4) Tomes, Brayden 12              
  4 Spooner  'A'                                      1:45.00    1:43.14   2   5   
     1) Bray, Ben 12                    2) Christianson, Noah 10          
     3) Meister, Jack 9                 4) Bassett, Jackson 9             
  5 Frederic/Luck  'A'                                1:45.00    1:45.21   1   4   
     1) VanMeter, Tanner 12             2) Menke, Adam 11                 
     3) Moos, Andrew 11                 4) Brule, Dennis 11               
  6 Ironwood  'A'                                     1:45.00    1:45.30   2   3   
     1) Schwartz, Cody 11               2) Averitt, Ian 12                
     3) Hale, Josh 12                   4) Craig, Liam 12                 
  7 Cumberland  'A'                                   1:46.00    1:45.36   1   2   
     1) Broker, Vinny 10                2) DeBruzzi, Caleb 10             
     3) Pasko, Konur 12                 4) Thompson, Alex 12              
  8 Barron  'A'                                       1:45.00    1:46.16   2   1   
     1) LaLiberty, Carter 09            2) Smith, Andrew 11               
     3) Martin, Cedric 11               4) Davidson, Michael 12           
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Fresh-Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                                 2:06.58   10   
     1) Clifford, Sierra 9              2) Vobornik, Allyson 10           
     3) Butler, Shaylene 9              4) Morgan, Emily 10               
  2 Bessemer  'A'                                                2:10.33    8   
     1) Taskila, Marissa 10             2) Aili, Naomi 9                  
     3) Janczak, Hannah 10              4) Triggiano, Vai 10              
  3 Spooner  'A'                                                 2:14.13    6   
     1) Smith, Sarah 9                  2) Martin, Kiara 9                
     3) Hansen, Shiloh 9                4) Voeltz, Isabelle 9             
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                            2:23.51    5   
     1) Nelson, Hannah 9                2) Benesch, Kylie 9               
     3) Connor, Bailey 10               4) Dreiling, Ella 9               
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:20.00    2:24.45    4   
     1) Gonzalez, Kaitlyn 9             2) Gunderson, Danielle 9          
     3) West, Isabella 11               4) Delgado, Ingrid 9              
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Fresh-Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bessemer  'A'                                                1:51.61   1  10   
     1) Trudgeon, Nick 10               2) Solberg, Peyton 9              
     3) Jett, Jamie 10                  4) Rowe, Tad 10                   
  2 Hayward  'A'                                                 1:53.59   2   8   
     1) Wilson, Nate 10                 2) Groat, Brandon 9               
     3) Sorenson, Nathan 10             4) Johnson, Tanner 10             
  3 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:05.00    1:54.82   2   6   
     1) Johnson, Tanner 9               2) White, Hunter 10               
     3) Brannan, Issac 11               4) Johnson, David 10              
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                            1:55.57   2   5   
     1) Gort, Aidan 10                  2) Graden, Titus 9                
     3) Paulus, Blake 10                4) Stillson, Jagar 10             
  5 Frederic/Luck  'A'                                           2:02.43   1   4   
     1) Dohm, Braeden 9                 2) Kuechenmester, Lucas 9         
     3) Dominguez, Robert 9             4) Carron, Dom 10                 
  6 Barron  'A'                                       1:58.00    2:02.82   2   3   
     1) Lopez, Lucas 09                 2) Gibbs, Josh 09                 
     3) Linsmeyer, Connor 09            4) Dara, Tong 10                  
  7 Spooner  'A'                                                 2:04.89   1   2   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Fresh-Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      2:01.00    1:59.93   10   
     1) Clifford, Sierra 9              2) Butler, Shaylene 9             
     3) Malnourie, Eliana 9             4) Sokup, Ingrid 9                
  2 Bessemer  'A'                                                2:07.74    8   
     1) Aili, Naomi 9                   2) Janczak, Hannah 10             
     3) Taskila, Marissa 10             4) Triggiano, Vai 10              
  3 Spooner  'A'                                                 2:12.64    6   
     1) Burns, Malaika 9                2) Hansen, Shiloh 9               
     3) Smith, Sarah 9                  4) Voeltz, Isabelle 9             
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                            2:17.15    5   
     1) Connor, Bailey 10               2) Edwards, Audrey 11             
     3) Hedin, Rebecca 9                4) Simms, Makayla 10              
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                              2:18.95    4   
     1) Muench, Megan 9                 2) Pasko, Val 9                   
     3) Pruett, Lauren 12               4) Delgado, Ingrid 9              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Fresh-Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      1:48.00    1:44.65   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Tanner 10              2) Hecker, Boone 9                
     3) Wilson, Nate 10                 4) Sorenson, Nathan 10            
  2 Bessemer  'A'                                                1:47.34   1   8   
     1) Trudgeon, Nick 10               2) Mazurek, Adam 10               
     3) Solberg, Peyton 9               4) Rowe, Tad 10                   
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                            1:48.00   1   6   
     1) Kovaleski, James (William) 10   2) Peterson, Zach 9               
     3) Kimmes, Cameron 10              4) Swenson, Logan 10              
  4 Cumberland  'A'                                   2:00.00    1:53.46   1   5   
     1) Anderson, Timmy 12              2) Gunderson, Aaron 11            
     3) Woodley, Aaron 10               4) Brannan, Issac 11              
  5 Barron  'A'                                       2:00.00    1:54.75   2   4   
     1) Gibbs, Josh 09                  2) Hanson, Cole 09                
     3) Linsmeyer, Connor 09            4) Lopez, Lucas 09                
  6 Frederic/Luck  'A'                                1:55.00    1:55.80   2   3   
     1) VanMeter, Dawson 9              2) Brande, Robensons 9            
     3) Carron, Dom 10                  4) Dominguez, Robert 9            
  7 Spooner  'A'                                                 1:56.59   2   2   
     1) Meister, Dan 9                  2) Murden, Jake 9                 
     3) Colalillo, Michael 9            4) Ray, Gideon 9                  
 
Event 15  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                                14:29.16   10   
     1) Zweig, Sydney 12                2) Sokup, Ingrid 9                
     3) Malnourie, Eliana 9             4) Hawksford, Leah 12             
  2 Northwestern  'A'                                           15:17.55    8   
     1) Cismoski-Martens, Talia 11      2) Klomhaus, Holly 10             
     3) Nelson, Emily 12                4) Smykalski, Emma 12             
  3 Barron  'A'                                      14:50.00   16:01.61    6   
     1) Wirth, Julia 10                 2) Lansin, Jaylin 11              
     3) Zurn, Hailey 11                 4) Kappel, Kierra 11              
  4 Bessemer  'A'                                               17:04.52    5   
     1) Jokela, Jacie 11                2) Hegbloom, Jessica 11           
     3) Nyquist, Kate 11                4) Aili, Naomi 9                  
  5 Frederic/Luck  'A'                                          17:57.00    4   
     1) Schweitzer, Elizabeth 12        2) Neely, Teresa 10               
     3) King, Rose 10                   4) Johnson, Cloey 11              
  6 Cumberland  'A'                                  15:30.00   19:20.23    3   
     1) Pasko, Val 9                    2) Quintana, Araceli 12           
     3) Simneon, Lexi 9                 4) Stager, Casi 12                
 
Event 16  Boys Distance Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bessemer  'A'                                               11:40.79   1  10   
     1) Aili, Isaiah 12                 2) Aili, Uriah 11                 
     3) Mazzon, Cade 11                 4) Rowe, Tim 12                   
  2 Ironwood  'A'                                               11:58.82   2   8   
     1) Hughes, Ian 11                  2) Joki, Jacob 11                 
     3) Collins, David 10               4) Niemi, Nick 11                 
  3 Barron  'A'                                      12:30.00   12:24.46   2   6   
     1) Cox, Alex 12                    2) Hussein, Abdinoor 09           
     3) Nichols, Michael 10             4) Peterson, Marcus 09            
  4 Northwestern  'A'                                           12:32.77   1   5   
     1) Johnson, Kieran 10              2) Burke, Brody 12                
     3) Grohn, Zach 12                  4) Johnson, Gus 12                
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                  12:40.00   12:48.23   2   4   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Craine, Mason 12               
     3) Hullander, Zach 11              4) Richie, Johnny 12              
  6 Hayward  'A'                                                13:36.09   2   3   
     1) Groat, Brandon 9                2) Butler, Larry 11               
     3) Teran, Danny 10                 4) Taylor, Quintin 9              
  7 Frederic/Luck  'A'                                          13:47.63   2   2   
     1) Hochstetler, Zach 11            2) Engen, Cade 10                 
     3) Todd, Issac 11                  4) Hill, Chris 9                  
  8 Spooner  'A'                                                14:23.74   1   1   
     1) LaRue, Dawson 11                2) Childs, Connor 9               
     3) LaPort, Steven 12               4) Nelson, Tristan 11             
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwestern  'A'                                            4:31.19   10   
     1) Amundson, Journey 11            2) Brill, Ella 9                  
     3) Johnson, Paige 10               4) Nelson, Abby 11                
  2 Hayward  'A'                                      4:33.00    4:34.21    8   
     1) Morgan, Emily 10                2) Clifford, Sierra 9             
     3) Malnourie, Eliana 9             4) Sokup, Ingrid 9                
  3 Barron  'A'                                       4:55.00    5:09.54    6   
     1) Kappel, Kierra 11               2) Knutson, Paige 09              
     3) Johnson, Kiara 11               4) Thompson, Shauna 12            
  4 Bessemer  'A'                                     5:41.70    5:22.68    5   
     1) Nyquist, Kate 11                2) Jokela, Jacie 11               
     3) Hegbloom, Jessica 11            4) Lynch, Caitlin 12              
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   5:30.00    5:48.21    4   
     1) Gunderson, Danielle 9           2) Pasko, Val 9                   
     3) Quintana, Araceli 12            4) Stager, Casi 12                
 -- Ironwood  'A'                                                    DNF  
     1) Miskovich, Kaylee 12            2) Bratu, Sam 12                  
     3) Lorendo, Adriana 9              4) Mylly, Caitlin 10              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayward  'A'                                      3:39.00    3:39.27   2  10   
     1) Gouge, James 11                 2) Johnson, Tanner 10             
     3) Roehl, Chase 11                 4) Snider, Ronny 12               
  2 Bessemer  'A'                                     3:49.07    3:41.36   2   8   
     1) Rowe, Tim 12                    2) Aili, Isaiah 12                
     3) Mazzon, Cade 11                 4) Tomes, Brayden 12              
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                            3:52.66   1   6   
     1) Burke, Brody 12                 2) Garland, Kevin 12              
     3) Kirkpatrick, Calen 12           4) Knaack, Michael 11             
  4 Ironwood  'A'                                     3:54.00    3:55.75   2   5   
     1) Hughes, Ian 11                  2) Hudacek, Kevin 11              
     3) Bissell, Karl 10                4) Niemi, Nick 11                 
  5 Cumberland  'A'                                   3:57.00    4:02.71   2   4   
     1) Brenna, Max 11                  2) Ricci, James 12                
     3) Richie, Johnny 12               4) Woodley, Aaron 10              
  6 Spooner  'A'                                      3:56.00    4:07.75   2   3   
     1) Lauterbach, Ryan 12             2) LaRue, Dawson 11               
     3) Lake, Mykal 12                  4) Bray, Ben 12                   
  7 Frederic/Luck  'A'                                4:15.00    4:25.23   1   2   
     1) Hochstetler, Zach 11            2) Todd, Issac 11                 
     3) Hill, Chris 9                   4) Peterson, Zach 12              
  8 Barron  'A'                                       4:35.00    4:32.93   1   1   
     1) Dara, Tong 10                   2) Tallman, Isaiah 09             
     3) Lopez, Lucas 09                 4) Lettner, Garet 10              
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Katie            12 Northwestern                   38-02.25    3.33
  2 Gullingsrud, Maren        12 Hayward             36-00.00   35-10.25    2.66
  3 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland                     32-02.75    2   
  4 Hughlett, Kasha           11 Northwestern        30-00.00   31-02.25    3.33
  5 Gajewski, Emily           10 Hayward             32-00.00   31-02.00    2.66
  6 Hoegen, Sam               12 Northwestern        31-00.00   31-01.50    3.33
  7 Rosenbush, Jackie         11 Spooner             31-10.00   30-10.25    1.66
  8 Pearson, Sarah            12 Northwestern        31-00.00  x28-10.75  
  9 Pease, Madison            11 Cumberland                     28-02.75    2   
 10 Bambenek, Brynn            9 Spooner             26-09.00   27-09.00    1.66
 11 Rand, Katy                10 Bessemer                       27-07.25    1.33
 12 Pruett, Lauren            12 Cumberland                     25-10.00    2   
 13 Paulson, Kelsey           12 Frederic/Luc        26-00.00   24-05.00    1   
 14 Clemens, Savannah          9 Ironwood                       24-00.00    0.66
 15 Chapman, Alexia           10 Hayward             22-00.00   23-03.25    2.66
 16 Breezee, Myranda          11 Northwestern                  x23-01.75  
 17 Servia, Liz               12 Bessemer                      J23-01.75    1.33
 18 Myers, Emily              12 Barron              22-06.50   23-00.75    1   
 19 Olson, Grace              10 Spooner             22-00.00   21-11.75    1.66
 20 Johnson, Kiara            11 Barron              18-09.75   21-09.50    1   
 21 Nefstead, Belle           11 Ironwood                       21-08.75    0.66
 22 Amundson, Kylie           12 Barron                         21-03.75    1   
 23 Chatterson, Caitlyn       11 Bessemer                       20-08.75    1.33
 24 Anderson, Melissa         10 Ironwood                       13-08.00    0.66
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldofski, Will           11 Barron              45-10.00   44-07.00    1.33
  2 Tinman, Andrew            10 Frederic/Luc        36-00.00   43-04.50    1.66
  3 Capuzzi, Damien           12 Cumberland                     42-03.00    2   
  4 Busch, Tyler              11 Bessemer                       41-03.00    2.66
  5 Ohman, Nate               11 Northwestern        41-00.00   40-09.50    3.33
  6 Berggren, Morgan          12 Northwestern        42-09.00   39-10.00    3.33
  7 Carron, Dom               10 Frederic/Luc                   38-03.00    1.66
  8 Broemer, Collin           11 Bessemer                       37-01.00    2.66
  9 Quagon, Stevan            12 Hayward             36-06.00  J37-01.00    1   
 10 Curphy, Kyle              11 Northwestern                   36-09.50    3.33
 11 Westeen, Justin           12 Bessemer                       36-09.00    2.66
 12 Thomas, Nathan            10 Hayward             35-08.00   36-06.00    1   
 13 Perrine, Ian               9 Spooner             35-07.00   36-02.00    0.66
 14 Lee, Hunter               12 Cumberland                     36-00.00    2   
 15 Paffle, Brady             11 Cumberland                     34-06.50    2   
 16 Peterson, Noah            11 Ironwood                       34-05.50    0.33
 17 Kraft, Ervin              12 Barron              36-04.00   34-04.00    1.33
 18 Sorenson, Nathan          10 Hayward             32-08.00   33-07.00    1   
 19 Cook, Cole                 9 Spooner             34-00.00   33-05.50    0.66
 20 Swan, Gatlin              10 Spooner             33-10.00   33-05.00    0.66
 21 Colalillo, Michael         9 Spooner             31-10.00  x33-01.50  
 22 Olsen, Jordan             11 Northwestern        36-00.00  x32-05.00  
 23 Lundin, Tommy             10 Ironwood                       32-02.00    0.33
 24 Tellefson, Andrew         11 Spooner             30-05.00  x32-00.50  
 25 Denkman, Nate             12 Frederic/Luc        32-00.00   30-11.00    1.66
 26 Nielsen, Brandon          11 Ironwood                       30-07.00    0.33
 27 Miller, Zach              12 Barron              32-09.00   30-01.00    1.33
 28 Dickson, Kaleb            10 Northwestern                  x26-11.00  
 29 Berggren, Nicholas        11 Northwestern                  x26-04.00  
 30 Granquist, Ryan           10 Northwestern                  x25-09.00  
 -- Carley, Jared             11 Hayward             33-06.00         ND  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattson, Katie            11 Frederic/Luc         5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
  2 Martin, Kiara              9 Spooner              4-06.00    5-00.00    3   
  3 Amundson, Journey         11 Northwestern         4-04.00    4-06.00    2.50
  4 Muench, Megan              9 Cumberland                      4-03.00    3.33
  5 Simneon, Lexi              9 Cumberland                     J4-03.00    3.33
  6 Keller, Sami              10 Northwestern         4-03.00    4-00.00    2.50
  6 Mattson, Lindsay          12 Frederic/Luc         4-06.00    4-00.00    4   
  6 Stafford, Abby            11 Barron               4-06.00    4-00.00    2   
  6 Lansin, Jaylin            11 Barron               4-06.00    4-00.00    2   
 10 West, Isabella            11 Cumberland                     J4-00.00    3.33
 11 Voeltz, Isabelle           9 Spooner              4-00.00   J4-00.00    3   
 -- Hansen, Shiloh             9 Spooner                              NH  
 -- Smith, Sarah               9 Spooner              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Butler, Shaylene           9 Hayward              4-03.00         NH  
 -- Lorendo, Adriana           9 Ironwood                             NH  
 -- Thaemert, Casey           11 Frederic/Luc         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Livingston, Marie          9 Northwestern                         NH  
 -- Knutson, Paige            09 Barron               4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Skyler             12 Barron               5-08.00    5-11.00    3.33
  2 Hudacek, Kevin            11 Ironwood                        5-09.00    2.66
  3 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron               5-08.00    5-06.00    3.33
  4 Lettner, Garet            10 Barron               5-08.00   J5-06.00    3.33
  5 Butler, Larry             11 Hayward              5-08.00    5-03.00    2.50
  5 Bentley, Ian              12 Ironwood                        5-03.00    2.66
  5 Gouge, James              11 Hayward              5-06.00    5-03.00    2.50
  5 Hollenbeck, Kiah          11 Bessemer                        5-03.00    2   
  9 Trudgeon, Nick            10 Bessemer                       J5-03.00    2   
 10 Jett, Jamie               10 Bessemer                       J5-03.00    2   
 11 Ozello, Zane              12 Ironwood                        5-00.00    2.66
 11 LaPort, Steven            12 Spooner              5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
 13 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland                     J5-00.00    2   
 13 Broker, Raven             10 Cumberland                     J5-00.00    2   
 -- Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern         5-03.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Gus              12 Northwestern                         NH  
 -- Childs, Connor             9 Spooner              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Moos, Andrew              11 Frederic/Luc         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Basewich, Dallas          11 Cumberland                           NH  
 -- Dominguez, Robert          9 Frederic/Luc         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Carron, Dom               10 Frederic/Luc         4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Abby              11 Northwestern        10-09.00   11-01.00    3.33
  2 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern         8-00.00    9-00.00    3.33
  3 Morgan, Emily             10 Hayward              8-06.00   J9-00.00    2.66
  4 Nelson, Emily             12 Northwestern         8-06.00    8-00.00    3.33
  5 Johnson, Gracie           12 Hayward                         7-06.00    2.66
  6 Stark, Anna               12 Hayward              6-00.00   J7-06.00    2.66
  7 Dewitt, Jamie             12 Ironwood                        6-06.00    6   
 -- Neely, Teresa             10 Frederic/Luc                         NH  
 -- Stafford, Abby            11 Barron               6-00.00         NH  
 -- King, Rose                10 Frederic/Luc                         NH  
 -- Thompson, Shauna          12 Barron               6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baross, Zach              10 Bessemer                       12-00.00    3.33
  2 Jenson, Ethan             11 Northwestern        12-06.00   11-06.00    2.66
  3 Thompson, Ethan           12 Barron              10-06.00  J11-06.00    2   
  4 Peterson, Joseph          12 Northwestern        12-06.00   11-00.00    2.66
  5 Aili, Uriah               11 Bessemer                      J11-00.00    3.33
  6 Braucher, Rico            12 Ironwood                      J11-00.00    1.50
  7 Hollenbeck, Kiah          11 Bessemer                       10-00.00    3.33
  8 Dohm, Braeden              9 Frederic/Luc         9-00.00  J10-00.00    1.66
  9 Johnson, Tanner           10 Hayward              9-00.00    8-06.00    1.33
 10 Hoegen, Willem            10 Northwestern         9-00.00   J8-06.00    2.66
 11 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward              8-06.00   J8-06.00    1.33
 12 Engen, Cade               10 Frederic/Luc        10-00.00    8-00.00    1.66
 12 Beckman, Seth             10 Hayward              8-00.00    8-00.00    1.33
 14 Bartlett, Justin          12 Barron               8-00.00   J8-00.00    2   
 15 Kuechenmester, Lucas       9 Frederic/Luc         8-00.00   J8-00.00    1.66
 16 Cox, Alex                 12 Barron               7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
 16 Peterson, Noah            11 Ironwood                        7-00.00    1.50
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Kiley             11 Barron                         15-04.00    3.33
  2 Mattson, Katie            11 Frederic/Luc        15-11.00   15-00.00    1.66
  3 Mikunda, Ahna             12 Barron              15-03.00   14-09.00    3.33
  4 Hammersburg, Hailie        9 Spooner             14-06.00  J14-09.00    2.66
  5 Christensen, Katie        11 Frederic/Luc        15-00.00   13-09.00    1.66
  6 Malnourie, Eliana          9 Hayward             13-07.00   13-08.00    2   
  7 Bauer, Brittney           12 Spooner             13-05.00  J13-08.00    2.66
  8 Zaloudek, Gracen           9 Spooner             14-08.00   13-07.00    2.66
  9 Vobornik, Allyson         10 Hayward             12-00.00  J13-07.00    2   
 10 Donatell, Autumn          10 Cumberland                     13-05.00    1.33
 11 Pasko, Val                 9 Cumberland                     13-02.00    1.33
 12 Nelson, Hannah             9 Northwestern                   13-00.00    1   
 13 Zweig, Sydney             12 Hayward             12-00.00   12-11.00    2   
 14 Kappel, Kierra            11 Barron                         12-10.00    3.33
 15 Stokes, Emma               9 Cumberland                     12-07.00    1.33
 16 Mylly, Caitlin            10 Ironwood                       12-04.00    0.50
 17 Smykalski, Emma           12 Northwestern                   12-02.00    1   
 18 Dewitt, Jamie             12 Ironwood                       11-07.00    0.50
 19 Johnson, Cloey            11 Frederic/Luc                   11-03.00    1.66
 20 Pooler, Natalie            9 Northwestern                  J11-03.00    1   
 21 Manchester, Taylor        12 Bessemer                       10-07.00    0.66
 22 Nyquist, Kate             11 Bessemer                        9-09.00    0.66
 23 Chatterson, Caitlyn       11 Bessemer                        9-07.00    0.66
 -- Arf, Lily                 11 Spooner             10-00.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             41-05.00   19-08.00    3.33
  2 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner             18-09.00   19-00.00    1.66
  3 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward                        18-10.00    3.33
  4 Plasch, Keegan            11 Northwestern        19-10.00  J18-10.00    2   
  5 Broemer, Collin           11 Bessemer                       18-07.00    2.66
  6 Jett, Jamie               10 Bessemer                      J18-07.00    2.66
  7 Knaack, Michael           11 Northwestern        19-10.00   18-02.00    2   
  8 Rowe, Tim                 12 Bessemer                       17-07.00    2.66
  9 Tinman, Andrew            10 Frederic/Luc        17-05.00  J17-07.00    1.33
 10 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron              17-11.00   17-06.00    1   
 11 Hecker, Boone              9 Hayward             17-04.00   17-03.00    3.33
 12 Thompson, Alex            12 Cumberland                     17-02.00    0.66
 13 Lauterbach, Ryan          12 Spooner             16-00.00   16-08.00    1.66
 14 Meister, Jack              9 Spooner             16-00.00   16-07.00    1.66
 15 Brule, Dennis             11 Frederic/Luc        16-00.00  J16-07.00    1.33
 16 Smith, Andrew             11 Barron              16-11.75   16-06.00    1   
 17 Menke, Adam               11 Frederic/Luc        16-00.00   16-03.00    1.33
 18 Achucarro, Yuri           11 Northwestern        19-04.00   16-02.00    2   
 19 Bauer, Austin             12 Spooner             15-05.00  x16-00.00  
 20 Hale, Josh                12 Ironwood                       15-09.00    0.33
 21 Schwartz, Cody            11 Ironwood                       15-08.00    0.33
 22 Dahir, Abdi               12 Barron              14-10.50   15-05.00    1   
 23 Broker, Vinny             10 Cumberland                     15-00.00    0.66
 24 Woodley, Aaron            10 Cumberland                     14-03.00    0.66
 25 Douglas, Hunter           10 Ironwood                       12-05.00    0.33
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amundson, Journey         11 Northwestern        34-10.00   32-10.50    3.33
  2 Mattson, Lindsay          12 Frederic/Luc        32-00.00   32-01.00    6   
  3 Benesch, Kylie             9 Northwestern                   29-05.00    3.33
  4 Cronk, Kalyn              11 Spooner                        28-08.00    5   
  5 Zurn, Hailey              11 Barron              27-10.00   28-02.00    2.66
  6 Knutson, Paige            09 Barron              27-05.00   27-01.00    2.66
  7 Myers, Emily              12 Barron                         25-00.00    2.66
  8 Pooler, Natalie            9 Northwestern                   22-08.00    3.33
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roehl, Chase              11 Hayward             41-05.00   40-08.50    3.33
  2 Bray, Ben                 12 Spooner             40-06.00   39-06.00    2   
  3 Snider, Ronny             12 Hayward             39-07.00   38-10.00    3.33
  4 Dwyer, Skyler             12 Barron              35-08.00   36-10.00    2.66
  5 Peltier, Chase            10 Barron              37-07.50   36-07.00    2.66
  6 Peterson, Zach            12 Frederic/Luc        37-06.00  J36-07.00    1.50
  7 Dobbs, Riley              11 Hayward             36-00.00   36-03.00    3.33
  8 Kirkpatrick, Calen        12 Northwestern        33-00.00   35-10.50    2   
  9 Thompson, Ethan           12 Barron              36-10.50   35-07.50    2.66
 10 Janczak, Jared            12 Bessemer                       35-04.00    1.33
 11 Orme, Justin              11 Northwestern        35-00.00   34-04.00    2   
 12 Thom, Adam                10 Northwestern        33-00.00   33-08.00    2   
 13 Brenna, Max               11 Cumberland                     33-01.00    1.66
 14 Broemer, Collin           11 Bessemer                      J33-01.00    1.33
 15 Ricci, James              12 Cumberland                     32-03.00    1.66
 16 Dohm, Braeden              9 Frederic/Luc                   31-05.00    1.50
 17 Hullander, Zach           11 Cumberland                     29-05.00    1.66
 18 Solberg, Peyton            9 Bessemer                       25-09.00    1.33
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwestern                99        2) Hayward                    83   
    3) Barron                      67        4) Cumberland                 55   
    5) Spooner                     51        6) Bessemer                   39   
    7) Frederic/Luck               33        8) Ironwood                   12   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bessemer                    93        2) Hayward                    86   
    3) Northwestern                84        4) Barron                     65   
    5) Cumberland                  47        6) Spooner                    41   
    7) Frederic/Luck               38        8) Ironwood                   35